WORLD RANKING WORLD RANKING CALENDAR FORUM RESOURCES JOIN ABOUT
Special (Hybrid)
Result lists
#NameDQ
1Janis Kuzmins /Pro
2Toms Dreiblats /Pro
3Gustavs Gailitis /Pro
4Arturs Liskovs /Pro
5Nikolai Efutin RUS
6Toms Zubarevs LAT
7Edzus Konosonoks /Pro LAT
8Denis Kozin /Pro RUS
9Armands Sausins /Pro LAT
#NameDQ
1Mare Erika Belta
2Endija Ruja
3Alise Salicka LAT
4Megija Valtere LAT
5Marina Smirnova RUS
#NameDQ
1Patriks Jostmanis LAT
2Martins Bardulis LAT
3Normunds Ruja LAT
4Elina Priediena LAT
5Glebs Leonovs LAT
6Eliza Valtere LAT
7Tina Jansone LAT
#NameDQ
1Kristaps Mircenko LAT
2Elija Lebedeva LAT
3Denija Berzkalne LAT
4Roberts Liubins LAT
#NameDQ
1Rudolfs Dreiblathens LAT
2Karlis Kibelko-Garbuzovs LAT
3Toms Kibelko-Garbuzovs LAT
TS Straight
Result lists
#NameDQ
1Janis Kuzmins /Pro
2Gustavs Gailitis /Pro
3Toms Dreiblats /Pro
4Arturs Liskovs /Pro
5Toms Zubarevs LAT
6Armands Sausins /Pro LAT
7Nikolai Efutin RUS
8Denis Kozin /Pro RUS
9Edzus Konosonoks /Pro LAT
#NameDQ
1Mare Erika Belta
2Endija Ruja
3Alise Salicka LAT
4Megija Valtere LAT
5Marina Smirnova RUS
#NameDQ
1Glebs Leonovs LAT
2Patriks Jostmanis LAT
3Martins Bardulis LAT
4Normunds Ruja LAT
5Tina Jansone LAT
6Elina Priediena LAT
7Eliza Valtere LAT
#NameDQ
1Kristaps Mircenko LAT
2Elija Lebedeva LAT
3Denija Berzkalne LAT
4Roberts Liubins LAT
#NameDQ
1Rudolfs Dreiblathens LAT
2Karlis Kibelko-Garbuzovs LAT
3Toms Kibelko-Garbuzovs LAT
Overall lists
#NameOverallSpecial (H)TS Straight
1Janis Kuzmins 40012001200
2Toms Dreiblats 34021803160
3Gustavs Gailitis 34031602180
4Arturs Liskovs 30041504150
5Toms Zubarevs LAT28561405145
6Nikolai Efutin RUS28151457136
7Armands Sausins LAT26991296140
8Edzus Konosonoks LAT26571369129
9Denis Kozin RUS26481328132
#NameOverallSpecial (H)TS Straight
1Janis Kuzmins 40012001200
2Toms Dreiblats 34021803160
3Gustavs Gailitis 34031602180
4Arturs Liskovs 30041504150
5Armands Sausins LAT26991296140
6Edzus Konosonoks LAT26571369129
7Denis Kozin RUS26481328132
#NameOverallSpecial (H)TS Straight
1Nikolai Efutin RUS38012002180
2Toms Zubarevs LAT38021801200
#NameOverallSpecial (H)TS Straight
1Mare Erika Belta 40012001200
2Endija Ruja 36021802180
3Alise Salicka LAT32031603160
4Megija Valtere LAT30041504150
5Marina Smirnova RUS29051455145
#NameOverallSpecial (H)TS Straight
1Edzus Konosonoks LAT40012001200
#NameOverallSpecial (H)TS Straight
1Patriks Jostmanis LAT38012002180
2Glebs Leonovs LAT34551451200
3Martins Bardulis LAT34021803160
4Normunds Ruja LAT31031604150
5Elina Priediena LAT29041506140
6Tina Jansone LAT28171365145
7Eliza Valtere LAT27661407136
#NameOverallSpecial (H)TS Straight
1Elina Priediena LAT38012002180
2Tina Jansone LAT36031601200
3Eliza Valtere LAT34021803160
#NameOverallSpecial (H)TS Straight
1Kristaps Mircenko LAT40012001200
2Elija Lebedeva LAT36021802180
3Denija Berzkalne LAT32031603160
4Roberts Liubins LAT30041504150
#NameOverallSpecial (H)TS Straight
1Elija Lebedeva LAT40012001200
#NameOverallSpecial (H)TS Straight
1Rudolfs Dreiblathens LAT40012001200
2Karlis Kibelko-Garbuzovs LAT36021802180
3Toms Kibelko-Garbuzovs LAT32031603160

Latvian Championships 2019

Sports Complex 333 Ropazu, Riga (LAT)

  • 2019-08-17
  • Type: OPEN
  • Disciplines
  • Special (Hybrid)
  • TS Straight
            SlalomRanking.com : ISSA World Ranking 2003-2019