Special slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Janis Kuzmins
2Toms Dreiblats
3Gustavs Gailitis
4Arturs Liskovs
5Toms Zubarevs LAT
6Armands Sausins LAT
7Gints Zommers LAT
8Salvis Skarainis LAT
9Edzus Konosonoks LAT
10Raitis Teteris LAT
# Name DQ
1Mare Erika Belta
2Endija Ruja
3Megija Valtere LAT
4Lienite Skaraine
# Name DQ
1Patriks Jostmanis LAT
2Alise Salicka LAT
3Elina Priediena LAT
4Danas Skujins LAT
5Martins Bardulis LAT
6Katrina Sukla LAT
# Name DQ
1Kristaps Mircenko LAT
2Toms Cirksis LAT
3Glebs Leonovs LAT
4Denija Berzkalne LAT
5Roberts Liubins LAT
6Elija Lebedeva LAT
7Selina Lindberga LAT
# Name DQ
1Karlis Lauva LAT
2Rudolfs Dreiblathens LAT
3Pauline Celdoma LAT
4Monta Silina LAT
Straight slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Janis Kuzmins
2Toms Dreiblats
3Gustavs Gailitis
4Arturs Liskovs
5Toms Zubarevs LAT
6Salvis Skarainis LAT
7Armands Sausins LAT
8Gints Zommers LAT
9Edzus Konosonoks LAT
10Raitis Teteris LAT
11Gints Ruperts LAT
# Name DQ
1Mare Erika Belta
2Endija Ruja
3Megija Valtere LAT
4Lienite Skaraine
# Name DQ
1Patriks Jostmanis LAT
2Alise Salicka LAT
3Elina Priediena LAT
4Normunds Ruja LAT
5Martins Bardulis LAT
6Katrina Sukla LAT
7Danas Skujins LAT
# Name DQ
1Toms Cirksis LAT
2Elija Lebedeva LAT
3Kristaps Mircenko LAT
4Denija Berzkalne LAT
5Tina Jansone LAT
6Glebs Leonovs LAT
7Roberts Liubins LAT
8Selina Lindberga LAT
# Name DQ
1Karlis Lauva LAT
2Rudolfs Dreiblathens LAT
3Pauline Celdoma LAT
4Monta Silina LAT
Overall lists
#NameOverallStraightSpecial
1Janis Kuzmins 40012001200
2Toms Dreiblats 36021802180
3Gustavs Gailitis 32031603160
4Arturs Liskovs 30041504150
5Toms Zubarevs LAT29051455145
6Armands Sausins LAT27671366140
7Salvis Skarainis LAT27261408132
8Gints Zommers LAT26881327136
9Edzus Konosonoks LAT25891299129
10Raitis Teteris LAT2521012610126
11Gints Ruperts LAT12411124
#NameOverallStraightSpecial
1Mare Erika Belta 40012001200
2Endija Ruja 36021802180
3Megija Valtere LAT32031603160
4Lienite Skaraine 30041504150
#NameOverallStraightSpecial
1Patriks Jostmanis LAT40012001200
2Alise Salicka LAT36021802180
3Elina Priediena LAT32031603160
4Martins Bardulis LAT29051455145
5Danas Skujins LAT28671364150
6Katrina Sukla LAT28061406140
7Normunds Ruja LAT1504150
#NameOverallStraightSpecial
1Toms Cirksis LAT38012002180
2Kristaps Mircenko LAT36031601200
3Elija Lebedeva LAT32021806140
4Denija Berzkalne LAT30041504150
5Glebs Leonovs LAT30061403160
6Roberts Liubins LAT28171365145
7Selina Lindberga LAT26881327136
8Tina Jansone LAT1455145
#NameOverallStraightSpecial
1Karlis Lauva LAT40012001200
2Rudolfs Dreiblathens LAT36021802180
3Pauline Celdoma LAT32031603160
4Monta Silina LAT30041504150

Latvian Championships

Liepaja (LAT)

  • Disciplines
  • Straight slalom
  • Special slalom