Special slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Petr Matous CZE
2Zdenek Mach CZE
3Christoph Baumann
4Lukas Knobloch GER
5Daniel Jaros CZE
6Stas Myronenko
7Max Thiele GER
8Anton Sundling SWE
9Lukas Mehler GER
# Name DQ
1Mia Sudkova
2Therese Redman DQ
# Name DQ
1Michal Subrt CZE
2Alex Lutz GER
3Radan Knobloch GER
4Pelle Gustafsson SWE
5Jindrich Kral CZE
6David Miks GER
7Petr Knobloch CZE
8Johan Grundel SWE
9Jurgen Dreier CZE
# Name DQ
1Ondrej Kral CZE
2Felix Thiele GER
# Name DQ
1Petr Martinu CZE
2Dan Syrovy Jr CZE
3Karolina Machova CZE
# Name DQ
1Tomas Mach CZE
2Anna Safrankova CZE
3Lukas Martinu CZE
4Marie Maderova CZE
5Martin Falt CZE
TS Special
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Stas Myronenko
2Petr Matous CZE
3Christoph Baumann
4Zdenek Mach CZE
5Lukas Knobloch GER
6Max Thiele GER
7Lukas Mehler GER
8Anton Sundling SWE
# Name DQ
1Mia Sudkova
2Therese Redman
# Name DQ
1Radan Knobloch GER
2Alex Lutz GER
3Michal Subrt CZE
4Pelle Gustafsson SWE
5David Miks GER
6Petr Knobloch CZE
7Johan Grundel SWE
8Jurgen Dreier CZE
9Jindrich Kral CZEDQ
# Name DQ
1Ondrej Kral CZE
2Felix Thiele GER
# Name DQ
1Petr Martinu CZE
2Karolina Machova CZE
3Johan Knobloch CZE
4Dan Syrovy Jr CZE
# Name DQ
1Lukas Martinu CZE
2Tomas Mach CZE
3Marie Maderova CZE
4Martin Falt CZE
5Anna Safrankova CZE
Giant Slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Petr Matous CZE
2Zdenek Mach CZE
3Christoph Baumann
4Stas Myronenko
5Lukas Knobloch GER
6Lukas Mehler GER
7Daniel Jaros CZE
8Max Thiele GER
9Anton Sundling SWE
# Name DQ
1Mia Sudkova
2Therese Redman
# Name DQ
1Michal Subrt CZE
2Alex Lutz GER
3Radan Knobloch GER
4Pelle Gustafsson SWE
5Jindrich Kral CZE
6Johan Grundel SWE
7David Miks GER
8Petr Knobloch CZE
9Jurgen Dreier CZE
# Name DQ
1Ondrej Kral CZE
2Felix Thiele GER
# Name DQ
1Petr Martinu CZE
2Dan Syrovy Jr CZE
3Karolina Machova CZE
# Name DQ
1Lukas Martinu CZE
2Tomas Mach CZE
3Marie Maderova CZE
4Anna Safrankova CZE
5Martin Falt CZE
Overall lists
#NameOverallSpecialTS SpecialGS
1Petr Matous CZE580120021801200
2Zdenek Mach CZE510218041502180
3Stas Myronenko 490614012004150
4Christoph Baumann 480316031603160
5Lukas Knobloch GER440415051455145
6Max Thiele GER408713661408132
7Lukas Mehler GER405912971366140
8Anton Sundling SWE393813281329129
9Daniel Jaros CZE28151457136
#NameOverallSpecialTS SpecialGS
1Mia Sudkova 600120012001200
2Therese Redman 410DQ5021802180
#NameOverallSpecialTS SpecialGS
1Michal Subrt CZE560120031601200
2Alex Lutz GER540218021802180
3Radan Knobloch GER520316012003160
4Pelle Gustafsson SWE450415041504150
5David Miks GER421614051457136
6Petr Knobloch CZE408713661408132
7Johan Grundel SWE408813271366140
8Jurgen Dreier CZE390912981329129
9Jindrich Kral CZE3405145DQ505145
#NameOverallSpecialTS SpecialGS
1Ondrej Kral CZE600120012001200
2Felix Thiele GER540218021802180
#NameOverallSpecialTS SpecialGS
1Petr Martinu CZE600120012001200
2Dan Syrovy Jr CZE510218041502180
3Karolina Machova CZE500316021803160
4Johan Knobloch CZE1603160
#NameOverallSpecialTS SpecialGS
1Tomas Mach CZE560120021802180
2Lukas Martinu CZE560316012001200
3Anna Safrankova CZE475218051454150
4Marie Maderova CZE470415031603160
5Martin Falt CZE440514541505145

Czech skate slalom cup - Pilsen open 2017

Pilsen, Skoda sport park

  • 2017-06-24
  • Type: OPEN (H2H)
  • Disciplines
  • Special slalom
  • TS Special
  • Giant Slalom