WORLD RANKING WORLD RANKING CALENDAR FORUM RESOURCES JOIN ABOUT
Special (Hybrid)
Result lists
#NameDQ
1Petr Matous
2Pablo Martinez ESP
3Petr Janousek CZE
4Anton Nikulin
5Christoph Baumann
6Josef Stefka
7Lukas Knobloch GER
8Stas Myronenko
9Zdenek Mach CZE
#NameDQ
1Jakub Jirman CZE
2Lukas Mehler GER
3Leonardo Fernandez ESP
4Dan Syrovy Sr CZE
5Oleg Savkin RUS
6Markus Wenerski GER
#NameDQ
1Tomás Fiala /Pro CZE
2Michal Subrt
3Lars Tuexen GER
4Jean Philippe Bouckaert BEL
5Radan Knobloch GER
6Alex Lutz
7Tomas Kucera CZE
8Pelle Gustafsson SWE
9Jindrich Kral CZE
10David Miks GER
11Franck Pannetier FRA
#NameDQ
1Karolina Vojtova
2Mia Sudkova
3Therese Redman
#NameDQ
1Ondrej Kral CZE
2Matej Stefka CZE
3Vlad Savkin RUS
#NameDQ
1Karolina Machova CZE
2Tomas Mach CZE
3Marie Maderova CZE
4Tereza Dvorakova CZE
#NameDQ
1Lukas Martinu CZE
2Emily Martinu CZE
Tight Special
Result lists
#NameDQ
1Anton Nikulin
2Petr Matous
3Stas Myronenko
4Pablo Martinez ESP
5Christoph Baumann
6Josef Stefka
7Zdenek Mach CZE
8Lukas Knobloch GER
#NameDQ
1Leonardo Fernandez ESP
2Jakub Jirman CZE
3Dan Syrovy Jr CZE
4Lukas Mehler GER
5Oleg Savkin RUS
6Markus Wenerski GER
#NameDQ
1Radan Knobloch GER
2Alex Lutz
3Tomás Fiala /Pro CZE
4Pelle Gustafsson SWE
5Jean Philippe Bouckaert BEL
6Michal Subrt
7Tomas Kucera CZE
8Lars Tuexen GER
9Franck Pannetier FRA
10David Miks GER
11Jindrich Kral CZE
#NameDQ
1Karolina Vojtova
2Mia Sudkova
3Therese Redman
#NameDQ
1Ondrej Kral CZE
2Matej Stefka CZE
3Vlad Savkin RUS
#NameDQ
1Dan Syrovy Jr CZE
2Karolina Machova CZE
3Tomas Mach CZE
4Tereza Dvorakova CZE
5Marie Maderova CZE
#NameDQ
1Emily Martinu CZE
2Lukas Martinu CZE
Giant Slalom
Result lists
#NameDQ
1Pablo Martinez ESP
2Petr Matous
3Petr Janousek CZE
4Anton Nikulin
5Christoph Baumann
6Josef Stefka
7Lukas Knobloch GER
8Stas Myronenko
9Zdenek Mach CZE
#NameDQ
1Jakub Jirman CZE
2Leonardo Fernandez ESP
3Lukas Mehler GER
4Oleg Savkin RUS
5Dan Syrovy Sr CZE
6Markus Wenerski GER
#NameDQ
1Michal Subrt
2Tomás Fiala /Pro CZE
3Lars Tuexen GER
4Jean Philippe Bouckaert BEL
5Radan Knobloch GER
6Pelle Gustafsson SWE
7Alex Lutz
8Jindrich Kral CZE
9Tomas Kucera CZE
10David Miks GER
11Franck Pannetier FRA
#NameDQ
1Karolina Vojtova
2Mia Sudkova
3Therese Redman
#NameDQ
1Matej Stefka CZE
2Ondrej Kral CZE
3Vlad Savkin RUS
#NameDQ
1Karolina Machova CZE
2Tomas Mach CZE
3Marie Maderova CZE
4Tereza Dvorakova CZE
#NameDQ
1Emily Martinu CZE
2Lukas Martinu CZE
Overall lists
#NameOverallSpecial (H)TS SpecialGS
1Petr Matous 560120021802180
2Pablo Martinez ESP530218041501200
3Anton Nikulin 500415012004150
4Christoph Baumann 435514551455145
5Stas Myronenko 424813231608132
6Josef Stefka 420614061406140
7Zdenek Mach CZE394912971369129
8Petr Janousek CZE32031603160
#NameOverallSpecial (H)TS SpecialGS
1Jakub Jirman CZE580120021801200
2Leonardo Fernandez ESP540316012002180
3Lukas Mehler GER490218041503160
4Oleg Savkin RUS440514551454150
5Markus Wenerski GER420614061406140
6Dan Syrovy Sr CZE29541505145
#NameOverallSpecial (H)TS SpecialGS
1Tomás Fiala CZE540120031602180
2Michal Subrt 520218061401200
3Radan Knobloch GER490514512005145
4Alex Lutz 456614021807136
5Lars Tuexen GER452316081323160
6Jean Philippe Bouckaert BEL445415051454150
7Pelle Gustafsson SWE422813241506140
8Tomas Kucera CZE401713671369129
9Jindrich Kral CZE3859129111248132
10David Miks GER378101261012610126
11Franck Pannetier FRA37711124912911124
#NameOverallSpecial (H)TS SpecialGS
1Karolina Vojtova 600120012001200
2Mia Sudkova 540218021802180
3Therese Redman 480316031603160
#NameOverallSpecial (H)TS SpecialGS
1Therese Redman 600120012001200
#NameOverallSpecial (H)TS SpecialGS
1Ondrej Kral CZE580120012002180
2Matej Stefka CZE560218021801200
3Vlad Savkin RUS480316031603160
#NameOverallSpecial (H)TS SpecialGS
1Karolina Machova CZE580120021801200
2Tomas Mach CZE520218031602180
3Marie Maderova CZE465316051453160
4Tereza Dvorakova CZE450415041504150
5Dan Syrovy Jr CZE2001200
#NameOverallSpecial (H)TS SpecialGS
1Karolina Machova CZE600120012001200
2Marie Maderova CZE520218031602180
3Tereza Dvorakova CZE500316021803160
#NameOverallSpecial (H)TS SpecialGS
1Emily Martinu CZE580218012001200
2Lukas Martinu CZE560120021802180
#NameOverallSpecial (H)TS SpecialGS
1Emily Martinu CZE600120012001200

Czech skate slalom cup 2019

Skoda sport park, Pilsen (CZE)

  • 2019-06-22 (2 days)
  • Type: PRO/AM (H2H)
  • Disciplines
  • Special (Hybrid)
  • Tight Special
  • Giant Slalom
            SlalomRanking.com : ISSA World Ranking 2003-2019