Special slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Petr Matous CZE
2Christoph Baumann
3Jaroslav Knettig
4Stanislav Nozka CZE
5Robert Thiele
6Zdenek Mach CZE
7Jakub Jirman CZE
8Dan Syrovy Sr CZE
9Martin Kulhavy CZE
10Martin Sinor CZE
11Petr Duda CZE
# Name DQ
1Karolina Vojtova
2Kathrin Sehl
3Anna Tehza CZE
4Mia Sudkova
5Hana Vojtova CZE
# Name DQ
1Tomás Fiala CZE
2Alex Lutz GER
3Edzus Konosonoks LAT
4Stepan Vojta CZE
5Michal Subrt CZE
6Tomas Kucera CZE
7Ivo Skrabal CZE
8Juan Pedro Fullana ESP
9Jindrich Kral CZE
10Franck Pannetier FRA
# Name DQ
1Felix Thiele GER
2Ondrej Kral CZE
# Name DQ
1Petr Martinu CZE
2Dan Syrovy Jr CZE
3Karolina Machova CZE
# Name DQ
1Emily Martinu CZE
2Lukas Martinu CZE
3Alba Fullana Clemente CZE
4Hector Fullana Clemente CZE
5Tomas Mach CZE
6Martin Falt CZE
7Marie Maderova CZE
8Anna Safrankova CZE
9Adéla Strakova CZE
TS Special
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Petr Matous CZE
2Stanislav Nozka CZE
3Christoph Baumann
4Robert Thiele
5Tomás Fiala CZE
6Jaroslav Knettig
7Alex Lutz GER
8Zdenek Mach CZE
9Stepan Vojta CZE
10Jakub Jirman CZE
11Ondrej Kral CZE
12Felix Thiele GER
13Edzus Konosonoks LAT
14Martin Kulhavy CZE
15Michal Subrt CZE
16Karolina Vojtova
17Petr Martinu CZE
18Dan Syrovy Sr CZE
19Tomas Kucera CZE
20Ivo Skrabal CZE
21Kathrin Sehl
22Mia Sudkova
23Anna Tehza CZE
24Martin Sinor CZE
25Dan Syrovy Jr CZE
26Jindrich Kral CZE
27Lukas Martinu CZE
28Juan Pedro Fullana ESP
29Karolina Machova CZE
30Alba Fullana Clemente CZE
31Hana Vojtova CZE
32Emily Martinu CZE
33Hector Fullana Clemente CZE
34Franck Pannetier FRA
35Petr Duda CZE
36Tomas Mach CZE
37Marie Maderova CZE
38Martin Falt CZE
39Anna Safrankova CZE
40Adéla Strakova CZE
TS Straight
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Petr Matous CZE
2Christoph Baumann
3Stanislav Nozka CZE
4Robert Thiele
5Zdenek Mach CZE
6Martin Kulhavy CZE
7Jakub Jirman CZE
8Dan Syrovy Sr CZE
9Martin Sinor CZE
# Name DQ
1Karolina Vojtova
2Kathrin Sehl
3Mia Sudkova
4Anna Tehza CZE
5Hana Vojtova CZE
# Name DQ
1Alex Lutz GER
2Tomás Fiala CZE
3Stepan Vojta CZE
4Edzus Konosonoks LAT
5Michal Subrt CZE
6Ivo Skrabal CZE
7Tomas Kucera CZE
8Jindrich Kral CZE
9Juan Pedro Fullana ESP
10Franck Pannetier FRA
11Milan Kulhavy CZE
# Name DQ
1Ondrej Kral CZE
2Felix Thiele GER
# Name DQ
1Petr Martinu CZE
2Dan Syrovy Jr CZE
3Karolina Machova CZE
# Name DQ
1Alba Fullana Clemente CZE
2Lukas Martinu CZE
3Emily Martinu CZE
4Hector Fullana Clemente CZE
5Tomas Mach CZE
6Martin Falt CZE
7Marie Maderova CZE
8Anna Safrankova CZE
9Adéla Strakova CZE
Overall lists
#NameOverallTS SpecialTS StraightSpecial
1Petr Matous CZE600120012001200
2Christoph Baumann 520316021802180
3Stanislav Nozka CZE490218031604150
4Robert Thiele 445415041505145
5Zdenek Mach CZE417813251456140
6Jakub Jirman CZE3981012671367136
7Martin Kulhavy CZE3871411861409129
8Dan Syrovy Sr CZE3771811381328132
9Martin Sinor CZE36224107912910126
10Jaroslav Knettig 30061403160
11Petr Duda CZE220359611124
12Tomás Fiala CZE1455145
13Alex Lutz GER1367136
14Stepan Vojta CZE1299129
15Ondrej Kral CZE12411124
16Felix Thiele GER12212122
17Edzus Konosonoks LAT12013120
18Michal Subrt CZE11615116
19Karolina Vojtova 11516115
20Petr Martinu CZE11417114
21Tomas Kucera CZE11219112
22Ivo Skrabal CZE11120111
23Kathrin Sehl 11021110
24Mia Sudkova 10922109
25Anna Tehza CZE10823108
26Dan Syrovy Jr CZE10625106
27Jindrich Kral CZE10526105
28Lukas Martinu CZE10427104
29Juan Pedro Fullana ESP10328103
30Karolina Machova CZE10229102
31Alba Fullana Clemente CZE10130101
32Hana Vojtova CZE10031100
33Emily Martinu CZE993299
34Hector Fullana Clemente CZE983398
35Franck Pannetier FRA973497
36Tomas Mach CZE953695
37Marie Maderova CZE943794
38Martin Falt CZE933893
39Anna Safrankova CZE923992
40Adéla Strakova CZE914091
#NameOverallTS SpecialTS StraightSpecial
1Petr Matous CZE600120012001200
2Christoph Baumann 520316021802180
3Stanislav Nozka CZE490218031604150
4Robert Thiele 445415041505145
5Zdenek Mach CZE417813251456140
6Martin Kulhavy CZE3871411861409129
7Jaroslav Knettig 30061403160
8Tomás Fiala CZE1455145
9Edzus Konosonoks LAT12013120
#NameOverallTS SpecialTS StraightSpecial
1Jakub Jirman CZE560316012001200
2Dan Syrovy Sr CZE489912921802180
3Martin Sinor CZE4361511631603160
4Petr Duda CZE261201114150
5Alex Lutz GER2001200
6Stepan Vojta CZE1802180
7Ondrej Kral CZE1504150
8Felix Thiele GER1455145
9Michal Subrt CZE1406140
10Karolina Vojtova 1367136
11Petr Martinu CZE1328132
12Tomas Kucera CZE12610126
13Ivo Skrabal CZE12411124
14Kathrin Sehl 12212122
15Mia Sudkova 12013120
16Anna Tehza CZE11814118
17Jindrich Kral CZE11516115
18Juan Pedro Fullana ESP11417114
19Hana Vojtova CZE11318113
20Franck Pannetier FRA11219112
#NameOverallTS SpecialTS StraightSpecial
1Karolina Vojtova 600120012001200
2Kathrin Sehl 540218021802180
3Mia Sudkova 470316031604150
4Anna Tehza CZE460415041503160
5Hana Vojtova CZE435514551455145
#NameOverallTS SpecialTS StraightSpecial
1Tomás Fiala CZE540316021801200
2Alex Lutz GER530415012002180
3Stepan Vojta CZE450614031604150
4Edzus Konosonoks LAT446713641503160
5Michal Subrt CZE419912951455145
6Tomas Kucera CZE4001112471366140
7Ivo Skrabal CZE3981212261407136
8Jindrich Kral CZE3791411881329129
9Juan Pedro Fullana ESP3771511691298132
10Franck Pannetier FRA367161151012610126
11Christoph Baumann 2001200
12Robert Thiele 1802180
13Zdenek Mach CZE1455145
14Martin Kulhavy CZE1328132
15Dan Syrovy Sr CZE12610126
16Milan Kulhavy CZE12411124
17Kathrin Sehl 12013120
#NameOverallTS SpecialTS StraightSpecial
1Kathrin Sehl 600120012001200
#NameOverallTS SpecialTS StraightSpecial
1Ondrej Kral CZE580120012002180
2Felix Thiele GER560218021801200
3Petr Martinu CZE1603160
4Dan Syrovy Jr CZE1504150
5Karolina Machova CZE1455145
6Tomas Mach CZE1406140
7Marie Maderova CZE1367136
8Martin Falt CZE1328132
9Adéla Strakova CZE1299129
#NameOverallTS SpecialTS StraightSpecial
1Karolina Machova CZE2001200
2Marie Maderova CZE1802180
3Adéla Strakova CZE1603160
#NameOverallTS SpecialTS StraightSpecial
1Dan Syrovy Jr CZE560120021802180
2Karolina Machova CZE480316031603160
3Lukas Martinu CZE1802180
4Alba Fullana Clemente CZE1504150
5Emily Martinu CZE1455145
6Hector Fullana Clemente CZE1406140
7Tomas Mach CZE1367136
8Marie Maderova CZE1328132
9Martin Falt CZE1299129
10Anna Safrankova CZE12610126
11Adéla Strakova CZE12411124
#NameOverallTS SpecialTS StraightSpecial
1Karolina Machova CZE600120012001200
2Alba Fullana Clemente CZE1802180
3Emily Martinu CZE1603160
4Marie Maderova CZE1504150
5Anna Safrankova CZE1455145
6Adéla Strakova CZE1406140
#NameOverallTS SpecialTS StraightSpecial
1Lukas Martinu CZE560120021802180
2Alba Fullana Clemente CZE540218012003160
3Emily Martinu CZE520316031601200
4Hector Fullana Clemente CZE450415041504150
5Anna Safrankova CZE409514581328132
#NameOverallTS SpecialTS StraightSpecial
1Alba Fullana Clemente CZE580120012002180
2Emily Martinu CZE560218021801200
3Anna Safrankova CZE480316031603160

Smooth Prague Open 2018

Prague, P 3 logisitc parks (CZE)

  • 2018-12-01
  • Type:
  • Disciplines
  • TS Special
  • TS Straight
  • Special slalom