Special slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Josef Stefka
2Petr Janousek
3Petr Novotny CZE
4Dalibor Danhel CZE
5Pavel Holec CZE
6Matej Stefka CZE
7Peter Pletanek GER
8Roman Podlaha CZE
9Tereza Podlahova CZE
10Eva Jedlickova CZE
TS Special
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Josef Stefka
2Petr Janousek
3Pavel Holec CZE
4Petr Novotny CZE
5Peter Pletanek GER
6Matej Stefka CZE
7Tereza Podlahova CZE
8Roman Podlaha CZE
Overall lists
#NameOverallSpecialTS Special
1Josef Stefka 40012001200
2Petr Janousek 36021802180
3Petr Novotny CZE31031604150
4Pavel Holec CZE30551453160
5Peter Pletanek GER28171365145
6Matej Stefka CZE28061406140
7Tereza Podlahova CZE26591297136
8Roman Podlaha CZE26481328132
9Dalibor Danhel CZE1504150
10Eva Jedlickova CZE12610126

FYB Independent - Czech series part 2

Prachatice (CZE)

  • 2018-06-02
  • Type: OPEN (H2H)
  • Disciplines
  • Special slalom
  • TS Special