WORLD RANKING WORLD RANKING CALENDAR FORUM RESOURCES JOIN ABOUT
Special (Hybrid)
Result lists
#NameDQ
1Anton Nikulin /Pro
2Vlad Popov /Pro RUS
3Alex Kiselev RUS
4Dmitry Saprykin RUS
5Anatoly Matsukevich /Pro RUS
6Nikolai Efutin RUS
7Denis Kozin /Pro RUS
8Sergey Skobelev RUS
11Dmitriy Banshikov RUS
12Grisha Mirgorodsky RUS
13Alexander Chernovich RUS
14Mikhail Lebedev RUS
#NameDQ
1Alina Krasavina RUS
2Elizaveta Khokhlova RUS
3Elena Ryabchikova RUS
TS Special
Result lists
#NameDQ
1Anton Nikulin /Pro
2Vlad Popov /Pro RUS
3Anatoly Matsukevich /Pro RUS
4Alex Kiselev RUS
5Nikolai Efutin RUS
6Denis Kozin /Pro RUS
7Dmitriy Banshikov RUS
10Sergey Skobelev RUS
11Grisha Mirgorodsky RUS
12Mikhail Lebedev RUS
13Alexander Chernovich RUS
14Dmitry Saprykin RUS
#NameDQ
1Elena Ryabchikova RUS
2Elizaveta Khokhlova RUS
3Alina Krasavina RUS
Giant Slalom
Result lists
#NameDQ
1Vlad Popov /Pro RUS
2Anton Nikulin /Pro
3Alex Kiselev RUS
4Anatoly Matsukevich /Pro RUS
5Dmitriy Banshikov RUS
7Nikolai Efutin RUS
8Denis Kozin /Pro RUS
10Sergey Skobelev RUS
11Grisha Mirgorodsky RUS
12Mikhail Lebedev RUS
13Dmitry Saprykin RUS
14Alexander Chernovich RUS
#NameDQ
1Elizaveta Khokhlova RUS
2Elena Ryabchikova RUS
3Alina Krasavina RUS
Overall lists
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecial (H)GS
1Anton Nikulin 580120012002180
2Vlad Popov RUS560218021801200
3Alex Kiselev RUS470415031603160
4Anatoly Matsukevich RUS455316051454150
5Nikolai Efutin RUS421514561407136
6Denis Kozin RUS408614071368132
7Dmitriy Banshikov RUS4057136111245145
8Oleg Savkin (double) RUS398912991296140
9Dmitry Saprykin RUS38814118415013120
10Vlad Savkin (double) RUS3878132101269129
11Sergey Skobelev RUS38410126813210126
12Grisha Mirgorodsky RUS370111241212211124
13Mikhail Lebedev RUS362121221411812122
14Alexander Chernovich RUS358131201312014118
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecial (H)GS
1Elizaveta Khokhlova RUS560218021801200
2Elena Ryabchikova RUS540120031602180
3Alina Krasavina RUS520316012003160

Saint-Petersburg Championship 2017

Svetlanovskiy pr., 2, St. Petersburg

  • 2017-10-01
  • Type: OPEN
  • Disciplines
  • TS Special
  • Special (Hybrid)
  • Giant Slalom
            SlalomRanking.com : ISSA World Ranking 2003-2019