Special slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Robert Thiele (GER)
2Stanislav Nozka (CZE)
3Petr Janousek (CZE)
4Michal Subrt (CZE)
5Lukas Knobloch (GER)
6Radan Knobloch (GER)
7Mia Sudkova (CZE)
8Tomas Zima (CZE)
9Peter Pletanek (GER)
10Petr Martinu (CZE)
11Felix Thiele (GER)
12Milan Zivny (CZE)
13Karolina Machova (CZE)
14Dan Syrovy Jr (CZE)
15Lukas Martinu (CZE)
16Tomas Mach (CZE)
17Emily Martinu (CZE)
18Jurgen Dreier (CZE)
19Petr Matous (CZE)DQ
Straight slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Petr Matous (CZE)
2Stanislav Nozka (CZE)
3Lukas Knobloch (GER)
4Robert Thiele (GER)
5Petr Janousek (CZE)
6Michal Subrt (CZE)
7Radan Knobloch (GER)
8Peter Pletanek (GER)
9Petr Martinu (CZE)
10Mia Sudkova (CZE)
11Lukas Martinu (CZE)
12Karolina Machova (CZE)
13Dan Syrovy Jr (CZE)
14Milan Zivny (CZE)
15Felix Thiele (GER)
16Tomas Mach (CZE)
17Jurgen Dreier (CZE)
18Emily Martinu (CZE)
TS Special
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Stanislav Nozka (CZE)
2Petr Matous (CZE)
3Robert Thiele (GER)
4Petr Janousek (CZE)
5Lukas Knobloch (GER)
6Radan Knobloch (GER)
7Petr Martinu (CZE)
8Michal Subrt (CZE)
9Mia Sudkova (CZE)
10Peter Pletanek (GER)
11Lukas Martinu (CZE)
12Karolina Machova (CZE)
13Felix Thiele (GER)
14Milan Zivny (CZE)
15Dan Syrovy Jr (CZE)
16Emily Martinu (CZE)
17Tomas Mach (CZE)
18Jurgen Dreier (CZE)
Overall lists
#NameOverallTS SpecialStraightSpecial
1Stanislav Nozka (CZE)560120021802180
2Robert Thiele (GER)510316041501200
3Petr Janousek (CZE)455415051453160
4Lukas Knobloch (GER)450514531605145
5Petr Matous (CZE)43021801200DQ50
6Michal Subrt (CZE)422813261404150
7Radan Knobloch (GER)416614071366140
8Petr Martinu (CZE)3917136912910126
9Mia Sudkova (CZE)3919129101267136
10Peter Pletanek (GER)3871012681329129
11Lukas Martinu (CZE)364111241112415116
12Karolina Machova (CZE)364121221212213120
13Felix Thiele (GER)360131201511611124
14Milan Zivny (CZE)358141181411812122
15Dan Syrovy Jr (CZE)354151161312014118
16Tomas Mach (CZE)344171141611516115
17Emily Martinu (CZE)342161151811317114
18Jurgen Dreier (CZE)340181131711418113
19Tomas Zima (CZE)1328132

Winter Sk8slalom for friends

Pilsen, DEPO2015 (CZE)

  • Disciplines
  • TS Special
  • Straight slalom
  • Special slalom