Special slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Christoph Baumann
2Mario Wernado GER
3Lukas Mehler GER
4Michael Harbeck GER
5Johannes Clessienne GER
6Tobias Holl GER
7Markus Wenerski GER
8Jonas Rohnke GER
9Sebastian Wefers GER
10Leon Nasilowski GER
TS Special
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Christoph Baumann
2Lars Tuexen GER
3Mario Wernado GER
4Lukas Mehler GER
5Michael Harbeck GER
6Tobias Holl GER
7Johannes Clessienne GER
8Sebastian Wefers GER
9Markus Wenerski GER
10Jonas Rohnke GER
TS Straight
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Christoph Baumann
2Lars Tuexen GER
3Lukas Mehler GER
4Mario Wernado GER
5Michael Harbeck GER
6Johannes Clessienne GER
7Tobias Holl GER
8Markus Wenerski GER
9Jens Rohnke GER
10Leon Nasilowski GER
Overall lists
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecialTS Straight
1Christoph Baumann 600120012001200
2Mario Wernado GER490316021804150
3Lukas Mehler GER470415031603160
4Michael Harbeck GER440514541505145
5Johannes Clessienne GER421713651456140
6Tobias Holl GER416614061407136
7Markus Wenerski GER397912971368132
8Lars Tuexen GER36021802180
9Sebastian Wefers GER26181329129
10Jonas Rohnke GER258101268132
11Leon Nasilowski GER2521012610126
12Jens Rohnke GER1299129

Open Tower Jiggle

Mönchengladbach-Rheydt

  • Disciplines
  • TS Special
  • Special slalom
  • TS Straight