Special slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Viking Hadestrand
2Janis Kuzmins
3Christopher Dupont
4Arturs Liskovs LAT
5Viktor Hadestrand SWE
6Mikael Hadestrand
7Michel Dupont
8Gustavs Gailitis
9Pablo Martinez ESP
10Robert Thiele
11Toms Dreiblats
12Pierre Hazera FRA
# Name DQ
1Lukas Knobloch GER
2Leonardo Fernandez ESP
3Alex Kiselev RUS
4Max Thiele GER
5Toms Zubarevs LAT
6Mmedo Duffort GBR
7Clement Perdrix FRA
8Santiago Perez URU
9Fernando Pastor ESP
10Luis Rojo ESP
11Oleg Savkin RUS
12Nacho Munoz Cuellar ESP
13Alexei Söderhäll FRA
14Borja Munoz Cuellar ESP
15Linus Thorhard SWE
16Dmitry Saprykin RUS
17Calixto Tena ESP
18Dimitri Söderhäll FRADQ
# Name DQ
1Mare Erika Belta
2Endija Ruja
3Alina Krasavina RUS
4Megija Valtere LAT
5Elena Ryabchikova RUS
6Therese Redman
# Name DQ
1Vlad Popov RUS
2Frederik Lieberath SWE
3Niklas Hyland SWE
4Stepan Vojta CZE
5Michal Subrt CZE
6Jani Söderhäll
7Jean Philippe Bouckaert BEL
8Pelle Gustafsson SWE
9Pablo Ballester ESP
10Johan Grundel SWE
11Paul Coupe GBR
12Peter Menke SWE
13Grisha Mirgorodsky RUS
14Juan Pedro Fullana ESP
15Vladimir Solodovnikov RUS
16Rob Ashby GBR
17Mike Fish NL
18Jose Muñoz Cuellar ESP
# Name DQ
1Felix Thiele GER
2Patriks Jostmanis LAT
3Elina Priediena LAT
4Alise Salicka LAT
5Vlad Savkin RUS
6Nicolas Huertas ESP
7Hector Fullana ESP
8Alba Fullana ESP
TS Straight
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Janis Kuzmins
2Viking Hadestrand
3Christopher Dupont
4Viktor Hadestrand SWE
5Michel Dupont
6Gustavs Gailitis
7Mikael Hadestrand
8Arturs Liskovs LAT
9Pablo Martinez ESP
10Robert Thiele
11Toms Dreiblats
12Pierre Hazera FRA
# Name DQ
1Lukas Knobloch GER
2Max Thiele GER
3Toms Zubarevs LAT
4Leonardo Fernandez ESP
5Alex Kiselev RUS
6Santiago Perez URU
7Mmedo Duffort GBR
8Fernando Pastor ESP
9Alexei Söderhäll FRA
10Clement Perdrix FRA
11Nacho Munoz Cuellar ESP
12Luis Rojo ESP
13Oleg Savkin RUS
14Dimitri Söderhäll FRA
15Linus Thorhard SWE
16Borja Munoz Cuellar ESP
17Calixto Tena ESP
18Dmitry Saprykin RUS
# Name DQ
1Mare Erika Belta
2Endija Ruja
3Alina Krasavina RUS
4Elena Ryabchikova RUS
5Megija Valtere LAT
6Therese Redman
# Name DQ
1Vlad Popov RUS
2Frederik Lieberath SWE
3Stepan Vojta CZE
4Niklas Hyland SWE
5Jani Söderhäll
6Michal Subrt CZE
7Pablo Ballester ESP
8Jean Philippe Bouckaert BEL
9Pelle Gustafsson SWE
10Johan Grundel SWE
11Paul Coupe GBR
12Grisha Mirgorodsky RUS
13Peter Menke SWE
14Franck Pannetier FRA
15Juan Pedro Fullana ESP
16Vladimir Solodovnikov RUS
17Rob Ashby GBR
18Jose Muñoz Cuellar ESP
19Mike Fish NL
# Name DQ
1Patriks Jostmanis LAT
2Felix Thiele GER
3Alise Salicka LAT
4Elina Priediena LAT
5Vlad Savkin RUS
6Hector Fullana ESP
7Alba Fullana ESP
8Nicolas Huertas ESPDQ
Giant Slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Janis Kuzmins
2Viking Hadestrand
3Viktor Hadestrand SWE
4Christopher Dupont
5Michel Dupont
6Arturs Liskovs LAT
7Toms Dreiblats
8Pablo Martinez ESP
9Mikael Hadestrand
10Robert Thiele
11Gustavs Gailitis
12Pierre Hazera FRA
# Name DQ
1Lukas Knobloch GER
2Santiago Perez URU
3Leonardo Fernandez ESP
4Nacho Munoz Cuellar ESP
5Toms Zubarevs LAT
6Mmedo Duffort GBR
7Max Thiele GER
8Fernando Pastor ESP
9Oleg Savkin RUS
10Clement Perdrix FRA
11Luis Rojo ESP
12Alexei Söderhäll FRA
13Borja Munoz Cuellar ESP
14Dimitri Söderhäll FRA
15Calixto Tena ESP
16Dmitry Saprykin RUS
17Linus Thorhard SWE
# Name DQ
1Mare Erika Belta
2Endija Ruja
3Elena Ryabchikova RUS
4Megija Valtere LAT
5Alina Krasavina RUS
6Therese Redman
# Name DQ
1Vlad Popov RUS
2Frederik Lieberath SWE
3Michal Subrt CZE
4Stepan Vojta CZE
5Jani Söderhäll
6Jean Philippe Bouckaert BEL
7Niklas Hyland SWE
8Pelle Gustafsson SWE
9Pablo Ballester ESP
10Johan Grundel SWE
11Paul Coupe GBR
12Peter Menke SWE
13Franck Pannetier FRA
14Juan Pedro Fullana ESP
15Grisha Mirgorodsky RUS
16Vladimir Solodovnikov RUS
17Rob Ashby GBR
18Mike Fish NL
19Jose Muñoz Cuellar ESP
# Name DQ
1Patriks Jostmanis LAT
2Vlad Savkin RUS
3Felix Thiele GER
4Alise Salicka LAT
5Elina Priediena LAT
6Nicolas Huertas ESP
7Alba Fullana ESP
8Hector Fullana ESP
Overall lists
#NameOverallTS StraightSpecialGS
1Janis Kuzmins 580120021801200
2Viking Hadestrand 560218012002180
3Christopher Dupont 470316031604150
4Viktor Hadestrand SWE455415051453160
5Michel Dupont 426514571365145
6Arturs Liskovs LAT422813241506140
7Mikael Hadestrand 405713661409129
8Gustavs Gailitis 3966140813211124
9Pablo Martinez ESP390912991298132
10Toms Dreiblats 38411124111247136
11Robert Thiele 378101261012610126
12Pierre Hazera FRA366121221212212122
#NameOverallTS StraightSpecialGS
1Lukas Knobloch GER600120012001200
2Leonardo Fernandez ESP490415021803160
3Max Thiele GER466218041507136
4Santiago Perez URU452614081322180
5Toms Zubarevs LAT450316051455145
6Mmedo Duffort GBR416713661406140
7Nacho Munoz Cuellar ESP39611124121224150
8Fernando Pastor ESP393813291298132
9Clement Perdrix FRA38810126713610126
10Oleg Savkin RUS37313120111249129
11Luis Rojo ESP372121221012611124
12Alexei Söderhäll FRA37191291312012122
13Borja Munoz Cuellar ESP353161151411813120
14Linus Thorhard SWE346151161511617114
15Calixto Tena ESP344171141711415116
16Dmitry Saprykin RUS343181131611516115
17Alex Kiselev RUS30551453160
18Dimitri Söderhäll FRA28614118DQ5014118
#NameOverallTS StraightSpecialGS
1Mare Erika Belta 600120012001200
2Endija Ruja 540218021802180
3Alina Krasavina RUS465316031605145
4Elena Ryabchikova RUS455415051453160
5Megija Valtere LAT445514541504150
6Therese Redman 420614061406140
#NameOverallTS StraightSpecialGS
1Vlad Popov RUS600120012001200
2Frederik Lieberath SWE540218021802180
3Stepan Vojta CZE460316041504150
4Niklas Hyland SWE446415031607136
5Michal Subrt CZE445614051453160
6Jani Söderhäll 430514561405145
7Jean Philippe Bouckaert BEL408813271366140
8Pablo Ballester ESP394713691299129
9Pelle Gustafsson SWE393912981328132
10Johan Grundel SWE378101261012610126
11Paul Coupe GBR372111241112411124
12Peter Menke SWE364131201212212122
13Grisha Mirgorodsky RUS358121221312015116
14Juan Pedro Fullana ESP352151161411814118
15Vladimir Solodovnikov RUS346161151511616115
16Rob Ashby GBR343171141611517114
17Mike Fish NL339191121711418113
18Jose Muñoz Cuellar ESP338181131811319112
19Franck Pannetier FRA2381411813120
#NameOverallTS StraightSpecialGS
1Therese Redman 600120012001200
#NameOverallTS StraightSpecialGS
1Patriks Jostmanis LAT580120021801200
2Felix Thiele GER540218012003160
3Vlad Savkin RUS470514551452180
4Alise Salicka LAT460316041504150
5Elina Priediena LAT455415031605145
6Hector Fullana ESP408614071368132
7Alba Fullana ESP404713681327136
8Nicolas Huertas ESP330DQ5061406140
#NameOverallTS StraightSpecialGS
1Alise Salicka LAT580120021801200
2Elina Priediena LAT560218012002180
3Alba Fullana ESP480316031603160
#NameOverallTS StraightSpecialGS
1Vlad Savkin RUS600120012001200

Madrid Slalom

Madrid - Pozuelo de Alcar (ESP)

  • 2018-09-22
  • Type: PRO/AM (H2H)
  • Disciplines
  • TS Straight
  • Special slalom
  • Giant Slalom