WORLD RANKING WORLD RANKING CALENDAR FORUM RESOURCES JOIN ABOUT
Special (Hybrid)
Result lists
#NameResult
1Hans Koraeus Q8.300
2Jani Söderhäll /Pro 8.200
3T-e-s-t U-s-e-r SWE 10.600
4T-e-s-t U-s-e-r-A SWE Q8.300
5Therese Redman Q11.100
6Sussi Eriksson SWE Q11.600
Overall lists
#NameOverallTS StraightSpecial (H)
1Hans Koraeus 2001200
2Jani Söderhäll 1802180
3T-e-s-t U-s-e-r SWE1603160
4T-e-s-t U-s-e-r-A SWE1504150
5Therese Redman 1455145
6Sussi Eriksson SWE1406140

Swedish National Championships SM-Veckan 2019

Anna Lindhs Plats, Malmö

  • 2019-06-29
  • Type: OPEN (H2H)
  • Registration closed: 2019-06-09
  • Payment closed: 2019-06-09
  • Disciplines
  • TS Straight
  • Special (Hybrid)
            SlalomRanking.com : ISSA World Ranking 2003-2019