WORLD RANKING WORLD RANKING CALENDAR FORUM RESOURCES JOIN ABOUT
Tight Special
Result lists
#NameResult
1Janis Kuzmins Q11.418 Q3
2Gustavs Gailitis Q11.461 Q4
3Viktor Hadestrand Q11.202 Q1
4Joe McLaren Q11.209 Q2
5Toms Dreiblats Q11.614 Q5
6Mikael Hadestrand Q11.648 Q6
7Petr Matous Q11.797 Q7
8Arturs Liskovs Q11.934 Q8
9Orion Lehrmann USAQ12.304
10Joseph Kyle Smith Q12.714
11Richy Carrasco Q12.826
12Jonathan Harms Q13.139
13Oshean Lehrmann USAQ13.280
14Lou Statman USAQ13.844
#NameResult
1Will Fogel USAQ14.113 Q1
2Paul Chestnut USAQ14.313 Q2
3Tom Weisenbach USAQ15.013 Q4
4Nick Sable AUSQ15.295 Q6
5Chris Cousineau Q14.883 Q3
6Nathan Favero USAQ15.172 Q5
7Michael Peck USAQ15.398 Q7
8Brandon Rountrey USAQ15.773 Q8
9John Stryker USAQ15.945 Q9
10Bert Lumpkin USAQ16.710 Q10
11Brenden Cerny USAQ16.841 Q11
12Scott Kamins USAQ17.105 Q12
13Daniel Jardine USAQ17.651 Q13
14Nicholas Scott USAQ17.772 Q14
15Ralph Coffman USAQ20.412 Q15
#NameResult
1Frederik Lieberath SWEQ12.217 Q1
2Alex Lutz Q12.625 Q2
3Brad Jackman /Pro USAQ13.164 Q4
4Scott Hostert /Pro USAQ12.697 Q3
5Keith Hollien /Pro USAQ13.358
6Paul Coupe GBRQ13.586
7Patrick Lehrmann USAQ14.047
8Michal Subrt Q98.000
#NameResult
1Lynn Kramer Q12.905 Q2
2Mare Erika Belta Q12.755 Q1
3Therese Redman Q15.893 Q3
4Joyce Wheldrake Q98.000 Q4
#NameResult
1Benjamin Andros USAQ19.278 Q1
2Chloe King CANQ21.099 Q3
3Devon MacMahan USAQ19.850 Q2
Special (Hybrid)
Result lists
#NameResult
1Joe McLaren Q13.658 Q1
2Janis Kuzmins Q13.753 Q2
3Toms Dreiblats Q14.225 Q6
4Petr Matous Q14.168 Q5
5Viktor Hadestrand Q13.972 Q3
6Arturs Liskovs Q13.989 Q4
7Mikael Hadestrand Q14.358 Q9
8Orion Lehrmann USAQ14.621 Q10
9Jonathan Harms Q14.281 Q7
10Gustavs Gailitis Q14.338 Q8
11Lou Statman USAQ14.670 Q11
12Oshean Lehrmann USAQ14.703 Q12
13Joseph Kyle Smith Q14.808 Q13
14Richy Carrasco Q15.012 Q14
#NameResult
1Paul Chestnut USAQ15.205 Q2
2Will Fogel USAQ15.655 Q5
3Tom Weisenbach USAQ15.196 Q1
4Nathan Favero USAQ15.230 Q3
5Nick Sable AUSQ15.647 Q4
6Michael Peck USAQ15.855 Q6
7John Stryker USAQ16.036 Q7
8Bert Lumpkin USAQ16.581 Q8
9Chris Cousineau Q16.627
10Brandon Rountrey USAQ16.667
11Scott Kamins USAQ16.956
12Daniel Jardine USAQ17.165
13Brenden Cerny USAQ17.212
14Larry Scalzo USAQ17.243
15Ralph Coffman USAQ98.000
#NameResult
1Frederik Lieberath SWEQ15.200 Q4
2Scott Hostert /Pro USAQ15.119 Q3
3Michal Subrt Q15.043 Q2
4Brad Jackman /Pro USAQ15.032 Q1
5Alex Lutz Q15.321 Q5
6Claude Regnier CANQ15.471 Q6
7Patrick Lehrmann USAQ15.923 Q7
8Paul Coupe GBRQ16.048 Q8
9Keith Hollien /Pro USAQ16.479
#NameResult
1Lynn Kramer Q15.187 Q1
2Mare Erika Belta Q15.971 Q2
3Therese Redman Q16.433 Q3
4Joyce Wheldrake Q18.918 Q4
#NameResult
1Benjamin Andros USAQ18.453 Q1
2Chloe King CANQ19.628 Q2
3Devon MacMahan USAQ20.365
Giant Slalom
Result lists
#NameResult
1Arturs Liskovs 15.606
2Joe McLaren 15.610
3Janis Kuzmins 15.819
4Viktor Hadestrand 15.835
5Toms Dreiblats 15.986
6Petr Matous 16.153
7Mikael Hadestrand 16.277
8Orion Lehrmann USA 16.349
9Gustavs Gailitis 16.375
10Lou Statman USA 16.454
11Oshean Lehrmann USA 16.535
12Jonathan Harms 16.583
13Richy Carrasco 16.596
14Joseph Kyle Smith 16.830
#NameResult
1Paul Chestnut USA 16.615
2Michael Peck USA 16.750
3Nathan Favero USA 17.454
4Will Fogel USA 17.520
5Tom Weisenbach USA 17.838
6Chris Cousineau 17.945
7Scott Kamins USA 18.186
8John Stryker USA 18.424
9Brandon Rountrey USA 18.615
10Nick Sable AUS 18.783
11Bert Lumpkin USA 18.823
12Daniel Jardine USA 19.271
13Larry Scalzo USA 19.347
14Brenden Cerny USA 20.085
15Nicholas Scott USA 21.115
16Ralph Coffman USA 98.000
#NameResult
1Michal Subrt 16.106
2Patrick Lehrmann USA 16.670
3Scott Hostert /Pro USA 16.746
4Brad Jackman /Pro USA 16.859
5Frederik Lieberath SWE 17.116
6Paul Coupe GBR 17.436
7Claude Regnier CAN 17.570
#NameResult
1Lynn Kramer 16.963
2Therese Redman 17.693
3Mare Erika Belta 18.091
4Joyce Wheldrake 18.905
#NameResult
1Chloe King CAN 17.750
2Benjamin Andros USA 18.152
3Devon MacMahan USA 19.490
Overall lists
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecial (H)GS
1Janis Kuzmins 540120021803160
2Joe McLaren 530415012002180
3Arturs Liskovs 472813261401200
4Viktor Hadestrand 455316051454150
5Toms Dreiblats 450514531605145
6Gustavs Gailitis 4352180101269129
7Petr Matous 426713641506140
8Mikael Hadestrand 412614071367136
9Orion Lehrmann USA393912981328132
10Jonathan Harms 37312122912912122
11Lou Statman USA368141181112410126
12Oshean Lehrmann USA366131201212211124
13Joseph Kyle Smith 364101261312014118
14Richy Carrasco 362111241411813120
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecial (H)GS
1Paul Chestnut USA580218012001200
2Will Fogel USA530120021804150
3Tom Weisenbach USA465316031605145
4Michael Peck USA456713661402180
5Nathan Favero USA450614041503160
6Nick Sable AUS4214150514510126
7Chris Cousineau 414514591296140
8John Stryker USA397912971368132
9Brandon Rountrey USA3878132101269129
10Scott Kamins USA38212122111247136
11Daniel Jardine USA364131201212212122
12Brenden Cerny USA362111241312014118
13Bert Lumpkin USA308101268132DQ50
14Larry Scalzo USA2381411813120
15Ralph Coffman USA21615116DQ50DQ50
16Nicholas Scott USA16814118DQ50
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecial (H)GS
1Frederik Lieberath SWE545120012005145
2Scott Hostert USA490415021803160
3Brad Jackman USA460316041504150
4Patrick Lehrmann USA452713671362180
5Paul Coupe GBR412614081326140
6Michal Subrt 410DQ5031601200
7Alex Lutz 32521805145
8Claude Regnier CAN27661407136
9Keith Hollien USA27451459129
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecial (H)GS
1Lynn Kramer 600120012001200
2Mare Erika Belta 520218021803160
3Therese Redman 500316031602180
4Joyce Wheldrake 450415041504150
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecial (H)GS
1Lynn Kramer 600120012001200
2Therese Redman 540218021802180
3Joyce Wheldrake 480316031603160
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecial (H)GS
1Chloe King CAN560218021801200
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecial (H)GS
1Chloe King CAN600120012001200
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecial (H)GS
1Benjamin Andros USA580120012002180
2Chloe King CAN560218021801200
3Devon MacMahan USA480316031603160
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecial (H)GS
1Chloe King CAN600120012001200
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecial (H)GS
1Benjamin Andros USA600120012001200
2Devon MacMahan USA540218021802180

World Championships - Hobby Park Slalom 6

Hobby Park, Winston-Salem (NC)

  • 2019-10-18 (3 days)
  • Type: PRO/AM (H2H)
  • Registration closed: 2019-10-01
  • Payment closed: 2019-10-01
  • Disciplines
  • Tight Special
  • Special (Hybrid)
  • Giant Slalom
            SlalomRanking.com : ISSA World Ranking 2003-2019