WORLD RANKING WORLD RANKING CALENDAR FORUM RESOURCES JOIN ABOUT
Special (Hybrid)
Result lists
#NameDQ
1Patrick Lehrmann USA
2Richy Carrasco /Pro
3Scott Hostert /Pro USA
4Paul Chestnut USA
5Lynn Kramer /Pro
6Orion Lehrmann /Pro USA
7Chris Mescalito USA
8Tim Kienitz /Pro USA
9Glen Stallings USA
10Tony Reiss USA DQ
10Paul Rowe USA DQ
#NameDQ
1Orion Lehrmann USA
2Pierce Curry USA
3Collin Loren USA
4Anton Gillespie USA
5Nathan Loren USA
Giant Slalom
Result lists
#NameDQ
1Richy Carrasco /Pro
2Patrick Lehrmann USA
3Paul Chestnut USA
4Lynn Kramer /Pro
5Scott Hostert /Pro USA
6Orion Lehrmann /Pro USA
7Chris Mescalito USA
8Tim Kienitz /Pro USA
9Glen Stallings USA
10Paul Rowe USA DQ
10Tony Reiss USA DQ
Overall lists
#NameOverallSpecial (H)GS
1Patrick Lehrmann USA38012002180
2Richy Carrasco 38021801200
3Paul Chestnut USA31041503160
4Scott Hostert USA30531605145
5Lynn Kramer 29551454150
6Orion Lehrmann USA28061406140
7Chris Mescalito USA27271367136
8Tim Kienitz USA26481328132
9Glen Stallings USA25891299129
10Paul Rowe USA100DQ50DQ50
11Tony Reiss USA100DQ50DQ50
#NameOverallSpecial (H)GS
1Orion Lehrmann USA2001200
2Pierce Curry USA1802180
3Collin Loren USA1603160
4Anton Gillespie USA1504150
5Nathan Loren USA1455145

SoCal #3

Poway (Pump station road), San Diego (CA)

  • 2017-10-07
  • Type: OPEN
  • Disciplines
  • Special (Hybrid)
  • Giant Slalom
            SlalomRanking.com : ISSA World Ranking 2003-2019