WORLD RANKING WORLD RANKING CALENDAR FORUM RESOURCES JOIN ABOUT
Straight slalom
Result lists
#NameDQ
1Gustavs Gailitis /Pro
2Toms Dreiblats /Pro
3Armands Sausins /Pro LAT
4Toms Zubarevs LAT
5Gints Zommers /Pro LAT
6Ainars Jermacenko LAT
7Edzus Konosonoks /Pro LAT
8Valdis Sermols LAT
9Raitis Teteris LAT
10Eduards Vitmanis LAT
11Edgars Skukis LAT
#NameDQ
1Mare Erika Belta
2Endija Ruja
3Alise Salicka LAT
4Megija Valtere LAT
#NameDQ
1Patriks Jostmanis LAT
2Normunds Ruja LAT
3Glebs Leonovs LAT
4Elina Priediena LAT
5Martins Bardulis LAT
6Eliza Valtere LAT
#NameDQ
1Kristaps Mircenko LAT
2Elija Lebedeva LAT
4Denija Berzkalne LAT
5Verners Strazditis LAT
6Monta Silina LAT
#NameDQ
1Rudolfs Dreiblathens LAT
2Pauline Celdoma LAT
Special (Hybrid)
Result lists
#NameDQ
1Gustavs Gailitis /Pro
2Toms Dreiblats /Pro
3Gints Zommers /Pro LAT
4Toms Zubarevs LAT
5Armands Sausins /Pro LAT
6Edzus Konosonoks /Pro LAT
7Ainars Jermacenko LAT
8Valdis Sermols LAT
9Raitis Teteris LAT
10Edgars Skukis LAT
11Eduards Vitmanis LAT
#NameDQ
1Mare Erika Belta
2Endija Ruja
3Alise Salicka LAT
4Megija Valtere LAT
#NameDQ
1Patriks Jostmanis LAT
2Glebs Leonovs LAT
3Normunds Ruja LAT
4Elina Priediena LAT
5Martins Bardulis LAT
6Eliza Valtere LAT
#NameDQ
1Kristaps Mircenko LAT
2Elija Lebedeva LAT
3Denija Berzkalne LAT
5Verners Strazditis LAT
6Monta Silina LAT
#NameDQ
1Pauline Celdoma LAT
2Rudolfs Dreiblathens LAT
Overall lists
#NameOverallStraightSpecial (H)
1Gustavs Gailitis 40012001200
2Toms Dreiblats 36021802180
3Armands Sausins LAT30531605145
4Gints Zommers LAT30551453160
5Toms Zubarevs LAT30041504150
6Ainars Jermacenko LAT27661407136
7Edzus Konosonoks LAT27671366140
8Valdis Sermols LAT26481328132
9Raitis Teteris LAT25891299129
10Eduards Vitmanis LAT2501012611124
11Edgars Skukis LAT2501112410126
#NameOverallStraightSpecial (H)
1Gustavs Gailitis 40012001200
2Toms Dreiblats 36021802180
3Armands Sausins LAT30531605145
4Gints Zommers LAT30551453160
5Edzus Konosonoks LAT27671366140
#NameOverallStraightSpecial (H)
1Toms Zubarevs LAT40012001200
2Ainars Jermacenko LAT36021802180
3Valdis Sermols LAT32031603160
4Raitis Teteris LAT30041504150
5Eduards Vitmanis LAT28551456140
6Edgars Skukis LAT28561405145
#NameOverallStraightSpecial (H)
1Gints Zommers LAT40012001200
2Edzus Konosonoks LAT36021802180
#NameOverallStraightSpecial (H)
1Mare Erika Belta 40012001200
2Endija Ruja 36021802180
3Alise Salicka LAT32031603160
4Megija Valtere LAT30041504150
#NameOverallStraightSpecial (H)
1Patriks Jostmanis LAT40012001200
2Normunds Ruja LAT34021803160
3Glebs Leonovs LAT34031602180
4Elina Priediena LAT30041504150
5Martins Bardulis LAT29051455145
6Eliza Valtere LAT28061406140
#NameOverallStraightSpecial (H)
1Elina Priediena LAT40012001200
2Eliza Valtere LAT36021802180
#NameOverallStraightSpecial (H)
1Kristaps Mircenko LAT40012001200
2Elija Lebedeva LAT36021802180
3Roberts Liubins (Double) LAT31031604150
4Denija Berzkalne LAT31041503160
5Verners Strazditis LAT29051455145
6Monta Silina LAT28061406140
#NameOverallStraightSpecial (H)
1Elija Lebedeva LAT40012001200
#NameOverallStraightSpecial (H)
1Rudolfs Dreiblathens LAT38012002180
2Pauline Celdoma LAT38021801200
#NameOverallStraightSpecial (H)
1Pauline Celdoma LAT40012001200

2019 Riposhop.lv Cup #1

Indoor Lauma Fabric, Liepaja (LAT)

  • 2019-01-26
  • Type: OPEN
  • Disciplines
  • Straight slalom
  • Special (Hybrid)
            SlalomRanking.com : ISSA World Ranking 2003-2019