Banked Slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1John Mcgrath (AUS)
2Daniel Monaghan (AUS)
3Paul Carey (AUS)
4Ryan Nicholls (AUS)
5Scott Taylor (AUS)
6Neil Willington (AUS)
7Nick Sable (AUS)
8Dave Pang (AUS)
9Dave Miller (AUS)
10Phil Bond (AUS)
11Ross Scutts (AUS)
12Martin Pavey (GBR)
13Andrew Folks (AUS)
14Evan Miris (AUS)
15Bernie Griffiths (AUS)
Overall lists
#NameOverallBanked
1John Mcgrath (AUS)2001200
2Daniel Monaghan (AUS)1802180
3Paul Carey (AUS)1603160
4Ryan Nicholls (AUS)1504150
5Scott Taylor (AUS)1455145
6Neil Willington (AUS)1406140
7Nick Sable (AUS)1367136
8Dave Pang (AUS)1328132
9Dave Miller (AUS)1299129
10Phil Bond (AUS)12610126
11Ross Scutts (AUS)12411124
12Martin Pavey (GBR)12212122
13Andrew Folks (AUS)12013120
14Evan Miris (AUS)11814118
15Bernie Griffiths (AUS)11615116

Australian National Slalom Championships BS2 201

Canberra, Spence drains (AUS)

  • 2018-03-12
  • Type: OPEN
  • Disciplines
  • Banked Slalom