Special slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Stanislav Nozka CZE
2Petr Matous CZE
3Tomás Fiala CZE
4Stepan Vojta CZE
5Zdenek Mach CZE
6Michal Subrt CZE
7Jarda Smerek CZE
8Tomas Kucera CZE
9Jakub Jirman CZE
10Honza Smerek CZE
11Robin Smejkal CZE
12Ceroki Grejfurt CZE
# Name DQ
1Karolina Vojtova
2Mia Sudkova
3Renata Skrabalova CZE
# Name DQ
1Petr Martinu CZE
2Karolina Machova CZE
3Lukas Martinu CZE
4Emily Martinu CZE
5Tomas Mach CZE
6Marie Maderova CZE
7Anna Safrankova CZE
8Martin Falt CZE
9Marek Otcovsky CZE
10Adéla Strakova CZE
11Jana Otcovsky CZE
TS Special
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Stanislav Nozka CZE
2Tomás Fiala CZE
3Petr Matous CZE
4Zdenek Mach CZE
5Jarda Smerek CZE
6Michal Subrt CZE
7Stepan Vojta CZE
8Tomas Kucera CZE
9Robin Smejkal CZE
10Honza Smerek CZE
11Ceroki Grejfurt CZE
# Name DQ
1Karolina Vojtova
2Mia Sudkova
3Renata Skrabalova CZE
# Name DQ
1Petr Martinu CZE
2Karolina Machova CZE
3Lukas Martinu CZE
4Emily Martinu CZE
5Tomas Mach CZE
6Marie Maderova CZE
7Martin Falt CZE
8Marek Otcovsky CZE
9Anna Safrankova CZE
10Jana Otcovsky CZE
11Adéla Strakova CZE
Overall lists
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecial
1Stanislav Nozka CZE40012001200
2Tomás Fiala CZE34021803160
3Petr Matous CZE34031602180
4Zdenek Mach CZE29541505145
5Stepan Vojta CZE28671364150
6Jarda Smerek CZE28151457136
7Michal Subrt CZE28061406140
8Tomas Kucera CZE26481328132
9Robin Smejkal CZE253912911124
10Honza Smerek CZE2521012610126
11Ceroki Grejfurt CZE2461112412122
12Jakub Jirman CZE1299129
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecial
1Karolina Vojtova 40012001200
2Mia Sudkova 36021802180
3Renata Skrabalova CZE32031603160
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecial
1Petr Martinu CZE40012001200
2Karolina Machova CZE36021802180
3Lukas Martinu CZE32031603160
4Emily Martinu CZE30041504150
5Tomas Mach CZE29051455145
6Marie Maderova CZE28061406140
7Martin Falt CZE26871368132
8Anna Safrankova CZE26591297136
9Marek Otcovsky CZE26181329129
10Jana Otcovsky CZE2501012611124
11Adéla Strakova CZE2501112410126

Little Skaten n Roll

Policka (CZE)

  • 2018-06-16
  • Type: PRO/AM (H2H)
  • Disciplines
  • TS Special
  • Special slalom