WORLD RANKING WORLD RANKING CALENDAR FORUM RESOURCES JOIN ABOUT
Tight Special
Result lists
#NameDQ
1Toms Zubarevs LAT
2Gustavs Gailitis /Pro
3Salvis Skarainis /Pro LAT
4Armands Sausins /Pro LAT
5Ainars Jermacenko LAT
6Janis Jirgens /Pro LAT
7Edzus Konosonoks /Pro LAT
8Raitis Teteris LAT
9Edgars Skukis LAT
#NameDQ
1Mare Erika Belta
2Endija Ruja
3Alise Salicka LAT
4Megija Valtere LAT
#NameDQ
1Normunds Ruja LAT
2Patriks Jostmanis LAT
3Martins Bardulis LAT
4Tina Jansone LAT
5Eliza Valtere LAT
6Agnija Azena LAT
#NameDQ
1Kristaps Mircenko LAT
2Elija Lebedeva LAT
3Roberts Liubins LAT
4Denija Berzkalne LAT
#NameDQ
1Rudolfs Dreiblathens LAT
2Karlis Kibelko-Garbuzovs LAT
3Toms Kibelko-Garbuzovs LAT
Special (Hybrid)
Result lists
#NameDQ
1Toms Zubarevs LAT
2Gustavs Gailitis /Pro
3Salvis Skarainis /Pro LAT
4Armands Sausins /Pro LAT
5Ainars Jermacenko LAT
6Janis Jirgens /Pro LAT
7Edzus Konosonoks /Pro LAT
8Raitis Teteris LAT
9Edgars Skukis LAT
#NameDQ
1Mare Erika Belta
2Endija Ruja
3Alise Salicka LAT
4Megija Valtere LAT
#NameDQ
1Patriks Jostmanis LAT
2Martins Bardulis LAT
3Tina Jansone LAT
4Normunds Ruja LAT
5Eliza Valtere LAT
6Agnija Azena LAT
#NameDQ
1Kristaps Mircenko LAT
2Elija Lebedeva LAT
3Roberts Liubins LAT
4Denija Berzkalne LAT
#NameDQ
1Rudolfs Dreiblathens LAT
2Karlis Kibelko-Garbuzovs LAT
3Toms Kibelko-Garbuzovs LAT
Overall lists
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecial (H)
1Toms Zubarevs LAT40012001200
2Gustavs Gailitis 36021802180
3Salvis Skarainis LAT32031603160
4Armands Sausins LAT30041504150
5Ainars Jermacenko LAT29051455145
6Janis Jirgens LAT28061406140
7Edzus Konosonoks LAT27271367136
8Raitis Teteris LAT26481328132
9Edgars Skukis LAT25891299129
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecial (H)
1Gustavs Gailitis 36021802180
2Salvis Skarainis LAT32031603160
3Armands Sausins LAT30041504150
4Janis Jirgens LAT28061406140
5Edzus Konosonoks LAT27271367136
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecial (H)
1Toms Zubarevs LAT40012001200
2Ainars Jermacenko LAT36021802180
3Raitis Teteris LAT32031603160
4Edgars Skukis LAT30041504150
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecial (H)
1Salvis Skarainis LAT40012001200
2Edzus Konosonoks LAT36021802180
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecial (H)
1Mare Erika Belta 40012001200
2Endija Ruja 36021802180
3Alise Salicka LAT32031603160
4Megija Valtere LAT30041504150
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecial (H)
1Patriks Jostmanis LAT38021801200
2Normunds Ruja LAT35012004150
3Martins Bardulis LAT34031602180
4Tina Jansone LAT31041503160
5Eliza Valtere LAT29051455145
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecial (H)
1Tina Jansone LAT40012001200
2Eliza Valtere LAT36021802180
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecial (H)
1Kristaps Mircenko LAT40012001200
2Elija Lebedeva LAT36021802180
3Roberts Liubins LAT32031603160
4Denija Berzkalne LAT30041504150
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecial (H)
1Elija Lebedeva LAT40012001200
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecial (H)
1Rudolfs Dreiblathens LAT40012001200
2Karlis Kibelko-Garbuzovs LAT36021802180
3Toms Kibelko-Garbuzovs LAT32031603160

2019 Riposhop.lv Cup #3

Liepaja (LAT)

  • 2019-07-27
  • Type: OPEN
  • Disciplines
  • Tight Special
  • Special (Hybrid)
            SlalomRanking.com : ISSA World Ranking 2003-2019