Special slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Christoph Baumann
2Frank Beste GER
3Alex Lutz GER
4Lukas Mehler GER
5Lars Tuexen GER
6Sebastian Vorholter GER
7Mario Wernado GER
8Kathrin Sehl
9Rene Hopfeld GER
10Michael Harbeck GER
11Lukas Beste GER
12Pascal Wiens GER
TS Special
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Christoph Baumann
2Alex Lutz GER
3Mario Wernado GER
4Sebastian Vorholter GER
5Lars Tuexen GER
6Kathrin Sehl
7Michael Harbeck GER
8Markus Wenerski GER
TS Straight
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Christoph Baumann
2Alex Lutz GER
3Sebastian Vorholter GER
4Mario Wernado GER
5Lars Tuexen GER
6Lukas Mehler GER
7Frank Beste GER
8Kathrin Sehl
9Michael Harbeck GER
10Pascal Wiens GER
11Rene Hopfeld GER
12Lukas Beste GER
Overall lists
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecialTS Straight
1Christoph Baumann 600120012001200
2Alex Lutz GER520218031602180
3Sebastian Vorholter GER450415061403160
4Mario Wernado GER446316071364150
5Lars Tuexen GER435514551455145
6Kathrin Sehl 404614081328132
7Michael Harbeck GER3917136101269129
8Frank Beste GER31621807136
9Lukas Mehler GER29041506140
10Rene Hopfeld GER253912911124
11Pascal Wiens GER2481212210126
12Lukas Beste GER2461112412122
13Markus Wenerski GER1328132
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecialTS Straight
1Christoph Baumann 600120012001200
2Sebastian Vorholter GER450415061403160
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecialTS Straight
1Alex Lutz GER580120021801200
2Mario Wernado GER505218051452180
3Lars Tuexen GER470316041503160
4Kathrin Sehl 430415061406140
5Michael Harbeck GER413514581327136
6Frank Beste GER34512005145
7Lukas Mehler GER31031604150
8Rene Hopfeld GER26571369129
9Pascal Wiens GER258101268132
10Lukas Beste GER255912910126
11Markus Wenerski GER1406140
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecialTS Straight
1Kathrin Sehl 600120012001200
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecialTS Straight
1Christoph Baumann 600120012001200
2Alex Lutz GER540218021802180
3Lars Tuexen GER480316031603160

RBU EineStadt Slalom Race

Mönchengladbach-Rheydt (GER)

  • 2018-08-18
  • Type: OPEN (H2H)
  • Disciplines
  • TS Special
  • Special slalom
  • TS Straight