Special slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Janis Kuzmins (LAT)
2Gustavs Gailitis (LAT)
3Arturs Liskovs (LAT)
4Toms Dreiblats (LAT)
5Armands Sausins (LAT)
6Edzus Konosonoks (LAT)
7Salvis Skarainis (LAT)
8Martins Liepins (LAT)
9Aksels Ruperts (LAT)
10Eduards Vitmanis (LAT)
# Name DQ
1Lienite Skaraine (LAT)
2Anna Gailite (LAT)
3Eliza Gailite (LAT)
# Name DQ
1Mare Erika Belta (LAT)
2Toms Zubarevs (LAT)
3Megija Valtere (LAT)
4Alise Salicka (LAT)
5Endija Ruja (LAT)
# Name DQ
1Patriks Jostmanis (LAT)
2Normunds Ruja (LAT)
3Kristaps Mircenko (LAT)
4Martins Bardulis (LAT)
5Ruta Dzerve (LAT)
6Katrina Sukla (LAT)
7Eliza Valtere (LAT)
8Glebs Leonovs (LAT)
# Name DQ
1Karlis Lauva (LAT)
2Elija Lebedeva (LAT)
3Roberts Luibins (LAT)
4Toms Cirksis (LAT)
5Rudolfs Dreiblathens (LAT)
6Jasmina Farbotko (LAT)
7Ksenija Polovenko (LAT)
8Jaroslavs Purins (LAT)
Straight slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Janis Kuzmins (LAT)
2Gustavs Gailitis (LAT)
3Toms Dreiblats (LAT)
4Arturs Liskovs (LAT)
5Salvis Skarainis (LAT)
6Armands Sausins (LAT)
7Edzus Konosonoks (LAT)
8Martins Liepins (LAT)
9Aksels Ruperts (LAT)
10Eduards Vitmanis (LAT)
# Name DQ
1Lienite Skaraine (LAT)
2Anna Gailite (LAT)
3Eliza Gailite (LAT)
# Name DQ
1Mare Erika Belta (LAT)
2Toms Zubarevs (LAT)
3Alise Salicka (LAT)
4Megija Valtere (LAT)
5Endija Ruja (LAT)
# Name DQ
1Normunds Ruja (LAT)
2Patriks Jostmanis (LAT)
3Kristaps Mircenko (LAT)
4Eliza Valtere (LAT)
5Ruta Dzerve (LAT)
6Katrina Sukla (LAT)
7Glebs Leonovs (LAT)
8Martins Bardulis (LAT)
# Name DQ
1Karlis Lauva (LAT)
2Elija Lebedeva (LAT)
3Roberts Luibins (LAT)
4Toms Cirksis (LAT)
5Rudolfs Dreiblathens (LAT)
6Jaroslavs Purins (LAT)
7Jasmina Farbotko (LAT)
8Ksenija Polovenko (LAT)
Overall lists
#NameOverallStraightSpecial
1Janis Kuzmins (LAT)40012001200
2Gustavs Gailitis (LAT)36021802180
3Toms Dreiblats (LAT)31031604150
4Arturs Liskovs (LAT)31041503160
5Armands Sausins (LAT)28561405145
6Salvis Skarainis (LAT)28151457136
7Edzus Konosonoks (LAT)27671366140
8Martins Liepins (LAT)26481328132
9Aksels Ruperts (LAT)25891299129
10Eduards Vitmanis (LAT)2521012610126
#NameOverallStraightSpecial
1Lienite Skaraine (LAT)40012001200
2Anna Gailite (LAT)36021802180
3Eliza Gailite (LAT)32031603160
#NameOverallStraightSpecial
1Mare Erika Belta (LAT)40012001200
2Toms Zubarevs (LAT)36021802180
3Alise Salicka (LAT)31031604150
4Megija Valtere (LAT)31041503160
5Endija Ruja (LAT)29051455145
#NameOverallStraightSpecial
1Normunds Ruja (LAT)38012002180
2Patriks Jostmanis (LAT)38021801200
3Kristaps Mircenko (LAT)32031603160
4Ruta Dzerve (LAT)29051455145
5Eliza Valtere (LAT)28641507136
6Martins Bardulis (LAT)28281324150
7Katrina Sukla (LAT)28061406140
8Glebs Leonovs (LAT)26871368132
#NameOverallStraightSpecial
1Karlis Lauva (LAT)40012001200
2Elija Lebedeva (LAT)36021802180
3Roberts Luibins (LAT)32031603160
4Toms Cirksis (LAT)30041504150
5Rudolfs Dreiblathens (LAT)29051455145
6Jasmina Farbotko (LAT)27671366140
7Jaroslavs Purins (LAT)27261408132
8Ksenija Polovenko (LAT)26881327136

Latvian Championships

Liepaja (LAT)

  • Disciplines
  • Straight slalom
  • Special slalom