WORLD RANKING WORLD RANKING CALENDAR FORUM RESOURCES JOIN ABOUT
Special (Hybrid)
Result lists
#NameDQ
1Joe McLaren /Pro
2Orion Lehrmann USA
3Scott Hostert /Pro USA
4Richy Carrasco /Pro
5Lou Statman /Pro
6Cesar Silva USA
7Tay Hunt /Pro USA
8John Stryker USA
9Skip Marcotte USA
10Mark Harris USA
11Paul Steiger USA
12Anton Gillespie USA
13Gary Neuhoff USA
#NameDQ
1Brad Jackman /Pro USA
2Paul Chestnut USA
3Lynn Kramer /Pro
4Patrick Lehrmann USA
5Paul Howard USA
6Pete Ingraham USA
TS Special
Result lists
#NameDQ
1Joe McLaren /Pro
2Orion Lehrmann USA
3Mark Harris USA
4John Stryker USA
5Paul Chestnut USA
6Paul Howard USA
7Brad Jackman /Pro USA
8Lynn Kramer /Pro
9Tay Hunt /Pro USA
10Richy Carrasco /Pro
11Cesar Silva USA
12Skip Marcotte USA
13Lou Statman /Pro
14Anton Gillespie USA
15Patrick Lehrmann USA
16Pete Ingraham USA
17Scott Hostert /Pro USA DQ
17Paul Steiger USA DQ
17Gary Neuhoff USA DQ
Giant Slalom
Result lists
#NameDQ
1Joe McLaren /Pro
2Orion Lehrmann USA
3Tay Hunt /Pro USA
4Paul Chestnut USA
5Richy Carrasco /Pro
6Patrick Lehrmann USA
7Lynn Kramer /Pro
8Lou Statman /Pro
9Scott Hostert /Pro USA
10Brad Jackman /Pro USA
11Cesar Silva USA
12Mark Harris USA
13John Stryker USA
14Skip Marcotte USA
15Paul Steiger USA
16Paul Howard USA
17Pete Ingraham USA
18Anton Gillespie USA
19Gary Neuhoff USA
20Wiley Thompson USA
Overall lists
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecial (H)GS
1Joe McLaren 600120012001200
2Orion Lehrmann USA540218021802180
3Tay Hunt USA425912971363160
4Richy Carrasco 4211012641505145
5Mark Harris USA40831601012612122
6John Stryker USA4024150813213120
7Lou Statman 3971312051458132
8Cesar Silva USA38811124614011124
9Skip Marcotte USA36912122912914118
10Anton Gillespie USA353141181212218113
11Scott Hostert USA339DQ5031609129
12Paul Chestnut USA29551454150
13Paul Steiger USA290DQ501112415116
14Gary Neuhoff USA282DQ501312019112
15Lynn Kramer 26881327136
16Brad Jackman USA262713610126
17Patrick Lehrmann USA256151166140
18Paul Howard USA255614016115
19Pete Ingraham USA2291611517114
20Wiley Thompson USA11120111
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecial (H)GS
1Joe McLaren 600120012001200
2Tay Hunt USA425912971363160
3Richy Carrasco 4211012641505145
4Lou Statman 3971312051458132
5Scott Hostert USA339DQ5031609129
6Lynn Kramer 26881327136
7Brad Jackman USA262713610126
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecial (H)GS
1Orion Lehrmann USA600120012001200
2Mark Harris USA470218051455145
3Cesar Silva USA470614021804150
4John Stryker USA460316031606140
5Skip Marcotte USA422713641507136
6Anton Gillespie USA3928132713611124
7Paul Chestnut USA33041502180
8Paul Steiger USA322DQ5061408132
9Gary Neuhoff USA304DQ50813212122
10Patrick Lehrmann USA28991293160
11Paul Howard USA27451459129
12Pete Ingraham USA2521012610126
13Wiley Thompson USA12013120
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecial (H)GS
1Lynn Kramer 40012001200
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecial (H)GS
1Paul Chestnut USA560120021802180
2Brad Jackman USA496316012007136
3Lynn Kramer 460415031604150
4Paul Howard USA457218051458132
5Pete Ingraham USA401813261409129
6Tay Hunt USA34551451200
7Richy Carrasco 30061403160
8Lou Statman 28171365145
9Scott Hostert USA190DQ506140
10Gary Neuhoff USA176DQ5010126
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecial (H)GS
1Lynn Kramer 600120012001200
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecial (H)GS
1Anton Gillespie USA600120012001200

US National Championships 2019

Salem (OR)

  • 2019-08-03 (2 days)
  • Type: OPEN (H2H)
  • Disciplines
  • TS Special
  • Special (Hybrid)
  • Giant Slalom
            SlalomRanking.com : ISSA World Ranking 2003-2019