Special slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Stanislav Nozka CZE
2Christoph Baumann
3Josef Stefka
4Petr Matous CZE
5Petr Janousek
6Stas Myronenko
7Robert Thiele
8Zdenek Mach CZE
# Name DQ
1Lukas Knobloch GER
2Lukas Mehler GER
# Name DQ
1Kathrin Sehl
2Mia Sudkova
3Therese Redman DQ
# Name DQ
1Alex Lutz GER
2Michal Subrt CZE
3Dalibor Danhel CZE
4Pelle Gustafsson SWE
5Jindrich Kral CZE
6Peter Pletanek GER
7David Miks GER
8Petr Knobloch CZE
9Milan Zivny CZE
# Name DQ
1Ondrej Kral CZE
2Matej Stefka CZE
3Felix Thiele GER
# Name DQ
1Petr Martinu CZE
2Dan Syrovy Jr CZE
3Karolina Machova CZE
# Name DQ
1Lukas Martinu CZE
2Emily Martinu CZE
3Marie Maderova CZE
4Anna Safrankova CZE
5Tomas Mach CZE
6Martin Falt CZE
TS Special
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Christoph Baumann
2Stas Myronenko
3Stanislav Nozka CZE
4Petr Matous CZE
5Josef Stefka
6Robert Thiele
7Petr Janousek
8Zdenek Mach CZE
# Name DQ
1Lukas Knobloch GER
2Lukas Mehler GER
3Dan Syrovy Sr CZE
4Martin Sinor CZE
# Name DQ
1Karolina Vojtova
2Kathrin Sehl
3Mia Sudkova
4Therese Redman
# Name DQ
1Dalibor Danhel CZE
2Pelle Gustafsson SWE
3Michal Subrt CZE
4David Miks GER
5Peter Pletanek GER
6Jindrich Kral CZE
7Milan Zivny CZE
# Name DQ
1Felix Thiele GER
2Ondrej Kral CZE
3Matej Stefka CZE
# Name DQ
1Petr Martinu CZE
2Karolina Machova CZE
3Dan Syrovy Jr CZE
# Name DQ
1Lukas Martinu CZE
2Tomas Mach CZE
3Emily Martinu CZE
4Marie Maderova CZE
5Martin Falt CZE
6Anna Safrankova CZE
Giant Slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Stanislav Nozka CZE
2Josef Stefka
3Petr Matous CZE
4Petr Janousek
5Robert Thiele
6Stas Myronenko
7Christoph Baumann
8Zdenek Mach CZE
# Name DQ
1Lukas Knobloch GER
2Lukas Mehler GER
3Martin Sinor CZE
# Name DQ
1Kathrin Sehl
2Mia Sudkova
3Therese Redman
# Name DQ
1Michal Subrt CZE
2Alex Lutz GER
3Dalibor Danhel CZE
4Pelle Gustafsson SWE
5Peter Pletanek GER
6Jindrich Kral CZE
7David Miks GER
8Milan Zivny CZE
9Petr Knobloch CZE
# Name DQ
1Matej Stefka CZE
2Felix Thiele GER
3Ondrej Kral CZE
# Name DQ
1Petr Martinu CZE
2Dan Syrovy Jr CZE
3Karolina Machova CZE
# Name DQ
1Lukas Martinu CZE
2Emily Martinu CZE
3Tomas Mach CZE
4Marie Maderova CZE
5Anna Safrankova CZE
6Martin Falt CZE
Overall lists
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecialGS
1Stanislav Nozka CZE560316012001200
2Christoph Baumann 516120021807136
3Josef Stefka 485514531602180
4Stas Myronenko 460218061406140
5Petr Matous CZE460415041503160
6Petr Janousek 431713651454150
7Robert Thiele 421614071365145
8Zdenek Mach CZE396813281328132
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecialGS
1Lukas Knobloch GER600120012001200
2Lukas Mehler GER540218021802180
3Martin Sinor CZE31041503160
4Dan Syrovy Sr CZE1603160
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecialGS
1Kathrin Sehl 580218012001200
2Mia Sudkova 520316021802180
3Therese Redman 3604150DQ503160
4Karolina Vojtova 2001200
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecialGS
1Michal Subrt CZE540316021801200
2Dalibor Danhel CZE520120031603160
3Pelle Gustafsson SWE480218041504150
4Peter Pletanek GER430514561405145
5Jindrich Kral CZE425614051456140
6David Miks GER422415071367136
7Milan Zivny CZE397713691298132
8Alex Lutz GER38012002180
9Petr Knobloch CZE26181329129
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecialGS
1Felix Thiele GER540120031602180
2Ondrej Kral CZE540218012003160
3Matej Stefka CZE540316021801200
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecialGS
1Petr Martinu CZE600120012001200
2Dan Syrovy Jr CZE520316021802180
3Karolina Machova CZE500218031603160
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecialGS
1Lukas Martinu CZE600120012001200
2Emily Martinu CZE520316021802180
3Tomas Mach CZE485218051453160
4Marie Maderova CZE460415031604150
5Anna Safrankova CZE435614041505145
6Martin Falt CZE425514561406140

Pilsen II

Pilsen, DEPO2015 (CZE)

  • 2018-06-30
  • Type: OPEN
  • Disciplines
  • TS Special
  • Special slalom
  • Giant Slalom