Special slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Janis Kuzmins
2Joe McLaren
3Michel Dupont
4Arturs Liskovs
5Robert Thiele
6Christoph Baumann
7Josef Stefka
8Christopher Dupont
9Vincent Tanguy
10Anton Kolesov RUS
11Gustavs Gailitis
12Paul Price
13Toms Dreiblats
14Anton Nikulin
15Petr Janousek
16Stanislav Nozka CZE
17Joseph Kyle Smith
18Richy Carrasco
19Stas Myronenko
20Zdenek Mach CZE
21Oleg Glushko RUS
22Pierre Hazera FRA
23Denis Kozin RUS
24Anatoly Matsukevich RUS
# Name DQ
1Lukas Knobloch GER
2Daniel Petersson SWE
3Lukas Mehler GER
4Nikolai Efutin RUS
5Max Thiele GER
6Jakub Jirman CZE
7Mario Wernado GER
8Daniel Jaros CZE
9Alex Kiselev RUS
10Dan Syrovy Sr CZE
11Clement Perdrix FRA
12Zaccaria Di Giorgio ITA
13Paul Chestnut USA
14Oleg Savkin RUS
15Toms Zubarevs LAT
16Jan Smerek CZE
17Noah Ellison USA
18Robert Augustin NL
19Alexei Söderhäll FRA
20Dimitri Söderhäll FRA
21Eduards Vitmanis LAT
22Markus Wenerski GER
# Name DQ
1Lynn Kramer
2Mare Erika Belta
3Karolina Vojtova
4Kathrin Sehl
5Elena Ryabchikova RUS
6Alina Krasavina RUS
7Endija Ruja
8Irene Di Giorgio
9Anna Tehza CZE
10Therese Redman
11Megija Valtere LAT
12Hana Vojtova CZE
# Name DQ
1Scott Hostert USA
2Vlad Popov RUS
3Stepan Vojta CZE
4Brad Jackman USA
5Edzus Konosonoks LAT
6Michal Subrt CZE
7Jaroslav Smerek CZE
8Tomas Kucera CZE
9Tomás Fiala CZE
10Lars Tuexen GER
11Radan Knobloch GER
12Salvis Skarainis LAT
13Dalibor Danhel CZE
14Petr Klein CZE
15Peter Jachmann GER
16Alex Lutz GER
17Jean Philippe Bouckaert BEL
18Pelle Gustafsson SWE
19Paul Coupe GBR
20Peter Pletanek GER
21Jindrich Kral CZE
22Dmitry Saprykin RUS
23Franck Pannetier FRA
24Sergey Skobelev RUS
25Vladimir Solodovnikov RUS
26Grisha Mirgorodsky RUS
27Rob Ashby GBR
28Mike Fish NL
# Name DQ
1Matej Stefka CZE
2Ondrej Kral CZE
3Leonardo Fernandez ESP
4Felix Thiele GER
5Patriks Jostmanis LAT
6Alise Salicka LAT
7Elina Priediena LAT
8Normunds Ruja LAT
9Martins Bardulis LAT
# Name DQ
1Petr Martinu CZE
2Vlad Savkin RUS
3Karolina Machova CZE
4Kristaps Mircenko LAT
5Dan Syrovy Jr CZE
6Elija Lebedeva LAT
7Glebs Leonovs LAT
8Roberts Liubins LAT
9Denija Berzkalne LAT
10Eliza Valtere LATDQ
# Name DQ
1Lukas Martinu CZE
2Karlis Lauva LAT
3Emily Martinu CZE
4Tomas Mach CZE
5Pauline Celdoma LAT
6Rudolfs Dreiblathens LAT
7Anna Safrankova CZE
8Martin Falt CZE
9Marie Maderova CZE
TS Special
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Janis Kuzmins
2Christopher Dupont
3Joe McLaren
4Christoph Baumann
5Gustavs Gailitis
6Arturs Liskovs
7Stas Myronenko
8Robert Thiele
9Anton Nikulin
10Toms Dreiblats
11Michel Dupont
12Anton Kolesov RUS
13Stanislav Nozka CZE
14Josef Stefka
15Oleg Glushko RUS
16Pierre Hazera FRA
17Vincent Tanguy
18Paul Price
19Joseph Kyle Smith
20Denis Kozin RUS
21Petr Janousek
22Richy Carrasco
23Anatoly Matsukevich RUS
24Zdenek Mach CZE
# Name DQ
1Lukas Knobloch GER
2Daniel Petersson SWE
3Max Thiele GER
4Alex Kiselev RUS
5Nikolai Efutin RUS
6Zaccaria Di Giorgio ITA
7Jakub Jirman CZE
8Toms Zubarevs LAT
9Lukas Mehler GER
10Paul Chestnut USA
11Dan Syrovy Sr CZE
12Alexei Söderhäll FRA
13Mario Wernado GER
14Dimitri Söderhäll FRA
15Oleg Savkin RUS
16Eduards Vitmanis LAT
17Robert Augustin NL
18Noah Ellison USA
19Markus Wenerski GER
20Clement Perdrix FRADQ
20Jan Smerek CZEDQ
20Daniel Jaros CZEDQ
# Name DQ
1Mare Erika Belta
2Lynn Kramer
3Endija Ruja
4Alina Krasavina RUS
5Elena Ryabchikova RUS
6Karolina Vojtova
7Irene Di Giorgio
8Kathrin Sehl
9Megija Valtere LAT
10Mia Sudkova
11Hana Vojtova CZE
12Therese Redman
13Anna Tehza CZEDQ
# Name DQ
1Vlad Popov RUS
2Scott Hostert USA
3Alex Lutz GER
4Salvis Skarainis LAT
5Stepan Vojta CZE
6Tomás Fiala CZE
7Jaroslav Smerek CZE
8Jani Söderhäll
9Edzus Konosonoks LAT
10Brad Jackman USA
11Dalibor Danhel CZE
12Sergey Skobelev RUS
13Petr Klein CZE
14Peter Jachmann GER
15Lars Tuexen GER
16Tomas Kucera CZE
17Pelle Gustafsson SWE
18Michal Subrt CZE
19Grisha Mirgorodsky RUS
20Paul Coupe GBR
21Jean Philippe Bouckaert BEL
22Dmitry Saprykin RUS
23Peter Pletanek GER
24Franck Pannetier FRA
25Vladimir Solodovnikov RUS
26Jindrich Kral CZEDQ
26Rob Ashby GBRDQ
26Mike Fish NLDQ
# Name DQ
1Leonardo Fernandez ESP
2Alise Salicka LAT
3Elina Priediena LAT
4Normunds Ruja LAT
5Felix Thiele GER
6Matej Stefka CZE
7Ondrej Kral CZE
8Patriks Jostmanis LATDQ
8Martins Bardulis LATDQ
# Name DQ
1Petr Martinu CZE
2Vlad Savkin RUS
3Kristaps Mircenko LAT
4Glebs Leonovs LAT
5Roberts Liubins LAT
6Dan Syrovy Jr CZE
7Eliza Valtere LAT
8Elija Lebedeva LAT
9Karolina Machova CZE
10Denija Berzkalne LATDQ
# Name DQ
1Karlis Lauva LAT
2Lukas Martinu CZE
3Emily Martinu CZE
4Tomas Mach CZE
5Rudolfs Dreiblathens LAT
6Pauline Celdoma LAT
7Anna Safrankova CZE
8Martin Falt CZE
9Marie Maderova CZE
Giant Slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Joe McLaren
2Janis Kuzmins
3Arturs Liskovs
4Michel Dupont
5Vincent Tanguy
6Robert Thiele
7Richy Carrasco
8Christopher Dupont
9Gustavs Gailitis
10Toms Dreiblats
11Josef Stefka
12Zdenek Mach CZE
13Petr Janousek
14Oleg Glushko RUS
15Stanislav Nozka CZE
16Paul Price
17Anton Kolesov RUS
18Joseph Kyle Smith
19Anton Nikulin
20Pierre Hazera FRA
21Christoph Baumann
22Stas Myronenko
23Denis Kozin RUS
24Anatoly Matsukevich RUS
# Name DQ
1Jakub Jirman CZE
2Daniel Jaros CZE
3Lukas Knobloch GER
4Daniel Petersson SWE
5Lukas Mehler GER
6Alex Kiselev RUS
7Nikolai Efutin RUS
8Paul Chestnut USA
9Clement Perdrix FRA
10Mario Wernado GER
11Noah Ellison USA
12Dan Syrovy Sr CZE
13Oleg Savkin RUS
14Toms Zubarevs LAT
15Max Thiele GER
16Zaccaria Di Giorgio ITA
17Markus Wenerski GER
18Alexei Söderhäll FRA
19Jan Smerek CZE
20Robert Augustin NL
21Eduards Vitmanis LAT
22Dimitri Söderhäll FRA
# Name DQ
1Lynn Kramer
2Alina Krasavina RUS
3Kathrin Sehl
4Elena Ryabchikova RUS
5Therese Redman
6Karolina Vojtova
7Irene Di Giorgio
8Mare Erika Belta
9Hana Vojtova CZE
10Endija Ruja
11Anna Tehza CZE
12Megija Valtere LAT
# Name DQ
1Michal Subrt CZE
2Vlad Popov RUS
3Edzus Konosonoks LAT
4Scott Hostert USA
5Stepan Vojta CZE
6Tomás Fiala CZE
7Dalibor Danhel CZE
8Jaroslav Smerek CZE
9Brad Jackman USA
10Lars Tuexen GER
11Peter Pletanek GER
12Salvis Skarainis LAT
13Peter Jachmann GER
14Pelle Gustafsson SWE
15Tomas Kucera CZE
16Radan Knobloch GER
17Alex Lutz GER
18Jean Philippe Bouckaert BEL
19Dmitry Saprykin RUS
20Jindrich Kral CZE
21Paul Coupe GBR
22Vladimir Solodovnikov RUS
23Petr Klein CZE
24Franck Pannetier FRA
25Sergey Skobelev RUS
26Grisha Mirgorodsky RUS
27Rob Ashby GBR
28Mike Fish NL
# Name DQ
1Leonardo Fernandez ESP
2Matej Stefka CZE
3Ondrej Kral CZE
4Felix Thiele GER
5Patriks Jostmanis LAT
6Elina Priediena LAT
7Alise Salicka LAT
8Martins Bardulis LAT
9Normunds Ruja LAT
10Steevy Salmon FRA
# Name DQ
1Petr Martinu CZE
2Dan Syrovy Jr CZE
3Vlad Savkin RUS
4Karolina Machova CZE
5Elija Lebedeva LAT
6Kristaps Mircenko LAT
7Glebs Leonovs LAT
8Roberts Liubins LAT
9Eliza Valtere LAT
10Denija Berzkalne LATDQ
# Name DQ
1Lukas Martinu CZE
2Emily Martinu CZE
3Tomas Mach CZE
4Karlis Lauva LAT
5Anna Safrankova CZE
6Marie Maderova CZE
7Martin Falt CZE
8Pauline Celdoma LAT
9Rudolfs Dreiblathens LAT
Overall lists
#NameOverallTS StraightSpecialGS
1Janis Kuzmins 580120012002180
2Joe McLaren 540316021801200
3Arturs Liskovs 450614041503160
4Christopher Dupont 444218081328132
5Michel Dupont 4341112431604150
6Robert Thiele 417813251456140
7Christoph Baumann 4004150614021110
8Gustavs Gailitis 3985145111249129
9Vincent Tanguy 3881711491295145
10Josef Stefka 37814118713611124
11Toms Dreiblats 372101261312010126
12Anton Kolesov RUS362121221012617114
13Anton Nikulin 35991291411819112
14Richy Carrasco 35822109181137136
15Stas Myronenko 35771361911222109
16Stanislav Nozka CZE351131201611515116
17Paul Price 350181131212216115
18Petr Janousek 346211101511613120
19Oleg Glushko RUS344151162111014118
20Zdenek Mach CZE340241072011112122
21Joseph Kyle Smith 339191121711418113
22Pierre Hazera FRA335161152210920111
23Denis Kozin RUS327201112310823108
24Anatoly Matsukevich RUS322231082410724107
#NameOverallTS StraightSpecialGS
1Lukas Knobloch GER560120012003160
2Daniel Petersson SWE510218021804150
3Jakub Jirman CZE476713661401200
4Lukas Mehler GER434912931605145
5Nikolai Efutin RUS431514541507136
6Max Thiele GER4213160514515116
7Alex Kiselev RUS419415091296140
8Mario Wernado GER38213120713610126
9Paul Chestnut USA37810126131208132
10Zaccaria Di Giorgio ITA37761401212216115
11Dan Syrovy Sr CZE372111241012612122
12Toms Zubarevs LAT36681321511614118
13Daniel Jaros CZE362DQ5081322180
14Oleg Savkin RUS354151161411813120
15Noah Ellison USA351181131711411124
16Alexei Söderhäll FRA347121221911218113
17Dimitri Söderhäll FRA338141182011122109
18Robert Augustin NL338171141811320111
19Eduards Vitmanis LAT335161152111021110
20Markus Wenerski GER335191122210917114
21Clement Perdrix FRA303DQ50111249129
22Jan Smerek CZE277DQ501611519112
#NameOverallTS StraightSpecialGS
1Lynn Kramer 580218012001200
2Mare Erika Belta 512120021808132
3Alina Krasavina RUS470415061402180
4Kathrin Sehl 442813241503160
5Elena Ryabchikova RUS440514551454150
6Karolina Vojtova 440614031606140
7Endija Ruja 4223160713610126
8Irene Di Giorgio 404713681327136
9Therese Redman 39312122101265145
10Megija Valtere LAT37591291112412122
11Hana Vojtova CZE37511124121229129
12Anna Tehza CZE303DQ50912911124
13Mia Sudkova 12610126
#NameOverallTS StraightSpecialGS
1Vlad Popov RUS560120021802180
2Scott Hostert USA530218012004150
3Michal Subrt CZE4531811361401200
4Stepan Vojta CZE450514531605145
5Edzus Konosonoks LAT434912951453160
6Tomás Fiala CZE409614091296140
7Brad Jackman USA4051012641509129
8Jaroslav Smerek CZE404713671368132
9Salvis Skarainis LAT39441501212212122
10Alex Lutz GER38931601611517114
11Dalibor Danhel CZE38011124131207136
12Lars Tuexen GER368151161012610126
13Tomas Kucera CZE36316115813215116
14Peter Jachmann GER354141181511613120
15Petr Klein CZE346131201411823108
16Pelle Gustafsson SWE345171141811314118
17Peter Pletanek GER343231082011111124
18Jean Philippe Bouckaert BEL337211101711418113
19Sergey Skobelev RUS335121222410725106
20Paul Coupe GBR333201111911221110
21Dmitry Saprykin RUS330221092210919112
22Grisha Mirgorodsky RUS322191122610526105
23Franck Pannetier FRA322241072310824107
24Vladimir Solodovnikov RUS321251062510622109
25Jindrich Kral CZE271DQ502111020111
26Rob Ashby GBR258DQ502710427104
27Mike Fish NL256DQ502810328103
28Radan Knobloch GER2391112416115
29Jani Söderhäll 1328132
#NameOverallTS StraightSpecialGS
1Leonardo Fernandez ESP560120031601200
2Matej Stefka CZE520614012002180
3Ondrej Kral CZE476713621803160
4Alise Salicka LAT456218061407136
5Felix Thiele GER445514541504150
6Elina Priediena LAT436316071366140
7Normunds Ruja LAT411415081329129
8Patriks Jostmanis LAT340DQ5051455145
9Martins Bardulis LAT311DQ5091298132
10Steevy Salmon FRA12610126
#NameOverallTS StraightSpecialGS
1Petr Martinu CZE600120012001200
2Vlad Savkin RUS520218021803160
3Dan Syrovy Jr CZE465614051452180
4Kristaps Mircenko LAT450316041506140
5Karolina Machova CZE439912931604150
6Glebs Leonovs LAT422415071367136
7Elija Lebedeva LAT417813261405145
8Roberts Liubins LAT409514581328132
9Eliza Valtere LAT3157136DQ509129
10Denija Berzkalne LAT229DQ509129DQ50
#NameOverallTS StraightSpecialGS
1Lukas Martinu CZE580218012001200
2Karlis Lauva LAT530120021804150
3Emily Martinu CZE500316031602180
4Tomas Mach CZE460415041503160
5Pauline Celdoma LAT417614051458132
6Anna Safrankova CZE417713671365145
7Rudolfs Dreiblathens LAT414514561409129
8Martin Falt CZE400813281327136
9Marie Maderova CZE398912991296140

World Championships Policka 2018

Policka (CZE)

  • 2018-08-10
  • Type: OPEN (H2H)
  • Disciplines
  • TS Straight
  • Special slalom
  • Giant Slalom