TS Special
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Gustavs Gailitis (LAT)
2Edijs Jermacenko (LAT)
3Toms Dreiblats (LAT)
4Edzus Konosonoks (LAT)
5Toms Zubarevs (LAT)
6Armands Sausins (LAT)
7Raitis Teteris (LAT)
8Eduards Vitmanis (LAT)
# Name DQ
1Mare Erika Belta (LAT)
2Endija Ruja (LAT)
3Megija Valtere (LAT)
# Name DQ
1Patriks Jostmanis (LAT)
2Normunds Ruja (LAT)
3Alise Salicka (LAT)
4Elina Priediena (LAT)
5Martins Bardulis (LAT)
6Danas Skujins (LAT)
7Katrina Sukla (LAT)
# Name DQ
1Glebs Leonovs (LAT)
2Toms Cirksis (LAT)
3Roberts Liubins (LAT)
4Elija Lebedeva (LAT)
5Denija Berzkalne (LAT)
6Eliza Valtere (LAT)
7Verners Strazditis (LAT)
# Name DQ
1Karlis Lauva (LAT)
2Pauline Celdoma (LAT)
3Monta Silina (LAT)
TS Straight
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Gustavs Gailitis (LAT)
2Edijs Jermacenko (LAT)
3Toms Dreiblats (LAT)
4Edzus Konosonoks (LAT)
5Toms Zubarevs (LAT)
6Armands Sausins (LAT)
7Eduards Vitmanis (LAT)
8Raitis Teteris (LAT)
# Name DQ
1Mare Erika Belta (LAT)
2Endija Ruja (LAT)
3Megija Valtere (LAT)
# Name DQ
1Patriks Jostmanis (LAT)
2Alise Salicka (LAT)
3Normunds Ruja (LAT)
4Elina Priediena (LAT)
5Katrina Sukla (LAT)
6Martins Bardulis (LAT)
7Danas Skujins (LAT)
# Name DQ
1Toms Cirksis (LAT)
2Roberts Liubins (LAT)
3Glebs Leonovs (LAT)
4Elija Lebedeva (LAT)
5Denija Berzkalne (LAT)
6Eliza Valtere (LAT)
7Verners Strazditis (LAT)
# Name DQ
1Karlis Lauva (LAT)
2Pauline Celdoma (LAT)
3Monta Silina (LAT)
Overall lists
#NameOverallTS SpecialTS Straight
1Gustavs Gailitis (LAT)40012001200
2Edijs Jermacenko (LAT)36021802180
3Toms Dreiblats (LAT)32031603160
4Edzus Konosonoks (LAT)30041504150
5Toms Zubarevs (LAT)29051455145
6Armands Sausins (LAT)28061406140
7Raitis Teteris (LAT)26871368132
8Eduards Vitmanis (LAT)26881327136
#NameOverallTS SpecialTS Straight
1Mare Erika Belta (LAT)40012001200
2Endija Ruja (LAT)36021802180
3Megija Valtere (LAT)32031603160
#NameOverallTS SpecialTS Straight
1Patriks Jostmanis (LAT)40012001200
2Normunds Ruja (LAT)34021803160
3Alise Salicka (LAT)34031602180
4Elina Priediena (LAT)30041504150
5Martins Bardulis (LAT)28551456140
6Katrina Sukla (LAT)28171365145
7Danas Skujins (LAT)27661407136
#NameOverallTS SpecialTS Straight
1Toms Cirksis (LAT)38021801200
2Glebs Leonovs (LAT)36012003160
3Roberts Liubins (LAT)34031602180
4Elija Lebedeva (LAT)30041504150
5Denija Berzkalne (LAT)29051455145
6Eliza Valtere (LAT)28061406140
7Verners Strazditis (LAT)27271367136
#NameOverallTS SpecialTS Straight
1Karlis Lauva (LAT)40012001200
2Pauline Celdoma (LAT)36021802180
3Monta Silina (LAT)32031603160

Riposhop Cup 1

Liepaja (LAT)

  • 2018-01-27
  • Type: OPEN
  • Disciplines
  • TS Special
  • TS Straight