WORLD RANKING WORLD RANKING CALENDAR FORUM RESOURCES JOIN ABOUT
Tight Special
Result lists
#NameDQ
1Joseph Kyle Smith /Pro
2Lou Statman /Pro USA
3Jonathan Harms /Pro
4Tod Oles USA
5Tom Weisenbach USA
6Paul Howard USA
7Jeremy Coffman USA
8Nathan Favero USA
9Brad Burnell USA
10Chris Favero USA
11Steven Lewis USA
12Chris Risk USA
13Aaron Yowell USA
14Joyce Wheldrake
15Shelby Holmes USA
Special (Hybrid)
Result lists
#NameDQ
1Joseph Kyle Smith /Pro
2Jonathan Harms /Pro
3Lou Statman /Pro USA
4Nathan Favero USA
5Tom Weisenbach USA
6Brad Burnell USA
7Jeremy Coffman USA
8Tod Oles USA
9Paul Howard USA
10Jeff Goad USA
11Chris Favero USA
12Aaron Yowell USA
13Steven Lewis USA
14Gabriel Krumrey USA
15Joyce Wheldrake
16Chris Risk USA
17Spike Goad USA
Giant Slalom
Result lists
#NameDQ
1Joseph Kyle Smith /Pro
2Jonathan Harms /Pro
3Lou Statman /Pro USA
4Tod Oles USA
5Tom Weisenbach USA
6Paul Howard USA
7Brad Burnell USA
8Chris Favero USA
9Nathan Favero USA
10Jeff Goad USA
11Jeremy Coffman USA
12Chris Risk USA
13Aaron Yowell USA
14Steven Lewis USA
15Gabriel Krumrey USA
16Joyce Wheldrake
17Spike Goad USA
Overall lists
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecial (H)GS
1Joseph Kyle Smith 600120012001200
2Jonathan Harms 520316021802180
3Lou Statman USA500218031603160
4Tom Weisenbach USA435514551455145
5Tod Oles USA432415081324150
6Nathan Favero USA411813241509129
7Paul Howard USA409614091296140
8Brad Burnell USA405912961407136
9Jeremy Coffman USA3967136713611124
10Chris Favero USA38210126111248132
11Steven Lewis USA362111241312014118
12Aaron Yowell USA362131201212213120
13Chris Risk USA359121221611512122
14Joyce Wheldrake 349141181511616115
15Jeff Goad USA2521012610126
16Gabriel Krumrey USA2341411815116
17Spike Goad USA2281711417114
18Shelby Holmes USA11615116
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecial (H)GS
1Joseph Kyle Smith 600120012001200
2Jonathan Harms 520316021802180
3Lou Statman USA500218031603160
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecial (H)GS
1Tom Weisenbach USA580120021801200
2Nathan Favero USA520316012003160
3Jeremy Coffman USA485218031605145
4Chris Favero USA475415051452180
5Steven Lewis USA413514571368132
6Aaron Yowell USA412713661407136
7Chris Risk USA4066140101266140
8Joyce Wheldrake 3878132912910126
9Jeff Goad USA30041504150
10Gabriel Krumrey USA26181329129
11Spike Goad USA2481112411124
12Shelby Holmes USA1299129
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecial (H)GS
1Jonathan Harms 580218012001200
2Lou Statman USA560120021802180
3Tod Oles USA470316041503160
4Brad Burnell USA450514531605145
5Paul Howard USA445415051454150
6Joyce Wheldrake 420614061406140
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecial (H)GS
1Joyce Wheldrake 600120012001200
2Shelby Holmes USA1802180
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecial (H)GS
1Joyce Wheldrake 600120012001200
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecial (H)GS
1Jonathan Harms 600120012001200
2Tod Oles USA520218031602180
3Brad Burnell USA480415021804150
4Paul Howard USA470316041503160

Slalom St.Louis XVII

St. Louis (USA, MO)

  • 2019-05-24 (3 days)
  • Type: OPEN
  • Disciplines
  • Tight Special
  • Special (Hybrid)
  • Giant Slalom
            SlalomRanking.com : ISSA World Ranking 2003-2020