Special slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Artem Yablokov RUS
2Anton Nikulin
3Anton Kolesov RUS
4Oleg Glushko RUS
5Aleksandr Savin RUS
6Andrey Uzhegov RUS
7Anatoly Matsukevich RUS
8Denis Kozin RUS
# Name DQ
1Dmitriy Banshikov RUS
2Nikolai Efutin RUS
3Oleg Savkin RUS
4Anton Yakushkin RUS
5Vasily Dobrokhotov RUS
6Vladimir Vostrikov Sr RUS
7Sergey Skobelev RUS
8Grisha Mirgorodsky RUS
9Alexander Chernovich RUS
10Michail Halafov RUS
# Name DQ
1Elena Ryabchikova RUS
2Ekaterina Stroganova RUS
# Name DQ
1Egor Kuzmin RUS
2Elena Vostrikova RUS
3Vlad Savkin RUS
4Elizaveta Borodulina RUS
# Name DQ
1Anton Sobolev RUS
2Alexey Grishakov RUS
3Ilya Zhabickiy RUS
4Vladimir Vostrikov Jr RUS
5Anya Grishakova RUS
TS Special
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Anton Kolesov RUS
2Anton Nikulin
3Artem Yablokov RUS
4Oleg Glushko RUS
5Aleksandr Savin RUS
6Anatoly Matsukevich RUS
7Andrey Uzhegov RUS
8Denis Kozin RUS
# Name DQ
1Nikolai Efutin RUS
2Dmitriy Banshikov RUS
3Sergey Skobelev RUS
4Oleg Savkin RUS
5Anton Yakushkin RUS
6Vasily Dobrokhotov RUS
7Grisha Mirgorodsky RUS
8Alexander Chernovich RUS
# Name DQ
1Elena Ryabchikova RUS
2Ekaterina Stroganova RUS
# Name DQ
1Vlad Savkin RUS
2Elizaveta Borodulina RUS
3Egor Kuzmin RUS
Overall lists
#NameOverallSpecialTS Special
1Artem Yablokov RUS36012003160
2Anton Nikulin 36021802180
3Anton Kolesov RUS36031601200
4Oleg Glushko RUS30041504150
5Aleksandr Savin RUS29051455145
6Andrey Uzhegov RUS27661407136
7Anatoly Matsukevich RUS27671366140
8Denis Kozin RUS26481328132
#NameOverallSpecialTS Special
1Dmitriy Banshikov RUS38012002180
2Nikolai Efutin RUS38021801200
3Oleg Savkin RUS31031604150
4Sergey Skobelev RUS29671363160
5Anton Yakushkin RUS29541505145
6Vasily Dobrokhotov RUS28551456140
7Grisha Mirgorodsky RUS26881327136
8Alexander Chernovich RUS26191298132
9Vladimir Vostrikov Sr RUS1406140
10Michail Halafov RUS12610126
#NameOverallSpecialTS Special
1Elena Ryabchikova RUS40012001200
2Ekaterina Stroganova RUS36021802180
#NameOverallSpecialTS Special
1Egor Kuzmin RUS36012003160
2Vlad Savkin RUS36031601200
3Elizaveta Borodulina RUS33041502180
4Elena Vostrikova RUS1802180
#NameOverallSpecialTS Special
1Anton Sobolev RUS2001200
2Alexey Grishakov RUS1802180
3Ilya Zhabickiy RUS1603160
4Vladimir Vostrikov Jr RUS1504150
5Anya Grishakova RUS1455145

Moscow City Race #8

Moscow, Universitetskiy (RUS)

  • 2018-06-02
  • Type: PRO/AM
  • Disciplines
  • Special slalom
  • TS Special