WORLD RANKING WORLD RANKING CALENDAR FORUM RESOURCES JOIN ABOUT
TS Special
Result lists
#NameDQ
1Gustavs Gailitis /Pro
2Armands Sausins /Pro LAT
3Salvis Skarainis /Pro LAT
4Toms Zubarevs LAT
5Edzus Konosonoks /Pro LAT
6Raitis Teteris LAT
7Eduards Vitmanis LAT
#NameDQ
1Mare Erika Belta
2Endija Ruja
3Megija Valtere LAT
#NameDQ
1Patriks Jostmanis LAT
2Alise Salicka LAT
3Elina Priediena LAT
4Normunds Ruja LAT
5Katrina Sukla LAT
6Martins Bardulis LAT
7Agnija Azena LAT
#NameDQ
1Elija Lebedeva LAT
2Kristaps Mircenko LAT
3Toms Cirksis LAT
5Eliza Valtere LAT
6Denija Berzkalne LAT
7Tina Jansone LAT
8Ruta Dzerve LAT
9Verners Strazditis LAT
#NameDQ
1Pauline Celdoma LAT
2Karlis Lauva LAT
3Monta Silina LAT
Overall lists
#NameOverallTS Special
1Gustavs Gailitis 2001200
2Armands Sausins LAT1802180
3Salvis Skarainis LAT1603160
4Toms Zubarevs LAT1504150
5Edzus Konosonoks LAT1455145
6Raitis Teteris LAT1406140
7Eduards Vitmanis LAT1367136
#NameOverallTS Special
1Gustavs Gailitis 2001200
2Armands Sausins LAT1802180
3Salvis Skarainis LAT1603160
4Edzus Konosonoks LAT1455145
#NameOverallTS Special
1Toms Zubarevs LAT2001200
2Raitis Teteris LAT1802180
3Eduards Vitmanis LAT1603160
#NameOverallTS Special
1Salvis Skarainis LAT2001200
2Edzus Konosonoks LAT1802180
#NameOverallTS Special
1Mare Erika Belta 2001200
2Endija Ruja 1802180
3Megija Valtere LAT1603160
#NameOverallTS Special
1Patriks Jostmanis LAT2001200
2Alise Salicka LAT1802180
3Elina Priediena LAT1603160
4Normunds Ruja LAT1504150
5Katrina Sukla LAT1455145
6Martins Bardulis LAT1406140
7Agnija Azena LAT1367136
#NameOverallTS Special
1Alise Salicka LAT2001200
2Elina Priediena LAT1802180
3Katrina Sukla LAT1603160
4Agnija Azena LAT1504150
#NameOverallTS Special
1Elija Lebedeva LAT2001200
2Kristaps Mircenko LAT1802180
3Toms Cirksis LAT1603160
4Roberts Liubins LAT1504150
5Eliza Valtere LAT1455145
6Denija Berzkalne LAT1406140
7Tina Jansone LAT1367136
8Ruta Dzerve LAT1328132
9Verners Strazditis LAT1299129
#NameOverallTS Special
1Elija Lebedeva LAT2001200
2Eliza Valtere LAT1802180
3Tina Jansone LAT1603160
4Ruta Dzerve LAT1504150
#NameOverallTS Special
1Pauline Celdoma LAT2001200
2Karlis Lauva LAT1802180
3Monta Silina LAT1603160
#NameOverallTS Special
1Pauline Celdoma LAT2001200

Ripshop Cup 2

Liepaja

  • 2018-05-26
  • Type: OPEN
  • Disciplines
  • TS Special
  • Special (Hybrid)
            SlalomRanking.com : ISSA World Ranking 2003-2019