Special slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Josef Stefka
2Robert Thiele
3Stepan Vojta CZE
4Petr Janousek
5Pavel Holec CZE
6Dalibor Danhel CZE
7Tomás Fiala CZE
8Martin Kulhavy CZE
9Ondrej Kral CZE
10Karolina Vojtova
11Matej Stefka CZE
12Robin Smejkal CZE
13Tomas Kucera CZE
14Felix Thiele GER
15Peter Pletanek GER
16Jindrich Kral CZE
17Hana Vojtova CZE
18Martin Sinor CZE
Giant Slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Josef Stefka
2Robert Thiele
3Petr Janousek
4Pavel Holec CZE
5Dalibor Danhel CZE
6Stepan Vojta CZE
7Tomas Kucera CZE
8Tomás Fiala CZE
9Peter Pletanek GER
10Karolina Vojtova
11Ondrej Kral CZE
12Martin Kulhavy CZE
13Matej Stefka CZE
14Robin Smejkal CZE
15Felix Thiele GER
16Jindrich Kral CZE
17Hana Vojtova CZE
18Martin Sinor CZE
Overall lists
#NameOverallSpecialGS
1Josef Stefka 40012001200
2Robert Thiele 36021802180
3Petr Janousek 31041503160
4Stepan Vojta CZE30031606140
5Pavel Holec CZE29551454150
6Dalibor Danhel CZE28561405145
7Tomás Fiala CZE26871368132
8Tomas Kucera CZE256131207136
9Martin Kulhavy CZE254813212122
10Ondrej Kral CZE253912911124
11Karolina Vojtova 2521012610126
12Peter Pletanek GER245151169129
13Matej Stefka CZE2441112413120
14Robin Smejkal CZE2401212214118
15Felix Thiele GER2341411815116
16Jindrich Kral CZE2301611516115
17Hana Vojtova CZE2281711417114
18Martin Sinor CZE2261811318113

FYB Black Hunting - Czech series part 1

Hradec Králové (CZE)

  • 2018-05-19
  • Type: OPEN (H2H)
  • Disciplines
  • Special slalom
  • Giant Slalom