WORLD RANKING WORLD RANKING CALENDAR FORUM RESOURCES JOIN ABOUT
Special (Hybrid)
Result lists
#NameResult
1Viking Hadestrand /Pro Q13.258
2Viktor Hadestrand /Pro SWE 13.507
3Mikael Hadestrand /Pro 13.535
4Frederik Lieberath SWE 14.029
5Henrik Wadsten /Pro SWE 14.760
6Hans Göthberg /Pro SWE 14.954
7Niklas Hyland SWE 15.046
8Niclas Boson SWE Q16.073
9David Berntsson SWE Q16.527
10Johan Grundel SWE Q16.857
11Mattias Gustavsson SWE Q17.341
12Therese Redman Q20.293
13Sussi Eriksson SWE Q21.830
14Pelle Gustafsson SWE DQ
#NameResult
1Therese Redman Q20.293
2Sussi Eriksson SWE Q21.830
Straight slalom
Result lists
#NameResult
1Viking Hadestrand /Pro 12.696
2Viktor Hadestrand /Pro SWE 12.816
3Mikael Hadestrand /Pro 13.319
4Frederik Lieberath SWE Q13.520
5Henrik Wadsten /Pro SWE 13.787
6Hans Göthberg /Pro SWE Q13.983
7Niklas Hyland SWE 14.410
8Niclas Boson SWE Q15.456
9Pelle Gustafsson SWE Q15.526
10Johan Grundel SWE Q15.709
11Mattias Gustavsson SWE Q16.504
12David Berntsson SWE Q16.631
13Therese Redman Q19.530
14Sussi Eriksson SWE Q19.867
#NameResult
1Therese Redman Q19.530
2Sussi Eriksson SWE 19.867
Overall lists
#NameOverallTS StraightSpecial (H)
1Viking Hadestrand 40012001200
2Viktor Hadestrand SWE36021802180
3Mikael Hadestrand 32031603160
4Frederik Lieberath SWE30041504150
5Henrik Wadsten SWE29051455145
6Hans Göthberg SWE28061406140
7Niklas Hyland SWE27271367136
8Niclas Boson SWE26481328132
9Johan Grundel SWE2521012610126
10David Berntsson SWE251912912122
11Mattias Gustavsson SWE2481112411124
12Therese Redman 2421212213120
13Sussi Eriksson SWE2381312014118
14Pelle Gustafsson SWE179DQ509129

Swedish National Championships SM-Veckan 2019

Ribersborg T-bryggan, Malmö

  • 2019-06-29
  • Type: OPEN (H2H)
  • Registration closed: 2019-06-09
  • Payment closed: 2019-06-09
  • Disciplines
  • TS Straight
  • Special (Hybrid)
            SlalomRanking.com : ISSA World Ranking 2003-2019