WORLD RANKING WORLD RANKING CALENDAR FORUM RESOURCES JOIN ABOUT
Special (Hybrid)
Result lists
#NameDQ
1Niklas Hyland SWE
2Pelle Gustafsson SWE
3Johan Grundel SWE
4Mille Imre SWE
5Johan Alm SWE
6Therese Redman
7Bernt Lindholm SWE
Tight Special
Result lists
#NameDQ
1Pelle Gustafsson SWE
2Mille Imre SWE
3Niklas Hyland SWE
4Johan Grundel SWE
5Johan Alm SWE
6Therese Redman
7Bernt Lindholm SWE
Overall lists
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecial (H)
1Pelle Gustafsson SWE38012002180
2Niklas Hyland SWE36031601200
3Mille Imre SWE33021804150
4Johan Grundel SWE31041503160
5Johan Alm SWE29051455145
6Therese Redman 28061406140
7Bernt Lindholm SWE27271367136

FRC Stockholm Open

Highvalley Skateworld, Stockholm

  • Disciplines
  • Tight Special
  • Special (Hybrid)
            SlalomRanking.com : ISSA World Ranking 2003-2019