Special slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Janis Kuzmins (LAT)
2Viking Hadestrand (SWE)
3Christopher Dupont (FRA)
4Michel Dupont (FRA)
5Robert Thiele (GER)
6Anton Nikulin (RUS)
7Toms Dreiblats (LAT)
8Vincent Tanguy (FRA)
9Pablo Martinez (ESP)
10Arturs Liskovs (LAT)
11Mikael Hadestrand (SWE)
12Stas Myronenko (UKR)
13Gustavs Gailitis (LAT)
14Chris Schütz (GER)
15Josef Stefka (CZE)
16Ferdinand Laux (GER)
17Oleg Glushko (RUS)
18Karl Floitgraf (USA)
19Pierre Hazera (FRA)
20Anatoly Matsukevich (RUS)
21Denis Kozin (RUS)
# Name DQ
1Lukas Knobloch (GER)
2Daniel Petersson (SWE)
3Mmedo Duffort (GBR)
4Martins Liepins (LAT)
5Max Thiele (GER)
6Alex Kiselev (RUS)
7Lukas Mehler (GER)
8Nacho Munoz Cuellar (ESP)
9Fernando Pastor (ESP)
10Oleg Savkin (RUS)
11Luis Rojo (ESP)
12Pablo Menendez (ESP)
13Anton Sundling (SWE)
14David Urquizu (ESP)
15Vasily Dobrokhotov (RUS)
16Calixto Tena (ESP)
17Borja Munoz Cuellar (ESP)
18Robert Augustin (NL)
19Juan Rubio (ESP)
20Eneko Urtiaga (ESP)
# Name DQ
1Karolina Vojtova (CZE)
2Eliza Gailite (LAT)
3Elena Ryabchikova (RUS)
4Elizaveta Khokhlova (RUS)
5Olga Kiseleva (RUS)
6Anna Gailite (LAT)
7Alina Krasavina (RUS)
8Therese Redman (SWE)
9Natalia Oliete (ESP)
10Silvia Menendez (ESP)
11Adriana Fernandez (ESP)
12Hana Vojtova (CZE)
13Lydie Visona (FRA)
# Name DQ
1Vlad Popov (RUS)
2Salvis Skarainis (LAT)
3Petr Novotny (CZE)
4Alex Lutz (GER)
5Peter Jachmann (GER)
6Stepan Vojta (CZE)
7Jean Philippe Bouckaert (BEL)
8Tomas Kucera (CZE)
9Pelle Gustafsson (SWE)
10Pablo Ballester (ESP)
11Paul Coupe (GBR)
12Peter Menke (SWE)
13Franck Pannetier (FRA)
14Vladimir Solodovnikov (RUS)
15Grisha Mirgorodsky (RUS)
16Jose Muņoz Cuellar (ESP)
17Kim Jungreuthmayer (GBR)
18Dmitry Saprykin (RUS)
19Neme Rico (ESP)
TS Straight
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Viking Hadestrand (SWE)
2Christopher Dupont (FRA)
3Janis Kuzmins (LAT)
4Anton Nikulin (RUS)
5Michel Dupont (FRA)
6Mikael Hadestrand (SWE)
7Robert Thiele (GER)
8Pablo Martinez (ESP)
9Toms Dreiblats (LAT)
10Chris Schütz (GER)
11Gustavs Gailitis (LAT)
12Stas Myronenko (UKR)
13Vincent Tanguy (FRA)
14Arturs Liskovs (LAT)
15Josef Stefka (CZE)
16Denis Kozin (RUS)
17Oleg Glushko (RUS)
18Ferdinand Laux (GER)
19Pierre Hazera (FRA)
20Karl Floitgraf (USA)
21Anatoly Matsukevich (RUS)
# Name DQ
1Lukas Knobloch (GER)
2Max Thiele (GER)
3Daniel Petersson (SWE)
4Alex Kiselev (RUS)
5Nacho Munoz Cuellar (ESP)
6Lukas Mehler (GER)
7Mmedo Duffort (GBR)
8Fernando Pastor (ESP)
9Anton Sundling (SWE)
10Pablo Menendez (ESP)
11Martins Liepins (LAT)
12Luis Rojo (ESP)
13Vasily Dobrokhotov (RUS)
14Juan Rubio (ESP)
15Oleg Savkin (RUS)
16Calixto Tena (ESP)
17Eneko Urtiaga (ESP)
18Borja Munoz Cuellar (ESP)
19David Urquizu (ESP)
20Robert Augustin (NL)
# Name DQ
1Karolina Vojtova (CZE)
2Anna Gailite (LAT)
3Eliza Gailite (LAT)
4Elena Ryabchikova (RUS)
5Olga Kiseleva (RUS)
6Alina Krasavina (RUS)
7Elizaveta Khokhlova (RUS)
8Silvia Menendez (ESP)
9Adriana Fernandez (ESP)
10Hana Vojtova (CZE)
11Natalia Oliete (ESP)
12Therese Redman (SWE)
13Lydie Visona (FRA)
# Name DQ
1Alex Lutz (GER)
2Vlad Popov (RUS)
3Salvis Skarainis (LAT)
4Stepan Vojta (CZE)
5Petr Novotny (CZE)
6Jean Philippe Bouckaert (BEL)
7Pelle Gustafsson (SWE)
8Pablo Ballester (ESP)
9Peter Jachmann (GER)
10Tomas Kucera (CZE)
11Paul Coupe (GBR)
12Peter Menke (SWE)
13Vladimir Solodovnikov (RUS)
14Grisha Mirgorodsky (RUS)
15Kim Jungreuthmayer (GBR)
16Neme Rico (ESP)
17Dmitry Saprykin (RUS)
18Jose Muņoz Cuellar (ESP)
Giant Slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Janis Kuzmins (LAT)
2Mikael Hadestrand (SWE)
3Michel Dupont (FRA)
4Viking Hadestrand (SWE)
5Vincent Tanguy (FRA)
6Anton Nikulin (RUS)
7Christopher Dupont (FRA)
8Robert Thiele (GER)
9Ferdinand Laux (GER)
10Josef Stefka (CZE)
11Arturs Liskovs (LAT)
12Toms Dreiblats (LAT)
13Gustavs Gailitis (LAT)
14Chris Schütz (GER)
15Oleg Glushko (RUS)
16Pablo Martinez (ESP)
17Karl Floitgraf (USA)
18Anatoly Matsukevich (RUS)
19Pierre Hazera (FRA)
20Denis Kozin (RUS)
21Stas Myronenko (UKR)
# Name DQ
1Lukas Knobloch (GER)
2Daniel Petersson (SWE)
3Mmedo Duffort (GBR)
4Martins Liepins (LAT)
5Max Thiele (GER)
6Alex Kiselev (RUS)
7Nacho Munoz Cuellar (ESP)
8Anton Sundling (SWE)
9Lukas Mehler (GER)
10Borja Munoz Cuellar (ESP)
11Calixto Tena (ESP)
12Luis Rojo (ESP)
13Oleg Savkin (RUS)
14Fernando Pastor (ESP)
15Pablo Menendez (ESP)
16Robert Augustin (NL)
17Eneko Urtiaga (ESP)
18Vasily Dobrokhotov (RUS)
19David Urquizu (ESP)
# Name DQ
1Elizaveta Khokhlova (RUS)
2Elena Ryabchikova (RUS)
3Karolina Vojtova (CZE)
4Olga Kiseleva (RUS)
5Therese Redman (SWE)
6Hana Vojtova (CZE)
7Eliza Gailite (LAT)
8Anna Gailite (LAT)
9Natalia Oliete (ESP)
10Adriana Fernandez (ESP)
11Silvia Menendez (ESP)
# Name DQ
1Petr Novotny (CZE)
2Vlad Popov (RUS)
3Salvis Skarainis (LAT)
4Peter Jachmann (GER)
5Tomas Kucera (CZE)
6Stepan Vojta (CZE)
7Paul Coupe (GBR)
8Jean Philippe Bouckaert (BEL)
9Alex Lutz (GER)
10Pelle Gustafsson (SWE)
11Franck Pannetier (FRA)
12Pablo Ballester (ESP)
13Grisha Mirgorodsky (RUS)
14Dmitry Saprykin (RUS)
15Jose Muņoz Cuellar (ESP)
16Peter Menke (SWE)DQ
Overall lists
#NameOverallTS StraightSpecialGS
1Janis Kuzmins (LAT)560316012001200
2Viking Hadestrand (SWE)530120021804150
3Christopher Dupont (FRA)476218031607136
4Michel Dupont (FRA)455514541503160
5Mikael Hadestrand (SWE)4446140111242180
6Anton Nikulin (RUS)430415061406140
7Robert Thiele (GER)413713651458132
8Vincent Tanguy (FRA)3971312081325145
9Toms Dreiblats (LAT)3879129713612122
10Pablo Martinez (ESP)3768132912916115
11Arturs Liskovs (LAT)368141181012611124
12Gustavs Gailitis (LAT)364111241312013120
13Chris Schütz (GER)362101261411814118
14Josef Stefka (CZE)358151161511610126
15Ferdinand Laux (GER)35718113161159129
16Stas Myronenko (UKR)354121221212221110
17Oleg Glushko (RUS)344171141711415116
18Karl Floitgraf (USA)338201111811317114
19Denis Kozin (RUS)336161152111020111
20Pierre Hazera (FRA)336191121911219112
21Anatoly Matsukevich (RUS)334211102011118113
#NameOverallTS StraightSpecialGS
1Lukas Knobloch (GER)600120012001200
2Daniel Petersson (SWE)520316021802180
3Max Thiele (GER)470218051455145
4Mmedo Duffort (GBR)456713631603160
5Alex Kiselev (RUS)430415061406140
6Martins Liepins (LAT)4241112441504150
7Nacho Munoz Cuellar (ESP)413514581327136
8Lukas Mehler (GER)405614071369129
9Anton Sundling (SWE)3819129131208132
10Fernando Pastor (ESP)3798132912914118
11Luis Rojo (ESP)368121221112412122
12Pablo Menendez (ESP)364101261212215116
13Oleg Savkin (RUS)362151161012613120
14Calixto Tena (ESP)354161151611511124
15Borja Munoz Cuellar (ESP)353181131711410126
16Vasily Dobrokhotov (RUS)349131201511618113
17David Urquizu (ESP)342191121411819112
18Eneko Urtiaga (ESP)339171142011117114
19Robert Augustin (NL)339201111811316115
20Juan Rubio (ESP)2301411819112
#NameOverallTS StraightSpecialGS
1Karolina Vojtova (CZE)560120012003160
2Elena Ryabchikova (RUS)490415031602180
3Elizaveta Khokhlova (RUS)486713641501200
4Eliza Gailite (LAT)476316021807136
5Anna Gailite (LAT)452218061408132
6Olga Kiseleva (RUS)440514551454150
7Therese Redman (SWE)3991212281325145
8Hana Vojtova (CZE)38810126121226140
9Silvia Menendez (ESP)38281321012611124
10Natalia Oliete (ESP)3821112491299129
11Adriana Fernandez (ESP)37991291112410126
12Alina Krasavina (RUS)27661407136
13Lydie Visona (FRA)2401312013120
#NameOverallTS StraightSpecialGS
1Vlad Popov (RUS)560218012002180
2Petr Novotny (CZE)505514531601200
3Salvis Skarainis (LAT)500316021803160
4Alex Lutz (GER)479120041509129
5Stepan Vojta (CZE)430415061406140
6Peter Jachmann (GER)424912951454150
7Jean Philippe Bouckaert (BEL)408614071368132
8Tomas Kucera (CZE)4031012681325145
9Pelle Gustafsson (SWE)3917136912910126
10Paul Coupe (GBR)38411124111247136
11Pablo Ballester (ESP)38081321012612122
12Grisha Mirgorodsky (RUS)354141181511613120
13Dmitry Saprykin (RUS)345171141811314118
14Jose Muņoz Cuellar (ESP)344181131611515116
15Peter Menke (SWE)2941212212122DQ50
16Franck Pannetier (FRA)2441312011124
17Vladimir Solodovnikov (RUS)2381312014118
18Kim Jungreuthmayer (GBR)2301511617114
19Neme Rico (ESP)2271611519112

Madrid Slalom European Championship

Madrid - Pozuelo de Alcar (ESP)

  • 2017-09-16
  • Type: PRO/AM (H2H)
  • Disciplines
  • TS Straight
  • Special slalom
  • Giant Slalom