Special slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Joe McLaren
2Jonathan Harms
3Paul Price
4Brad Jackman USA
5Richy Carrasco
6Lou Statman USA
7Paul Chestnut USA
8Lynn Kramer
9Marcos Soulsby-Monroy USA
10Will Fogel USA
11Skip Marcotte USA
12Dylan Greenbaker USA
13Jeremy Coffman USA
14Matthew Franklin USA
15Ryan Lesues USA
16Scott Kamins USA
17Dustin Stilling USA
18Glenn Bukowsky USA
19Daniel Jardine USA
20Humberto Salcedo USA
21Brenden Cerny USA
22Paul Adams USA
23Nicholas Scott USA
24Jason Bortolussi USA
25Kenny Harrison USA
26Aliera Soulsby-Monroy USA
27John Janik USA
28Zack Levitt USA
29Maggie Harrison USA
TS Special
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Joe McLaren
2Lynn Kramer
3Richy Carrasco
4Jonathan Harms
5Paul Price
6Brad Jackman USA
7Paul Chestnut USA
8Lou Statman USA
9Will Fogel USA
10Jeremy Coffman USA
11Skip Marcotte USA
12Matthew Franklin USA
13Dustin Stilling USA
14Marcos Soulsby-Monroy USA
15Dylan Greenbaker USA
16Nicholas Scott USA
17Daniel Jardine USA
18Humberto Salcedo USA
19Scott Kamins USA
20Kenny Harrison USA
21Brenden Cerny USA
22Aliera Soulsby-Monroy USA
23Maggie Harrison USA
24Jason Bortolussi USA
Giant Slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Joe McLaren
2Jonathan Harms
3Richy Carrasco
4Paul Chestnut USA
5Brad Jackman USA
6Paul Price
7Lou Statman USA
8Lynn Kramer
9Ryan Lesues USA
10Marcos Soulsby-Monroy USA
11Dylan Greenbaker USA
12Will Fogel USA
13Matthew Franklin USA
14Dustin Stilling USA
15Skip Marcotte USA
16Nicholas Scott USA
17Kenny Harrison USA
18Daniel Jardine USA
19Glenn Bukowsky USA
20Jeremy Coffman USA
21Humberto Salcedo USA
22Scott Kamins USA
23Paul Adams USA
24Brenden Cerny USA
25Jason Bortolussi USA
26Aliera Soulsby-Monroy USA
27Maggie Harrison USA
Overall lists
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecialGS
1Joe McLaren 600120012001200
2Jonathan Harms 510415021802180
3Richy Carrasco 465316051453160
4Paul Price 445514531606140
5Lynn Kramer 444218081328132
6Brad Jackman USA435614041505145
7Paul Chestnut USA422713671364150
8Lou Statman USA408813261407136
9Will Fogel USA37791291012612122
10Marcos Soulsby-Monroy USA37314118912910126
11Skip Marcotte USA364111241112415116
12Dylan Greenbaker USA362151161212211124
13Matthew Franklin USA360121221411813120
14Jeremy Coffman USA357101261312020111
15Dustin Stilling USA352131201711414118
16Daniel Jardine USA339171141911218113
17Nicholas Scott USA338161152310816115
18Scott Kamins USA336191121611522109
19Humberto Salcedo USA334181132011121110
20Kenny Harrison USA331201112510617114
21Brenden Cerny USA327211102111024107
22Jason Bortolussi USA320241072410725106
23Aliera Soulsby-Monroy USA319221092610526105
24Maggie Harrison USA314231082910227104
25Ryan Lesues USA245151169129
26Glenn Bukowsky USA2251811319112
27Paul Adams USA2172210923108
28John Janik USA10427104
29Zack Levitt USA10328103

Cold Fusion Sizzler

Waller, Hockley SB Derby Hill (USA, TX)

  • 2018-03-23
  • Type: OPEN
  • Disciplines
  • TS Special
  • Special slalom
  • Giant Slalom