Special slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Joe McLaren
2Zak Maytum USA
3Paul Price
4Scott Hostert USA
5Pascal Jean CAN
6Oshean Lehrmann USA
7Orion Lehrmann USA
8Richy Carrasco
9Joseph Kyle Smith
10Jonathan Harms
11Brad Jackman USA
12Joel Putrah USA
13Lynn Kramer
14Paul Chestnut USA
15Joel Millman USA
16Max Vickers USA
17Nathan Favero USA
18Dylan Greenbaker USA
19Josh Wright USA
20Joe Lehm USA
21Chris Pappas USA
22Roy Wolf USA
23George Myler USA
24Sloane Alexander USA
25Maggie Harrison USA
# Name DQ
1Sloane Alexander USA
2Maggie Harrison USA
TS Special
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Joe McLaren
2Zak Maytum USA
3Oshean Lehrmann USA
4Jonathan Harms
5Pascal Jean CAN
6Paul Price
7Richy Carrasco
8Joel Putrah USA
9Scott Hostert USA
10Joseph Kyle Smith
11Lynn Kramer
12Brad Jackman USA
13Orion Lehrmann USA
14Patrick Lehrmann USA
15Paul Chestnut USA
16Nathan Favero USA
17Joel Millman USA
18Josh Wright USA
19Justin Rouleau USA
20Max Vickers USA
21Roy Wolf USA
22Chris Pappas USA
23Joe Lehm USA
24George Myler USA
25Isa Ruiz USA
26Nick Db'k USA
27Chris Favero USADQ
27Joyce Wheldrake DQ
27Dylan Greenbaker USADQ
# Name DQ
1Maggie Harrison USA
2Sloane Alexander USA
Giant Slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Zak Maytum USA
2Joe McLaren
3Jonathan Harms
4Richy Carrasco
5Paul Price
6Orion Lehrmann USA
7Joseph Kyle Smith
8Paul Chestnut USA
9Justin Rouleau USA
10Oshean Lehrmann USA
11Jason Mitchell USA
12Scott Hostert USA
13Pascal Jean CAN
14Brad Jackman USA
15Patrick Lehrmann USA
16Lynn Kramer
17Joel Millman USA
18Max Vickers USA
19Joel Putrah USA
20Josh Wright USA
21Dylan Greenbaker USA
22Roy Wolf USA
23Aaron Breetwor USA
24Kenny Harrison USA
25Chris Pappas USA
26Joe Lehm USA
27George Myler USA
28Isa Ruiz USA
29Nick Db'k USA
# Name DQ
1Maggie Harrison USA
2Sloane Alexander USA
Overall lists
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecialGS
1Joe McLaren 580120012002180
2Zak Maytum USA560218021801200
3Paul Price 445614031605145
4Jonathan Harms 4364150101263160
5Oshean Lehrmann USA4263160614010126
6Richy Carrasco 418713681324150
7Pascal Jean CAN4105145514513120
8Scott Hostert USA4019129415012122
9Orion Lehrmann USA3961312071366140
10Joseph Kyle Smith 3911012691297136
11Joel Putrah USA36681321212219112
12Paul Chestnut USA36615116141188132
13Brad Jackman USA364121221112414118
14Lynn Kramer 359111241312016115
15Joel Millman USA344171141511617114
16Max Vickers USA339201111611518113
17Josh Wright USA336181131911220111
18Roy Wolf USA328211102210922109
19Chris Pappas USA325221092111025106
20Joe Lehm USA324231082011126105
21George Myler USA319241072310827104
22Dylan Greenbaker USA273DQ501811321110
23Justin Rouleau USA241191129129
24Patrick Lehrmann USA2341411815116
25Nathan Favero USA2291611517114
26Isa Ruiz USA2092510628103
27Nick Db'k USA2072610529102
28Jason Mitchell USA12411124
29Aaron Breetwor USA10823108
30Sloane Alexander USA10724107
31Kenny Harrison USA10724107
32Maggie Harrison USA10625106
33Chris Favero USA50DQ50
34Joyce Wheldrake 50DQ50
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecialGS
1Maggie Harrison USA580120021801200
2Sloane Alexander USA560218012002180

US Nationals

Lafayette (USA, CO)

  • Disciplines
  • TS Special
  • Special slalom
  • Giant Slalom