Special slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Joe McLaren (USA)
2Jonathan Harms (USA)
3Paul Price (GBR)
4Brad Jackman (USA)
5Richy Carrasco (USA)
6Lou Statman (USA)
7Paul Chestnut (USA)
8Lynn Kramer (USA)
9Marcos Soulsby-Monroy (USA)
10Will Fogel (USA)
11Skip Marcotte (USA)
12Dylan Greenbaker (USA)
13Jeremy Coffman (USA)
14Matthew Franklin (USA)
15Ryan Lesues (USA)
16Scott Kamins (USA)
17Dustin Stilling (USA)
18Glenn Bukowsky (USA)
19Daniel Jardine (USA)
20Humberto Salcedo (USA)
21Brenden Cerny (USA)
22Paul Adams (USA)
23Nicholas Scott (USA)
24Jason Bortolussi (USA)
25Kenny Harrison (USA)
26Aliera Soulsby-Monroy (USA)
27John Janik (USA)
28Zack Levitt (USA)
29Maggie Harrison (USA)
TS Special
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Joe McLaren (USA)
2Lynn Kramer (USA)
3Richy Carrasco (USA)
4Jonathan Harms (USA)
5Paul Price (GBR)
6Brad Jackman (USA)
7Paul Chestnut (USA)
8Lou Statman (USA)
9Will Fogel (USA)
10Jeremy Coffman (USA)
11Skip Marcotte (USA)
12Matthew Franklin (USA)
13Dustin Stilling (USA)
14Marcos Soulsby-Monroy (USA)
15Dylan Greenbaker (USA)
16Nicholas Scott (USA)
17Daniel Jardine (USA)
18Humberto Salcedo (USA)
19Scott Kamins (USA)
20Kenny Harrison (USA)
21Brenden Cerny (USA)
22Aliera Soulsby-Monroy (USA)
23Maggie Harrison (USA)
24Jason Bortolussi (USA)
Giant Slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Joe McLaren (USA)
2Jonathan Harms (USA)
3Richy Carrasco (USA)
4Paul Chestnut (USA)
5Brad Jackman (USA)
6Paul Price (GBR)
7Lou Statman (USA)
8Lynn Kramer (USA)
9Ryan Lesues (USA)
10Marcos Soulsby-Monroy (USA)
11Dylan Greenbaker (USA)
12Will Fogel (USA)
13Matthew Franklin (USA)
14Dustin Stilling (USA)
15Skip Marcotte (USA)
16Nicholas Scott (USA)
17Kenny Harrison (USA)
18Daniel Jardine (USA)
19Glenn Bukowsky (USA)
20Jeremy Coffman (USA)
21Humberto Salcedo (USA)
22Scott Kamins (USA)
23Paul Adams (USA)
24Brenden Cerny (USA)
25Jason Bortolussi (USA)
26Aliera Soulsby-Monroy (USA)
27Maggie Harrison (USA)
Overall lists
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecialGS
1Joe McLaren (USA)600120012001200
2Jonathan Harms (USA)510415021802180
3Richy Carrasco (USA)465316051453160
4Paul Price (GBR)445514531606140
5Lynn Kramer (USA)444218081328132
6Brad Jackman (USA)435614041505145
7Paul Chestnut (USA)422713671364150
8Lou Statman (USA)408813261407136
9Will Fogel (USA)37791291012612122
10Marcos Soulsby-Monroy (USA)37314118912910126
11Skip Marcotte (USA)364111241112415116
12Dylan Greenbaker (USA)362151161212211124
13Matthew Franklin (USA)360121221411813120
14Jeremy Coffman (USA)357101261312020111
15Dustin Stilling (USA)352131201711414118
16Daniel Jardine (USA)339171141911218113
17Nicholas Scott (USA)338161152310816115
18Scott Kamins (USA)336191121611522109
19Humberto Salcedo (USA)334181132011121110
20Kenny Harrison (USA)331201112510617114
21Brenden Cerny (USA)327211102111024107
22Jason Bortolussi (USA)320241072410725106
23Aliera Soulsby-Monroy (USA)319221092610526105
24Maggie Harrison (USA)314231082910227104
25Ryan Lesues (USA)245151169129
26Glenn Bukowsky (USA)2251811319112
27Paul Adams (USA)2172210923108
28John Janik (USA)10427104
29Zack Levitt (USA)10328103

Cold Fusion Sizzler

Waller, Hockley SB Derby Hill (USA, TX)

  • 2018-03-23
  • Type: OPEN
  • Disciplines
  • TS Special
  • Special slalom
  • Giant Slalom