Special slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Christopher Dupont (FRA)
2Michel Dupont (FRA)
3Robert Thiele (GER)
4Vincent Tanguy (FRA)
5Alex Lutz (GER)
6Karl Floitgraf (USA)
7Josef Stefka (CZE)
8Marc Camelan (FRA)
9Pierre Hazera (FRA)
10Jani Söderhäll (SWE)
11Petr Novotny (CZE)
12Lukas Mehler (GER)
13Jean Philippe Bouckaert (BEL)
14Alexei Söderhäll (FRA)
15José Manoel Fernandes (BRA)
16Matej Stefka (CZE)
17Dimitri Söderhäll (FRA)
18Jordan Devasa (FRA)
19Franck Pannetier (FRA)
20Titouan Vinchon (FRA)
21Alexandre Devasa (FRA)
22Frederic Chevallier (FRA)
23Romain DHelft (FRA)
24Terry Torval (FRA)
25Lydie Visona (FRA)
26Meven Le Strat (FRA)
TS Straight
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Christopher Dupont (FRA)
2Michel Dupont (FRA)
3Robert Thiele (GER)
4Vincent Tanguy (FRA)
5Petr Novotny (CZE)
6Josef Stefka (CZE)
7Pierre Hazera (FRA)
8Karl Floitgraf (USA)
9Jani Söderhäll (SWE)
10Marc Camelan (FRA)
11Alexei Söderhäll (FRA)
12Lukas Mehler (GER)
13José Manoel Fernandes (BRA)
14Jean Philippe Bouckaert (BEL)
15Matej Stefka (CZE)
16Jordan Devasa (FRA)
17Titouan Vinchon (FRA)
18Franck Pannetier (FRA)
19Dimitri Söderhäll (FRA)
20Romain DHelft (FRA)
21Meven Le Strat (FRA)
22Frederic Chevallier (FRA)
23Terry Torval (FRA)
24Lydie Visona (FRA)
25Alexandre Devasa (FRA)
Giant Slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Christopher Dupont (FRA)
2Michel Dupont (FRA)
3Vincent Tanguy (FRA)
4Robert Thiele (GER)
5Josef Stefka (CZE)
6Petr Novotny (CZE)
7Marc Camelan (FRA)
8Alex Lutz (GER)
9Karl Floitgraf (USA)
10Pierre Hazera (FRA)
11Jani Söderhäll (SWE)
12Lukas Mehler (GER)
13Jean Philippe Bouckaert (BEL)
14Matej Stefka (CZE)
15José Manoel Fernandes (BRA)
16Alexei Söderhäll (FRA)
17Franck Pannetier (FRA)
18Jordan Devasa (FRA)
19Dimitri Söderhäll (FRA)
20Frederic Chevallier (FRA)
21Meven Le Strat (FRA)
22Terry Torval (FRA)
23Romain DHelft (FRA)
24Alexandre Devasa (FRA)
25Lydie Visona (FRA)
Overall lists
#NameOverallGSTS StraightSpecial
1Christopher Dupont (FRA)600120012001200
2Michel Dupont (FRA)540218021802180
3Robert Thiele (GER)470415031603160
4Vincent Tanguy (FRA)460316041504150
5Josef Stefka (CZE)421514561407136
6Petr Novotny (CZE)4096140514511124
7Karl Floitgraf (USA)401912981326140
8Marc Camelan (FRA)3947136101268132
9Pierre Hazera (FRA)3911012671369129
10Jani Söderhäll (SWE)37911124912910126
11Lukas Mehler (GER)366121221212212122
12Jean Philippe Bouckaert (BEL)358131201411813120
13Alexei Söderhäll (FRA)357161151112414118
14José Manoel Fernandes (BRA)352151161312015116
15Matej Stefka (CZE)349141181511616115
16Jordan Devasa (FRA)341181131611518113
17Franck Pannetier (FRA)339171141811319112
18Dimitri Söderhäll (FRA)338191121911217114
19Frederic Chevallier (FRA)329201112210922109
20Romain DHelft (FRA)327231082011123108
21Meven Le Strat (FRA)325211102111026105
22Terry Torval (FRA)324221092310824107
23Alexandre Devasa (FRA)323241072510621110
24Lydie Visona (FRA)319251062410725106
25Alex Lutz (GER)27781325145
26Titouan Vinchon (FRA)2251711420111

Nantes Slalom World Cup

Nantes (FRA)

  • 2017-07-14
  • Type: OPEN
  • Disciplines
  • Giant Slalom
  • TS Straight
  • Special slalom