WORLD RANKING WORLD RANKING CALENDAR FORUM RESOURCES JOIN ABOUT
Straight slalom
Result lists
#NameDQ
1Viking Hadestrand
2Christopher Dupont
3Janis Kuzmins
4Toms Dreiblats
5Viktor Hadestrand
6Anton Nikulin
7Gustavs Gailitis
8Mikael Hadestrand
9Arturs Liskovs
10Petr Matous
11Michel Dupont
12Anton Kolesov RUS
13Stas Myronenko
14Pierre Hazera FRA
#NameDQ
1Toms Zubarevs LAT
2Clement Perdrix FRA
3Leonardo Fernandez ESP
4Alex Kiselev RUS
5Jakub Jirman CZE
6Nacho Munoz Cuellar ESP
7Nikolai Efutin RUS
8Lukas Mehler GER
9Mmedo Duffort GBR
10Jordi Dodd ESP
11Fernando Pastor ESP
12Dan Syrovy Sr CZE
13Oleg Savkin RUS
14Dmitry Saprykin RUS
15Robert Augustin GER
16Borja Munoz Cuellar ESP
17Noah Ellison USA
#NameDQ
1Vlad Popov /Pro RUS
2Frederik Lieberath SWE
3Hans Göthberg /Pro SWE
4Alex Lutz
5Lars Tuexen GER
6Niklas Hyland SWE
7Emrik Larsson /Pro SWE
8Peter Jachmann GER
9Pelle Gustafsson SWE
10Jean Philippe Bouckaert BEL
11Pavel Holec /Pro CZE
12Michal Subrt
13Patrik Falk SWE
14Grisha Mirgorodsky RUS
15Paul Coupe GBR
16Peter Menke SWE
17Juan Pedro Fullana ESP
18Peter Pletanek GER
19Franck Pannetier FRA
20Eduardo Garcia ESP
21Vladimir Solodovnikov RUS
22Mike Fish GBR
23Jose Muñoz Cuellar ESP
#NameDQ
1Mare Erika Belta
2Endija Ruja
3Alise Salicka LAT
4Megija Valtere LAT
5Natalia Oliete ESP
6Mélaine Le Gendre FRA
7Therese Redman
#NameDQ
1Patriks Jostmanis LAT
2Vlad Savkin RUS
3Martins Bardulis LAT
4Dan Syrovy Jr CZE
5Glebs Leonovs LAT
6Hector Fullana Clemente ESP
7Alba Fullana Clemente ESP
Special (Hybrid)
Result lists
#NameDQ
1Christopher Dupont
2Toms Dreiblats
3Viking Hadestrand
4Janis Kuzmins
5Arturs Liskovs
6Petr Matous
7Gustavs Gailitis
8Michel Dupont
9Anton Nikulin
10Mikael Hadestrand
11Anton Kolesov RUS
12Stas Myronenko
13Viktor Hadestrand
14Pierre Hazera FRA
#NameDQ
1Clement Perdrix FRA
2Nikolai Efutin RUS
3Alex Kiselev RUS
4Toms Zubarevs LAT
5Mmedo Duffort GBR
6Jakub Jirman CZE
7Lukas Mehler GER
8Oleg Savkin RUS
9Nacho Munoz Cuellar ESP
10Leonardo Fernandez ESP
11Dan Syrovy Sr CZE
12Fernando Pastor ESP
13Borja Munoz Cuellar ESP
14Dmitry Saprykin RUS
15Robert Augustin GER
16Noah Ellison USA
17Jordi Dodd ESP
#NameDQ
1Vlad Popov /Pro RUS
2Frederik Lieberath SWE
3Alex Lutz
4Hans Göthberg /Pro SWE
5Emrik Larsson /Pro SWE
6Niklas Hyland SWE
7Lars Tuexen GER
8Pelle Gustafsson SWE
9Peter Jachmann GER
10Pavel Holec /Pro CZE
11Jean Philippe Bouckaert BEL
12Michal Subrt
13Paul Coupe GBR
14Peter Pletanek GER
15Juan Pedro Fullana ESP
16Patrik Falk SWE
17Peter Menke SWE
18Grisha Mirgorodsky RUS
19Franck Pannetier FRA
20Eduardo Garcia ESP
21Vladimir Solodovnikov RUS
22Mike Fish GBR
23Jose Muñoz Cuellar ESP
#NameDQ
1Mare Erika Belta
2Endija Ruja
3Alise Salicka LAT
4Megija Valtere LAT
5Natalia Oliete ESP
6Therese Redman
7Mélaine Le Gendre FRA
#NameDQ
1Patriks Jostmanis LAT
2Vlad Savkin RUS
3Martins Bardulis LAT
4Glebs Leonovs LAT
5Dan Syrovy Jr CZE
6Hector Fullana Clemente ESP
7Alba Fullana Clemente ESP
Giant Slalom
Result lists
#NameDQ
1Janis Kuzmins
2Arturs Liskovs
3Petr Matous
4Christopher Dupont
5Toms Dreiblats
6Michel Dupont
7Gustavs Gailitis
8Viktor Hadestrand
9Mikael Hadestrand
10Anton Kolesov RUS
11Viking Hadestrand
12Anton Nikulin
13Pierre Hazera FRA
14Stas Myronenko
#NameDQ
1Jakub Jirman CZE
2Nacho Munoz Cuellar ESP
3Nikolai Efutin RUS
4Oleg Savkin RUS
5Clement Perdrix FRA
6Mmedo Duffort GBR
7Alex Kiselev RUS
8Leonardo Fernandez ESP
9Dan Syrovy Sr CZE
10Lukas Mehler GER
11Jordi Dodd ESP
12Noah Ellison USA
13Borja Munoz Cuellar ESP
14Toms Zubarevs LAT
15Fernando Pastor ESP
16Dmitry Saprykin RUS
17Robert Augustin GER
#NameDQ
1Michal Subrt
2Vlad Popov /Pro RUS
3Hans Göthberg /Pro SWE
4Emrik Larsson /Pro SWE
5Lars Tuexen GER
6Frederik Lieberath SWE
7Peter Pletanek GER
8Juan Pedro Fullana ESP
9Alex Lutz
10Pavel Holec /Pro CZE
11Pelle Gustafsson SWE
12Peter Jachmann GER
13Jean Philippe Bouckaert BEL
14Niklas Hyland SWE
15Vladimir Solodovnikov RUS
16Paul Coupe GBR
17Peter Menke SWE
18Grisha Mirgorodsky RUS
19Eduardo Garcia ESP
20Franck Pannetier FRA
21Mike Fish GBR
22Jose Muñoz Cuellar ESP
#NameDQ
1Therese Redman
2Mare Erika Belta
3Endija Ruja
4Alise Salicka LAT
5Natalia Oliete ESP
6Megija Valtere LAT
7Mélaine Le Gendre FRA
#NameDQ
1Vlad Savkin RUS
2Dan Syrovy Jr CZE
3Patriks Jostmanis LAT
4Martins Bardulis LAT
5Alba Fullana Clemente ESP
6Hector Fullana Clemente ESP
Overall lists
#NameOverallStraightSpecial (H)GS
1Christopher Dupont 530218012004150
2Janis Kuzmins 510316041501200
3Viking Hadestrand 4841200316011124
4Toms Dreiblats 475415021805145
5Arturs Liskovs 454912951452180
6Petr Matous 4261012661403160
7Gustavs Gailitis 408713671367136
8Viktor Hadestrand 3975145131208132
9Michel Dupont 3961112481326140
10Anton Nikulin 3916140912912122
11Mikael Hadestrand 3878132101269129
12Anton Kolesov RUS372121221112410126
13Stas Myronenko 360131201212214118
14Pierre Hazera FRA356141181411813120
#NameOverallStraightSpecial (H)GS
1Clement Perdrix FRA525218012005145
2Jakub Jirman CZE485514561401200
3Nikolai Efutin RUS476713621803160
4Toms Zubarevs LAT4681200415014118
5Nacho Munoz Cuellar ESP449614091292180
6Alex Kiselev RUS446415031607136
7Leonardo Fernandez ESP4183160101268132
8Mmedo Duffort GBR414912951456140
9Oleg Savkin RUS4021312081324150
10Lukas Mehler GER3948132713610126
11Dan Syrovy Sr CZE37512122111249129
12Jordi Dodd ESP364101261711411124
13Fernando Pastor ESP362111241212215116
14Borja Munoz Cuellar ESP355161151312013120
15Noah Ellison USA351171141611512122
16Dmitry Saprykin RUS351141181411816115
17Robert Augustin GER346151161511617114
#NameOverallStraightSpecial (H)GS
1Vlad Popov RUS580120012002180
2Frederik Lieberath SWE500218021806140
3Hans Göthberg SWE470316041503160
4Michal Subrt 44412122121221200
5Alex Lutz 439415031609129
6Emrik Larsson SWE431713651454150
7Lars Tuexen GER426514571365145
8Niklas Hyland SWE3986140614014118
9Pelle Gustafsson SWE3859129813211124
10Peter Jachmann GER3838132912912122
11Pavel Holec CZE376111241012610126
12Jean Philippe Bouckaert BEL370101261112413120
13Peter Pletanek GER36718113141187136
14Juan Pedro Fullana ESP36217114151168132
15Paul Coupe GBR351151161312016115
16Grisha Mirgorodsky RUS344141181811318113
17Peter Menke SWE343161151711417114
18Vladimir Solodovnikov RUS336211102111015116
19Franck Pannetier FRA335191121911220111
20Eduardo Garcia ESP334201112011119112
21Mike Fish GBR328221092210921110
22Jose Muñoz Cuellar ESP325231082310822109
23Patrik Falk SWE2351312016115
#NameOverallStraightSpecial (H)GS
1Mare Erika Belta 580120012002180
2Endija Ruja 520218021803160
3Therese Redman 476713661401200
4Alise Salicka LAT470316031604150
5Megija Valtere LAT440415041506140
6Natalia Oliete ESP435514551455145
7Mélaine Le Gendre FRA412614071367136
#NameOverallStraightSpecial (H)GS
1Therese Redman 600120012001200
#NameOverallStraightSpecial (H)GS
1Vlad Savkin RUS560218021801200
2Patriks Jostmanis LAT560120012003160
3Dan Syrovy Jr CZE475415051452180
4Martins Bardulis LAT470316031604150
5Alba Fullana Clemente ESP417713671365145
6Glebs Leonovs LAT29551454150
#NameOverallStraightSpecial (H)GS
1Alba Fullana Clemente ESP600120012001200
#NameOverallStraightSpecial (H)GS
1Dan Syrovy Jr CZE600120012001200
2Hector Fullana Clemente ESP520218021803160
3Alba Fullana Clemente ESP500316031602180
#NameOverallStraightSpecial (H)GS
1Alba Fullana Clemente ESP600120012001200
#NameOverallStraightSpecial (H)GS
1Hector Fullana Clemente ESP600120012001200

Mallorca Slalom Grand Prix - Euros 2019

Santa Ponsa, Palma de Mallorca (ESP)

  • 2019-09-21 (2 days)
  • Type: PRO/AM (H2H)
  • Disciplines
  • Straight slalom
  • Special (Hybrid)
  • Giant Slalom
            SlalomRanking.com : ISSA World Ranking 2003-2019