Special slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Christoph Baumann
2Frank Beste GER
3Alex Lutz GER
4Lukas Mehler GER
5Lars Tuexen GER
6Sebastian Vorholter GER
7Mario Wernado GER
8Kathrin Sehl
9Rene Hopfeld GER
10Michael Harbeck GER
11Lukas Beste GER
12Pascal Wiens GER
TS Special
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Christoph Baumann
2Alex Lutz GER
3Mario Wernado GER
4Sebastian Vorholter GER
5Lars Tuexen GER
6Kathrin Sehl
7Michael Harbeck GER
8Markus Wenerski GER
TS Straight
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Christoph Baumann
2Alex Lutz GER
3Sebastian Vorholter GER
4Mario Wernado GER
5Lars Tuexen GER
6Lukas Mehler GER
7Frank Beste GER
8Kathrin Sehl
9Michael Harbeck GER
10Pascal Wiens GER
11Rene Hopfeld GER
12Lukas Beste GER
Overall lists
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecialTS Straight
1Christoph Baumann 600120012001200
2Alex Lutz GER520218031602180
3Sebastian Vorholter GER450415061403160
4Mario Wernado GER446316071364150
5Lars Tuexen GER435514551455145
6Kathrin Sehl 404614081328132
7Michael Harbeck GER3917136101269129
8Frank Beste GER31621807136
9Lukas Mehler GER29041506140
10Rene Hopfeld GER253912911124
11Pascal Wiens GER2481212210126
12Lukas Beste GER2461112412122
13Markus Wenerski GER1328132

RBU EineStadt Slalom Race

Mönchengladbach-Rheydt (GER)

  • 2018-08-18
  • Type: OPEN (H2H)
  • Disciplines
  • TS Special
  • Special slalom
  • TS Straight