Special slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Christopher Dupont
2Michel Dupont
3Robert Thiele
4Vincent Tanguy
5Alex Lutz GER
6Karl Floitgraf USA
7Josef Stefka
8Marc Camelan FRA
9Pierre Hazera FRA
10Jani Söderhäll
11Petr Novotny CZE
12Lukas Mehler GER
13Jean Philippe Bouckaert BEL
14Alexei Söderhäll FRA
15José Manoel Fernandes BRA
16Matej Stefka CZE
17Dimitri Söderhäll FRA
18Jordan Devasa FRA
19Franck Pannetier FRA
20Titouan Vinchon FRA
21Alexandre Devasa FRA
22Frederic Chevallier FRA
23Romain DHelft FRA
24Terry Torval FRA
25Lydie Visona FRA
26Meven Le Strat FRA
TS Straight
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Christopher Dupont
2Michel Dupont
3Robert Thiele
4Vincent Tanguy
5Petr Novotny CZE
6Josef Stefka
7Pierre Hazera FRA
8Karl Floitgraf USA
9Jani Söderhäll
10Marc Camelan FRA
11Alexei Söderhäll FRA
12Lukas Mehler GER
13José Manoel Fernandes BRA
14Jean Philippe Bouckaert BEL
15Matej Stefka CZE
16Jordan Devasa FRA
17Titouan Vinchon FRA
18Franck Pannetier FRA
19Dimitri Söderhäll FRA
20Romain DHelft FRA
21Meven Le Strat FRA
22Frederic Chevallier FRA
23Terry Torval FRA
24Lydie Visona FRA
25Alexandre Devasa FRA
Giant Slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Christopher Dupont
2Michel Dupont
3Vincent Tanguy
4Robert Thiele
5Josef Stefka
6Petr Novotny CZE
7Marc Camelan FRA
8Alex Lutz GER
9Karl Floitgraf USA
10Pierre Hazera FRA
11Jani Söderhäll
12Lukas Mehler GER
13Jean Philippe Bouckaert BEL
14Matej Stefka CZE
15José Manoel Fernandes BRA
16Alexei Söderhäll FRA
17Franck Pannetier FRA
18Jordan Devasa FRA
19Dimitri Söderhäll FRA
20Frederic Chevallier FRA
21Meven Le Strat FRA
22Terry Torval FRA
23Romain DHelft FRA
24Alexandre Devasa FRA
25Lydie Visona FRA
Overall lists
#NameOverallGSTS StraightSpecial
1Christopher Dupont 600120012001200
2Michel Dupont 540218021802180
3Robert Thiele 470415031603160
4Vincent Tanguy 460316041504150
5Josef Stefka 421514561407136
6Petr Novotny CZE4096140514511124
7Karl Floitgraf USA401912981326140
8Marc Camelan FRA3947136101268132
9Pierre Hazera FRA3911012671369129
10Jani Söderhäll 37911124912910126
11Lukas Mehler GER366121221212212122
12Jean Philippe Bouckaert BEL358131201411813120
13Alexei Söderhäll FRA357161151112414118
14José Manoel Fernandes BRA352151161312015116
15Matej Stefka CZE349141181511616115
16Jordan Devasa FRA341181131611518113
17Franck Pannetier FRA339171141811319112
18Dimitri Söderhäll FRA338191121911217114
19Frederic Chevallier FRA329201112210922109
20Romain DHelft FRA327231082011123108
21Meven Le Strat FRA325211102111026105
22Terry Torval FRA324221092310824107
23Alexandre Devasa FRA323241072510621110
24Lydie Visona FRA319251062410725106
25Alex Lutz GER27781325145
26Titouan Vinchon FRA2251711420111

Nantes Slalom World Cup

Nantes

  • 2017-07-14
  • Type: OPEN
  • Disciplines
  • Giant Slalom
  • TS Straight
  • Special slalom