WORLD RANKING CALENDAR FORUM RESOURCES JOIN ABOUT
Straight slalom
Result lists
#NameResult
1Lukas Knobloch GERQ12.472 Q2
2Daniel Petersson SWEQ12.311 Q1
3Lukas Mehler GERQ13.051 Q4
4Mare Erika Belta Q13.129 Q6
5Max Thiele GERQ13.019 Q3
6Toms Zubarevs LATQ13.055 Q5
7Oleg Savkin RUSQ13.643 Q7
8Felix Thiele GERQ13.647 Q8
9Anton Sundling SWEQ13.698
10Clement Perdrix FRAQ14.028
11Vlad Savkin RUSQ14.046
12Dimitri Söderhäll FRAQ14.110
13Alexei Söderhäll FRAQ14.281
14Therese Redman Q15.633
15Linus Thorhard SWEQ16.302
16Trine Cannermo DENQ20.382
#NameResult
1Alex Lutz Q12.247 Q1
2Hans Göthberg /Pro SWEQ13.196 Q6
3Frederik Lieberath SWEQ13.047 Q4
4Lynn Kramer /Pro Q13.321 Q7
5Niklas Hyland SWEQ12.905 Q2
6Brad Jackman /Pro USAQ12.944 Q3
7Jani Söderhäll /Pro Q13.142 Q5
8Pelle Gustafsson SWEQ13.593 Q8
9Johan Grundel SWEQ14.120
10Franck Pannetier FRAQ14.486
#NameResult
1Mare Erika Belta Q13.129 Q1
2Lynn Kramer Q13.321 Q2
3Therese Redman Q15.633 Q3
4Trine Cannermo DENQ20.382 Q4
#NameResult
1Vlad Savkin RUSQ14.046 Q2
2Felix Thiele GERQ13.647 Q1
Special (Hybrid)
Result lists
#NameResult
1Daniel Petersson SWEQ12.790 Q1
2Lukas Knobloch GERQ12.830 Q2
3Lukas Mehler GERQ13.362 Q4
4Max Thiele GERQ13.197 Q3
5Toms Zubarevs LATQ13.386 Q5
6Linus Thorhard SWEQ13.525 Q6
7Mare Erika Belta Q13.613 Q7
8Anton Sundling SWEQ13.657 Q8
9Oleg Savkin RUSQ13.765
10Clement Perdrix FRAQ13.848
11Alexei Söderhäll FRAQ13.890
12Vlad Savkin RUSQ14.287
13Felix Thiele GERQ14.407
14Dimitri Söderhäll FRAQ14.800
15Therese Redman Q15.620
16Sussi Eriksson SWEQ18.310
17Vincent Ahlbo SWEQ19.423
18Trine Cannermo DENQ19.508
#NameResult
1Frederik Lieberath SWEQ13.003
2Hans Göthberg /Pro SWEQ13.231
3Brad Jackman /Pro USAQ13.250
4Jani Söderhäll /Pro Q13.355
5Niklas Hyland SWEQ13.393
6Lynn Kramer /Pro Q13.459
7Pelle Gustafsson SWEQ14.413
8Johan Grundel SWEQ14.510
9Franck Pannetier FRAQ14.820
#NameResult
1Mare Erika Belta Q13.613 Q2
2Lynn Kramer Q13.459 Q1
3Therese Redman Q15.620 Q3
4Sussi Eriksson SWEQ18.310 Q4
5Trine Cannermo DENQ19.508
#NameResult
1Felix Thiele GERQ14.407 Q2
2Vlad Savkin RUSQ14.287 Q1
3Vincent Ahlbo SWEQ19.423
Banked Slalom
Result lists
#NameDQ
1Daniel Petersson SWE
2Linus Thorhard SWE
3Mario Reyes CUB
4Frederik Lieberath SWE
5Niklas Hyland SWE
6Lukas Knobloch GER
7Max Thiele GER
8Alexei Söderhäll FRA
9Felix Thiele GER
10Clement Perdrix FRA
11Alex Lutz
12Vlad Savkin RUS
13Mike Bostrom SWE
14Pelle Gustafsson SWE
15Carmen Walker SWE
16Oleg Savkin RUS
17Dimitri Söderhäll FRA
18Anton Sundling SWE
19Franck Pannetier FRA
20Vincent Ahlbo SWE
21Sussi Eriksson SWE
22Jean Terisse FRA
#NameDQ
1Hans Göthberg /Pro SWE
2Frederik Lieberath SWE
3Niklas Hyland SWE
4Brad Jackman /Pro USA
5Lynn Kramer /Pro
6Alex Lutz
7Jani Söderhäll /Pro
8Mike Bostrom SWE
9Pelle Gustafsson SWE
10Franck Pannetier FRA
11Sussi Eriksson SWE
#NameDQ
1Lynn Kramer
2Carmen Walker SWE
3Sussi Eriksson SWE
#NameDQ
1Felix Thiele GER
2Vlad Savkin RUS
3Vincent Ahlbo SWE
Overall lists
#NameOverallStraightSpecial (H)Banked
1Daniel Petersson SWE580218012001200
2Lukas Knobloch GER520120021806140
3Linus Thorhard SWE4361511661402180
4Max Thiele GER431514541507136
5Felix Thiele GER3818132131209129
6Oleg Savkin RUS3807136912916115
7Clement Perdrix FRA378101261012610126
8Alexei Söderhäll FRA37613120111248132
9Anton Sundling SWE3749129813218113
10Dimitri Söderhäll FRA354121221411817114
11Lukas Mehler GER32031603160
12Mare Erika Belta 28641507136
13Toms Zubarevs LAT28561405145
14Therese Redman 2341411815116
15Trine Cannermo DEN2281611518113
16Sussi Eriksson SWE2251611521110
17Mario Reyes CUB1603160
18Frederik Lieberath SWE1504150
19Niklas Hyland SWE1455145
20Alex Lutz 12411124
21Mike Bostrom SWE12013120
22Pelle Gustafsson SWE11814118
23Carmen Walker SWE11615116
24Franck Pannetier FRA11219112
25Jean Terisse FRA10922109
#NameOverallStraightSpecial (H)Banked
1Hans Göthberg SWE560218021801200
2Frederik Lieberath SWE540316012002180
3Brad Jackman USA450614031604150
4Niklas Hyland SWE450514551453160
5Lynn Kramer 435415061405145
6Jani Söderhäll 422713641507136
7Pelle Gustafsson SWE397813271369129
8Franck Pannetier FRA38110126912910126
9Alex Lutz 34012006140
10Johan Grundel SWE26191298132
11Mike Bostrom SWE1328132
12Sussi Eriksson SWE12411124
#NameOverallStraightSpecial (H)Banked
1Lynn Kramer 560218021801200
2Mare Erika Belta 40012001200
3Therese Redman 32031603160
4Sussi Eriksson SWE31041503160
5Trine Cannermo DEN29541505145
6Carmen Walker SWE1802180
#NameOverallStraightSpecial (H)Banked
1Lynn Kramer 600120012001200
2Therese Redman 36021802180
3Sussi Eriksson SWE34031602180
#NameOverallStraightSpecial (H)Banked
1Felix Thiele GER580218012001200
2Vlad Savkin RUS560120021802180
#NameOverallStraightSpecial (H)Banked
1Vlad Savkin RUS600120012001200
2Vincent Ahlbo SWE36021802180
#NameOverallStraightSpecial (H)Banked
1Vincent Ahlbo SWE40012001200

Banked Slalom World Championships 2018

Highvalley Skateworld, Stockholm

  • Disciplines
  • Straight slalom
  • Special (Hybrid)
  • Banked Slalom
            SlalomRanking.com : ISSA World Ranking 2003-2020