TS Special
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Anton Nikulin
2Andrey Uzhegov RUS
3Oleg Glushko RUS
4Aleksandr Savin RUS
5Sergey Skobelev RUS
6Nikolai Efutin RUS
7Denis Kozin RUS
8Vasily Dobrokhotov RUS
9Anatoly Matsukevich RUS
10Oleg Savkin RUS
11Anton Yakushkin RUS
12Grisha Mirgorodsky RUS
13Alexander Chernovich RUS
14Vladimir Solodovnikov RUS
# Name DQ
1Olga Kiseleva RUS
2Elena Ryabchikova RUS
3Kseniya Chetverikova RUS
4Marina Smirnova RUS
# Name DQ
1Vlad Savkin RUS
2Ilya Krasyukov RUS
Giant Slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Anton Nikulin
2Oleg Glushko RUS
3Andrey Uzhegov RUS
4Denis Kozin RUS
5Aleksandr Savin RUS
6Anatoly Matsukevich RUS
7Nikolai Efutin RUS
8Sergey Skobelev RUS
9Vlad Savkin RUS
10Elena Ryabchikova RUS
11Oleg Savkin RUS
12Anton Yakushkin RUS
13Alexander Chernovich RUS
14Grisha Mirgorodsky RUSDQ
# Name DQ
1Elena Ryabchikova RUS
2Olga Kiseleva RUS
3Kseniya Chetverikova RUS
# Name DQ
1Vlad Savkin RUS
2Ilya Krasyukov RUS
Overall lists
#NameOverallTS SpecialGS
1Anton Nikulin 40012001200
2Andrey Uzhegov RUS34021803160
3Oleg Glushko RUS34031602180
4Aleksandr Savin RUS29541505145
5Denis Kozin RUS28671364150
6Sergey Skobelev RUS27751458132
7Nikolai Efutin RUS27661407136
8Anatoly Matsukevich RUS26991296140
9Oleg Savkin RUS2501012611124
10Anton Yakushkin RUS2461112412122
11Alexander Chernovich RUS2401312013120
12Grisha Mirgorodsky RUS17212122DQ50
13Vasily Dobrokhotov RUS1328132
14Vlad Savkin RUS1299129
15Elena Ryabchikova RUS12610126
16Vladimir Solodovnikov RUS11814118
#NameOverallTS SpecialGS
1Anton Nikulin 40012001200
2Andrey Uzhegov RUS34021803160
3Oleg Glushko RUS34031602180
4Aleksandr Savin RUS29541505145
5Denis Kozin RUS28671364150
6Anatoly Matsukevich RUS26991296140
#NameOverallTS SpecialGS
1Sergey Skobelev RUS38012002180
2Nikolai Efutin RUS38021801200
3Oleg Savkin RUS30041504150
4Anton Yakushkin RUS29051455145
5Alexander Chernovich RUS27671366140
6Grisha Mirgorodsky RUS1906140DQ50
7Vasily Dobrokhotov RUS1603160
8Elena Ryabchikova RUS1603160
9Vladimir Solodovnikov RUS1328132
#NameOverallTS SpecialGS
1Olga Kiseleva RUS38012002180
2Elena Ryabchikova RUS38021801200
3Kseniya Chetverikova RUS32031603160
4Marina Smirnova RUS1504150
#NameOverallTS SpecialGS
1Olga Kiseleva RUS40012001200
2Oleg Glushko RUS38021801200
3Sergey Skobelev RUS31031604150
4Anatoly Matsukevich RUS31041503160
5Grisha Mirgorodsky RUS1955145DQ50
6Vladimir Solodovnikov RUS1406140
#NameOverallTS SpecialGS
1Olga Kiseleva RUS40012001200
#NameOverallTS SpecialGS
1Vlad Savkin RUS40012001200
2Ilya Krasyukov RUS36021802180
#NameOverallTS SpecialGS
1Vlad Savkin RUS40012001200
2Ilya Krasyukov RUS36021802180

White Night Race

St. Petersburg, Arkhitektora Danini (RUS)

  • 2018-06-23
  • Type: OPEN (H2H)
  • Disciplines
  • TS Special
  • Giant Slalom