[2017] June, 10-12 - Moscow City Race #6

Slalom Skateboarding in Russia

Moderator: Oleg Glushko

Post Reply
Anton Nikulin
Posts: 47
Joined: Fri Apr 16, 2010 11:59 am
Location: Moscow, Russia
Contact:

[2017] June, 10-12 - Moscow City Race #6

Post by Anton Nikulin » Sat Apr 15, 2017 8:04 pm

afisha-small.png
afisha-small.png (124.09 KiB) Viewed 3176 times
Prime candidate

Date: 10 and 11 of June - main dates. In case of bad weather - 12 of June.
If there will be a little amount of participants the race will be hold in one day.

Place: http://goo.gl/IlCxMp
Registration: https://goo.gl/G4gNtB
Disciplines: Giant slalom and Straight 1.8 +-5cm
Time: 9 AM
Contacts: ndaedelos@gmail.com, +79268417693 (whatsapp)
Start fee: 17Euro adults, 8Euro teens

Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/events/1828800180774065/
Vkontakte:https://vk.com/moscowcityrace6
Last edited by Anton Nikulin on Wed Apr 26, 2017 8:44 pm, edited 4 times in total.

Artem Shershnev
Posts: 28
Joined: Fri Aug 30, 2013 1:21 pm
Location: Russia, Novosibirsk

Re: [2017] June, 10-12 - Moscow City Race #6

Post by Artem Shershnev » Sun Apr 16, 2017 4:34 pm

Great news!!!

Anton Nikulin
Posts: 47
Joined: Fri Apr 16, 2010 11:59 am
Location: Moscow, Russia
Contact:

Re: [2017] June, 10-12 - Moscow City Race #6

Post by Anton Nikulin » Wed Apr 26, 2017 5:45 pm

updated

Artem Shershnev
Posts: 28
Joined: Fri Aug 30, 2013 1:21 pm
Location: Russia, Novosibirsk

Re: [2017] June, 10-12 - Moscow City Race #6

Post by Artem Shershnev » Thu Apr 27, 2017 4:16 am

Correct the registration form!
There dates September 17-18 )

Anton Nikulin
Posts: 47
Joined: Fri Apr 16, 2010 11:59 am
Location: Moscow, Russia
Contact:

Re: [2017] June, 10-12 - Moscow City Race #6

Post by Anton Nikulin » Thu Apr 27, 2017 3:16 pm

Corrected, thank you!

Anton Nikulin
Posts: 47
Joined: Fri Apr 16, 2010 11:59 am
Location: Moscow, Russia
Contact:

Re: [2017] June, 10-12 - Moscow City Race #6

Post by Anton Nikulin » Fri Jun 16, 2017 1:06 pm

The race was successfully held last Saturday.

Results

GIANT
Open category:
1 Anton Kolesov
2 Anton Nikulin
3 Artem Yablokov
4 Oleg Glushko
5 Anatoly Matsukevich
6 Denis Kozin
7 Michail Pigida
8 Nikolai Efutin
9 Artem Shershnev
10 Sergey Shumakov
11 Evgeny Nesterov
12 Vladimir Vostrikov
13 Dmitriy Banschikov
14 Anton Yakushkin
15 Andrey Studennikov
16 Alexey Yurkov
17 Michail Halafov
18 Anton Vasenin

Women:
1 Elizaveta Khokhlova
2 Olga Kiseleva

Junior:
1 Egor Kuzmin
2 Elizaveta Borodulina
3 Kseniya Chetverikova

Boys/Girls:
1 Anton Sobolev
2 Alexey Grishakov


STRAIGHT 1.85x50
Open category:
1 Anton Nikulin
2 Anton Kolesov
3 Oleg Glushko
4 Artem Yablokov
5 Michail Pigida
6 Denis Kozin
7 Sergey Shumakov
8 Artem Shershnev
9 Anatoly Matsukevich
10 Andrey Studennikov
11 Evgeny Nesterov
12 Anton Yakushkin
13 Vladimir Vostrikov
14 Anton Vasenin
15 Alexey Yurkov
16 Michail Halafov
16 Nikolai Efutin
16 Dmitriy Banschikov

Women:
1 Elizaveta Khokhlova
2 Olga Kiseleva

Junior:
1 Elizaveta Borodulina
2 Egor Kuzmin
3 Kseniya Chetverikova

Boys/Girls:
1 Anton Sobolev
2 Alexey Grishakov

OVERALL
Open category:
1 Anton Nikulin
2 Anton Kolesov
3 Oleg Glushko
4 Artem Yablokov
5 Michail Pigida
6 Denis Kozin
7 Anatoly Matsukevich
8 Sergey Shumakov
9 Artem Shershnev
10 Evgeny Nesterov
11 Nikolai Efutin
12 Andrey Studennikov
13 Vladimir Vostrikov
14 Anton Yakushkin
15 Dmitriy Banschikov
16 Anton Vasenin
17 Alexey Yurkov
18 Michail Halafov

Women:
1 Elizaveta Khokhlova
2 Olga Kiseleva

Junior:
1 Elizaveta Borodulina
2 Egor Kuzmin
3 Kseniya Chetverikova

Boys/Girls:
1 Anton Sobolev
2 Alexey Grishakov

mcr61.png
mcr61.png (446.06 KiB) Viewed 3066 times

Post Reply