Special slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Robert Thiele
2Stanislav Nozka CZE
3Petr Janousek
4Michal Subrt CZE
5Lukas Knobloch GER
6Radan Knobloch GER
7Mia Sudkova
8Tomas Zima CZE
9Peter Pletanek GER
10Petr Martinu CZE
11Felix Thiele GER
12Milan Zivny CZE
13Karolina Machova CZE
14Dan Syrovy Jr CZE
15Lukas Martinu CZE
16Tomas Mach CZE
17Emily Martinu CZE
18Jurgen Dreier CZE
19Petr Matous CZEDQ
Straight slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Petr Matous CZE
2Stanislav Nozka CZE
3Lukas Knobloch GER
4Robert Thiele
5Petr Janousek
6Michal Subrt CZE
7Radan Knobloch GER
8Peter Pletanek GER
9Petr Martinu CZE
10Mia Sudkova
11Lukas Martinu CZE
12Karolina Machova CZE
13Dan Syrovy Jr CZE
14Milan Zivny CZE
15Felix Thiele GER
16Tomas Mach CZE
17Jurgen Dreier CZE
18Emily Martinu CZE
TS Special
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Stanislav Nozka CZE
2Petr Matous CZE
3Robert Thiele
4Petr Janousek
5Lukas Knobloch GER
6Radan Knobloch GER
7Petr Martinu CZE
8Michal Subrt CZE
9Mia Sudkova
10Peter Pletanek GER
11Lukas Martinu CZE
12Karolina Machova CZE
13Felix Thiele GER
14Milan Zivny CZE
15Dan Syrovy Jr CZE
16Emily Martinu CZE
17Tomas Mach CZE
18Jurgen Dreier CZE
Overall lists
#NameOverallTS SpecialStraightSpecial
1Stanislav Nozka CZE560120021802180
2Robert Thiele 510316041501200
3Petr Janousek 455415051453160
4Lukas Knobloch GER450514531605145
5Petr Matous CZE43021801200DQ50
6Michal Subrt CZE422813261404150
7Radan Knobloch GER416614071366140
8Petr Martinu CZE3917136912910126
9Mia Sudkova 3919129101267136
10Peter Pletanek GER3871012681329129
11Lukas Martinu CZE364111241112415116
12Karolina Machova CZE364121221212213120
13Felix Thiele GER360131201511611124
14Milan Zivny CZE358141181411812122
15Dan Syrovy Jr CZE354151161312014118
16Tomas Mach CZE344171141611516115
17Emily Martinu CZE342161151811317114
18Jurgen Dreier CZE340181131711418113
19Tomas Zima CZE1328132
#NameOverallTS SpecialStraightSpecial
1Stanislav Nozka CZE560120021802180
2Robert Thiele 510316041501200
3Petr Janousek 455415051453160
4Petr Matous CZE43021801200DQ50
#NameOverallTS SpecialStraightSpecial
1Lukas Knobloch GER580120012002180
2Michal Subrt CZE540316021801200
3Radan Knobloch GER500218031603160
4Mia Sudkova 445415051454150
5Peter Pletanek GER435514541506140
6Felix Thiele GER412614071367136
7Milan Zivny CZE408713661408132
8Jurgen Dreier CZE393813281329129
9Tomas Zima CZE1455145
#NameOverallTS SpecialStraightSpecial
1Mia Sudkova 600120012001200
#NameOverallTS SpecialStraightSpecial
1Robert Thiele 600120012001200
2Petr Janousek 540218021802180
3Michal Subrt CZE470415031603160
4Radan Knobloch GER460316041504150
5Peter Pletanek GER430514551456140
6Milan Zivny CZE416614061407136
7Jurgen Dreier CZE404713671368132
8Tomas Zima CZE1455145
#NameOverallTS SpecialStraightSpecial
1Petr Martinu CZE600120012001200
2Karolina Machova CZE520218021803160
3Felix Thiele GER490316041502180
4Dan Syrovy Jr CZE460415031604150
#NameOverallTS SpecialStraightSpecial
1Karolina Machova CZE600120012001200
#NameOverallTS SpecialStraightSpecial
1Petr Martinu CZE600120012001200
2Lukas Martinu CZE510218021804150
3Karolina Machova CZE500316031602180
4Dan Syrovy Jr CZE460415041503160
5Tomas Mach CZE430614051455145
6Emily Martinu CZE425514561406140
#NameOverallTS SpecialStraightSpecial
1Karolina Machova CZE600120012001200
2Emily Martinu CZE540218021802180
#NameOverallTS SpecialStraightSpecial
1Lukas Martinu CZE600120012001200
2Tomas Mach CZE520316021802180
3Emily Martinu CZE500218031603160
#NameOverallTS SpecialStraightSpecial
1Emily Martinu CZE600120012001200

Winter Sk8slalom for friends

Pilsen, DEPO2015 (CZE)

  • Disciplines
  • TS Special
  • Straight slalom
  • Special slalom