Special slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Christoph Baumann (GER)
2Mario Wernado (GER)
3Lukas Mehler (GER)
4Michael Harbeck (GER)
5Johannes Clessienne (GER)
6Tobias Holl (GER)
7Markus Wenerski (GER)
8Jonas Rohnke (GER)
9Sebastian Wefers (GER)
10Leon Nasilowski (GER)
TS Special
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Christoph Baumann (GER)
2Lars Tuexen (GER)
3Mario Wernado (GER)
4Lukas Mehler (GER)
5Michael Harbeck (GER)
6Tobias Holl (GER)
7Johannes Clessienne (GER)
8Sebastian Wefers (GER)
9Markus Wenerski (GER)
10Jonas Rohnke (GER)
TS Straight
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Christoph Baumann (GER)
2Lars Tuexen (GER)
3Lukas Mehler (GER)
4Mario Wernado (GER)
5Michael Harbeck (GER)
6Johannes Clessienne (GER)
7Tobias Holl (GER)
8Markus Wenerski (GER)
9Jens Rohnke (GER)
10Leon Nasilowski (GER)
Overall lists
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecialTS Straight
1Christoph Baumann (GER)600120012001200
2Mario Wernado (GER)490316021804150
3Lukas Mehler (GER)470415031603160
4Michael Harbeck (GER)440514541505145
5Johannes Clessienne (GER)421713651456140
6Tobias Holl (GER)416614061407136
7Markus Wenerski (GER)397912971368132
8Lars Tuexen (GER)36021802180
9Sebastian Wefers (GER)26181329129
10Jonas Rohnke (GER)258101268132
11Leon Nasilowski (GER)2521012610126
12Jens Rohnke (GER)1299129

Open Tower Jiggle

Mönchengladbach-Rheydt (GER)

  • Disciplines
  • TS Special
  • Special slalom
  • TS Straight