# | Name | DQ |
---|---|---|
1 | Viking Hadestrand | |
2 | Christopher Dupont | |
3 | Janis Kuzmins | |
4 | Toms Dreiblats | |
5 | Viktor Hadestrand | |
6 | Anton Nikulin | |
7 | Gustavs Gailitis | |
8 | Mikael Hadestrand | |
9 | Arturs Liskovs | |
10 | Petr Matous | |
11 | Michel Dupont | |
12 | Anton Kolesov INT | |
13 | Stas Myronenko | |
14 | Pierre Hazera FRA |
# | Name | DQ |
---|---|---|
1 | Toms Zubarevs LAT | |
2 | Clement Perdrix | |
3 | Leonardo Fernandez ESP | |
4 | Alex Kiselev INT | |
5 | Jakub Jirman | |
6 | Nacho Munoz Cuellar ESP | |
7 | Nikolai Efutin INT | |
8 | Lukas Mehler | |
9 | Mmedo Duffort GBR | |
10 | Jordi Dodd ESP | |
11 | Fernando Pastor ESP | |
12 | Dan Syrovy Sr CZE | |
13 | Oleg Savkin INT | |
14 | Dmitry Saprykin INT | |
15 | Robert Augustin GER | |
16 | Borja Munoz Cuellar ESP | |
17 | Noah Ellison USA |
# | Name | DQ |
---|---|---|
1 | Vlad Popov /Pro INT | |
2 | Frederik Lieberath /Pro | |
3 | Hans Göthberg /Pro SWE | |
4 | Alex Lutz GER | |
5 | Lars Tuexen GER | |
6 | Niklas Hyland SWE | |
7 | Emrik Larsson /Pro SWE | |
8 | Peter Jachmann GER | |
9 | Pelle Gustafsson SWE | |
10 | Jean Philippe Bouckaert BEL | |
11 | Pavel Holec /Pro CZE | |
12 | Michal Subrt | |
13 | Patrik Falk SWE | |
14 | Grisha Mirgorodsky INT | |
15 | Paul Coupe GBR | |
16 | Peter Menke SWE | |
17 | Juan Pedro Fullana ESP | |
18 | Peter Pletanek GER | |
19 | Franck Pannetier FRA | |
20 | Eduardo Garcia ESP | |
21 | Vladimir Solodovnikov INT | |
22 | Mike Fish GBR | |
23 | Jose Muñoz Cuellar ESP |
# | Name | DQ |
---|---|---|
1 | Mare Erika Belta | |
2 | Endija Ruja | |
3 | Alise Salicka LAT | |
4 | Megija Valtere LAT | |
5 | Natalia Oliete ESP | |
6 | Mélaine Le Gendre FRA | |
7 | Therese Redman |
# | Name | DQ |
---|---|---|
1 | Patriks Jostmanis LAT | |
2 | Vlad Savkin INT | |
3 | Martins Bardulis LAT | |
4 | Dan Syrovy Jr CZE | |
5 | Glebs Leonovs LAT | |
6 | Hector Fullana Clemente ESP | |
7 | Alba Fullana Clemente ESP |
# | Name | DQ |
---|---|---|
1 | Christopher Dupont | |
2 | Toms Dreiblats | |
3 | Viking Hadestrand | |
4 | Janis Kuzmins | |
5 | Arturs Liskovs | |
6 | Petr Matous | |
7 | Gustavs Gailitis | |
8 | Michel Dupont | |
9 | Anton Nikulin | |
10 | Mikael Hadestrand | |
11 | Anton Kolesov INT | |
12 | Stas Myronenko | |
13 | Viktor Hadestrand | |
14 | Pierre Hazera FRA |
# | Name | DQ |
---|---|---|
1 | Clement Perdrix | |
2 | Nikolai Efutin INT | |
3 | Alex Kiselev INT | |
4 | Toms Zubarevs LAT | |
5 | Mmedo Duffort GBR | |
6 | Jakub Jirman | |
7 | Lukas Mehler | |
8 | Oleg Savkin INT | |
9 | Nacho Munoz Cuellar ESP | |
10 | Leonardo Fernandez ESP | |
11 | Dan Syrovy Sr CZE | |
12 | Fernando Pastor ESP | |
13 | Borja Munoz Cuellar ESP | |
14 | Dmitry Saprykin INT | |
15 | Robert Augustin GER | |
16 | Noah Ellison USA | |
17 | Jordi Dodd ESP |
# | Name | DQ |
---|---|---|
1 | Vlad Popov /Pro INT | |
2 | Frederik Lieberath /Pro | |
3 | Alex Lutz GER | |
4 | Hans Göthberg /Pro SWE | |
5 | Emrik Larsson /Pro SWE | |
6 | Niklas Hyland SWE | |
7 | Lars Tuexen GER | |
8 | Pelle Gustafsson SWE | |
9 | Peter Jachmann GER | |
10 | Pavel Holec /Pro CZE | |
11 | Jean Philippe Bouckaert BEL | |
12 | Michal Subrt | |
13 | Paul Coupe GBR | |
14 | Peter Pletanek GER | |
15 | Juan Pedro Fullana ESP | |
16 | Patrik Falk SWE | |
17 | Peter Menke SWE | |
18 | Grisha Mirgorodsky INT | |
19 | Franck Pannetier FRA | |
20 | Eduardo Garcia ESP | |
21 | Vladimir Solodovnikov INT | |
22 | Mike Fish GBR | |
23 | Jose Muñoz Cuellar ESP |
# | Name | DQ |
---|---|---|
1 | Mare Erika Belta | |
2 | Endija Ruja | |
3 | Alise Salicka LAT | |
4 | Megija Valtere LAT | |
5 | Natalia Oliete ESP | |
6 | Therese Redman | |
7 | Mélaine Le Gendre FRA |
# | Name | DQ |
---|---|---|
1 | Patriks Jostmanis LAT | |
2 | Vlad Savkin INT | |
3 | Martins Bardulis LAT | |
4 | Glebs Leonovs LAT | |
5 | Dan Syrovy Jr CZE | |
6 | Hector Fullana Clemente ESP | |
7 | Alba Fullana Clemente ESP |
# | Name | DQ |
---|---|---|
1 | Janis Kuzmins | |
2 | Arturs Liskovs | |
3 | Petr Matous | |
4 | Christopher Dupont | |
5 | Toms Dreiblats | |
6 | Michel Dupont | |
7 | Gustavs Gailitis | |
8 | Viktor Hadestrand | |
9 | Mikael Hadestrand | |
10 | Anton Kolesov INT | |
11 | Viking Hadestrand | |
12 | Anton Nikulin | |
13 | Pierre Hazera FRA | |
14 | Stas Myronenko |
# | Name | DQ |
---|---|---|
1 | Jakub Jirman | |
2 | Nacho Munoz Cuellar ESP | |
3 | Nikolai Efutin INT | |
4 | Oleg Savkin INT | |
5 | Clement Perdrix | |
6 | Mmedo Duffort GBR | |
7 | Alex Kiselev INT | |
8 | Leonardo Fernandez ESP | |
9 | Dan Syrovy Sr CZE | |
10 | Lukas Mehler | |
11 | Jordi Dodd ESP | |
12 | Noah Ellison USA | |
13 | Borja Munoz Cuellar ESP | |
14 | Toms Zubarevs LAT | |
15 | Fernando Pastor ESP | |
16 | Dmitry Saprykin INT | |
17 | Robert Augustin GER |
# | Name | DQ |
---|---|---|
1 | Michal Subrt | |
2 | Vlad Popov /Pro INT | |
3 | Hans Göthberg /Pro SWE | |
4 | Emrik Larsson /Pro SWE | |
5 | Lars Tuexen GER | |
6 | Frederik Lieberath /Pro | |
7 | Peter Pletanek GER | |
8 | Juan Pedro Fullana ESP | |
9 | Alex Lutz GER | |
10 | Pavel Holec /Pro CZE | |
11 | Pelle Gustafsson SWE | |
12 | Peter Jachmann GER | |
13 | Jean Philippe Bouckaert BEL | |
14 | Niklas Hyland SWE | |
15 | Vladimir Solodovnikov INT | |
16 | Paul Coupe GBR | |
17 | Peter Menke SWE | |
18 | Grisha Mirgorodsky INT | |
19 | Eduardo Garcia ESP | |
20 | Franck Pannetier FRA | |
21 | Mike Fish GBR | |
22 | Jose Muñoz Cuellar ESP |
# | Name | DQ |
---|---|---|
1 | Therese Redman | |
2 | Mare Erika Belta | |
3 | Endija Ruja | |
4 | Alise Salicka LAT | |
5 | Natalia Oliete ESP | |
6 | Megija Valtere LAT | |
7 | Mélaine Le Gendre FRA |
# | Name | DQ |
---|---|---|
1 | Vlad Savkin INT | |
2 | Dan Syrovy Jr CZE | |
3 | Patriks Jostmanis LAT | |
4 | Martins Bardulis LAT | |
5 | Alba Fullana Clemente ESP | |
6 | Hector Fullana Clemente ESP | |
# | Name | Overall | Straight | Special (H) | GS | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christopher Dupont | 530 | 2 | 180 | 1 | 200 | 4 | 150 |
2 | Janis Kuzmins | 510 | 3 | 160 | 4 | 150 | 1 | 200 |
3 | Viking Hadestrand | 484 | 1 | 200 | 3 | 160 | 11 | 124 |
4 | Toms Dreiblats | 475 | 4 | 150 | 2 | 180 | 5 | 145 |
5 | Arturs Liskovs | 454 | 9 | 129 | 5 | 145 | 2 | 180 |
6 | Petr Matous | 426 | 10 | 126 | 6 | 140 | 3 | 160 |
7 | Gustavs Gailitis | 408 | 7 | 136 | 7 | 136 | 7 | 136 |
8 | Viktor Hadestrand | 397 | 5 | 145 | 13 | 120 | 8 | 132 |
9 | Michel Dupont | 396 | 11 | 124 | 8 | 132 | 6 | 140 |
10 | Anton Nikulin | 391 | 6 | 140 | 9 | 129 | 12 | 122 |
11 | Mikael Hadestrand | 387 | 8 | 132 | 10 | 126 | 9 | 129 |
12 | Anton Kolesov | 372 | 12 | 122 | 11 | 124 | 10 | 126 |
13 | Stas Myronenko | 360 | 13 | 120 | 12 | 122 | 14 | 118 |
14 | Pierre Hazera FRA | 356 | 14 | 118 | 14 | 118 | 13 | 120 |
# | Name | Overall | Straight | Special (H) | GS | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clement Perdrix | 525 | 2 | 180 | 1 | 200 | 5 | 145 |
2 | Jakub Jirman | 485 | 5 | 145 | 6 | 140 | 1 | 200 |
3 | Nikolai Efutin INT | 476 | 7 | 136 | 2 | 180 | 3 | 160 |
4 | Toms Zubarevs LAT | 468 | 1 | 200 | 4 | 150 | 14 | 118 |
5 | Nacho Munoz Cuellar ESP | 449 | 6 | 140 | 9 | 129 | 2 | 180 |
6 | Alex Kiselev INT | 446 | 4 | 150 | 3 | 160 | 7 | 136 |
7 | Leonardo Fernandez ESP | 418 | 3 | 160 | 10 | 126 | 8 | 132 |
8 | Mmedo Duffort GBR | 414 | 9 | 129 | 5 | 145 | 6 | 140 |
9 | Oleg Savkin INT | 402 | 13 | 120 | 8 | 132 | 4 | 150 |
10 | Lukas Mehler | 394 | 8 | 132 | 7 | 136 | 10 | 126 |
11 | Dan Syrovy Sr CZE | 375 | 12 | 122 | 11 | 124 | 9 | 129 |
12 | Jordi Dodd ESP | 364 | 10 | 126 | 17 | 114 | 11 | 124 |
13 | Fernando Pastor ESP | 362 | 11 | 124 | 12 | 122 | 15 | 116 |
14 | Borja Munoz Cuellar ESP | 355 | 16 | 115 | 13 | 120 | 13 | 120 |
15 | Noah Ellison USA | 351 | 17 | 114 | 16 | 115 | 12 | 122 |
16 | Dmitry Saprykin INT | 351 | 14 | 118 | 14 | 118 | 16 | 115 |
17 | Robert Augustin GER | 346 | 15 | 116 | 15 | 116 | 17 | 114 |
# | Name | Overall | Straight | Special (H) | GS | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vlad Popov INT | 580 | 1 | 200 | 1 | 200 | 2 | 180 |
2 | Frederik Lieberath | 500 | 2 | 180 | 2 | 180 | 6 | 140 |
3 | Hans Göthberg SWE | 470 | 3 | 160 | 4 | 150 | 3 | 160 |
4 | Michal Subrt | 444 | 12 | 122 | 12 | 122 | 1 | 200 |
5 | Alex Lutz GER | 439 | 4 | 150 | 3 | 160 | 9 | 129 |
6 | Emrik Larsson SWE | 431 | 7 | 136 | 5 | 145 | 4 | 150 |
7 | Lars Tuexen GER | 426 | 5 | 145 | 7 | 136 | 5 | 145 |
8 | Niklas Hyland SWE | 398 | 6 | 140 | 6 | 140 | 14 | 118 |
9 | Pelle Gustafsson SWE | 385 | 9 | 129 | 8 | 132 | 11 | 124 |
10 | Peter Jachmann GER | 383 | 8 | 132 | 9 | 129 | 12 | 122 |
11 | Pavel Holec CZE | 376 | 11 | 124 | 10 | 126 | 10 | 126 |
12 | Jean Philippe Bouckaert BEL | 370 | 10 | 126 | 11 | 124 | 13 | 120 |
13 | Peter Pletanek GER | 367 | 18 | 113 | 14 | 118 | 7 | 136 |
14 | Juan Pedro Fullana ESP | 362 | 17 | 114 | 15 | 116 | 8 | 132 |
15 | Paul Coupe GBR | 351 | 15 | 116 | 13 | 120 | 16 | 115 |
16 | Grisha Mirgorodsky INT | 344 | 14 | 118 | 18 | 113 | 18 | 113 |
17 | Peter Menke SWE | 343 | 16 | 115 | 17 | 114 | 17 | 114 |
18 | Vladimir Solodovnikov INT | 336 | 21 | 110 | 21 | 110 | 15 | 116 |
19 | Franck Pannetier FRA | 335 | 19 | 112 | 19 | 112 | 20 | 111 |
20 | Eduardo Garcia ESP | 334 | 20 | 111 | 20 | 111 | 19 | 112 |
21 | Mike Fish GBR | 328 | 22 | 109 | 22 | 109 | 21 | 110 |
22 | Jose Muñoz Cuellar ESP | 325 | 23 | 108 | 23 | 108 | 22 | 109 |
23 | Patrik Falk SWE | 235 | 13 | 120 | 16 | 115 |
# | Name | Overall | Straight | Special (H) | GS | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hans Göthberg SWE | 600 | 1 | 200 | 1 | 200 | 1 | 200 |
2 | Niklas Hyland SWE | 510 | 2 | 180 | 2 | 180 | 4 | 150 |
3 | Jean Philippe Bouckaert BEL | 480 | 3 | 160 | 3 | 160 | 3 | 160 |
4 | Peter Pletanek GER | 475 | 5 | 145 | 4 | 150 | 2 | 180 |
5 | Peter Menke SWE | 440 | 4 | 150 | 5 | 145 | 5 | 145 |
6 | Franck Pannetier FRA | 420 | 6 | 140 | 6 | 140 | 6 | 140 |
7 | Jose Muñoz Cuellar ESP | 408 | 7 | 136 | 7 | 136 | 7 | 136 |
# | Name | Overall | Straight | Special (H) | GS | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mare Erika Belta | 580 | 1 | 200 | 1 | 200 | 2 | 180 |
2 | Endija Ruja | 520 | 2 | 180 | 2 | 180 | 3 | 160 |
3 | Therese Redman | 476 | 7 | 136 | 6 | 140 | 1 | 200 |
4 | Alise Salicka | 470 | 3 | 160 | 3 | 160 | 4 | 150 |
5 | Megija Valtere | 440 | 4 | 150 | 4 | 150 | 6 | 140 |
6 | Natalia Oliete | 435 | 5 | 145 | 5 | 145 | 5 | 145 |
7 | Mélaine Le Gendre | 412 | 6 | 140 | 7 | 136 | 7 | 136 |
# | Name | Overall | Straight | Special (H) | GS | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Therese Redman | 600 | 1 | 200 | 1 | 200 | 1 | 200 |
# | Name | Overall | Straight | Special (H) | GS | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vlad Savkin INT | 560 | 2 | 180 | 2 | 180 | 1 | 200 |
2 | Patriks Jostmanis LAT | 560 | 1 | 200 | 1 | 200 | 3 | 160 |
3 | Dan Syrovy Jr CZE | 475 | 4 | 150 | 5 | 145 | 2 | 180 |
4 | Martins Bardulis LAT | 470 | 3 | 160 | 3 | 160 | 4 | 150 |
5 | Alba Fullana Clemente ESP | 417 | 7 | 136 | 7 | 136 | 5 | 145 |
6 | Glebs Leonovs LAT | 295 | 5 | 145 | 4 | 150 |
# | Name | Overall | Straight | Special (H) | GS | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alba Fullana Clemente ESP | 600 | 1 | 200 | 1 | 200 | 1 | 200 |
# | Name | Overall | Straight | Special (H) | GS | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dan Syrovy Jr CZE | 600 | 1 | 200 | 1 | 200 | 1 | 200 |
2 | Hector Fullana Clemente ESP | 520 | 2 | 180 | 2 | 180 | 3 | 160 |
3 | Alba Fullana Clemente ESP | 500 | 3 | 160 | 3 | 160 | 2 | 180 |
# | Name | Overall | Straight | Special (H) | GS | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alba Fullana Clemente ESP | 600 | 1 | 200 | 1 | 200 | 1 | 200 |
# | Name | Overall | Straight | Special (H) | GS | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hector Fullana Clemente ESP | 600 | 1 | 200 | 1 | 200 | 1 | 200 |