WORLD RANKING WORLD RANKING CALENDAR FORUM RESOURCES JOIN ABOUT
Special (Hybrid)
Result lists
#NameDQ
1Andrea Paulicelli ITA
2Francesco Ugolini ITA
3Giorgio Zattoni ITA
4Antonio Massai ITA
5Gianna Zattoni ITA
6Alessio Meneghello ITA
7Cristiano Passarin ITA
8Diego Montigiani ITA
9Maurizio Montigiani ITA
10Gabriel Aliano ITA
11Federico Latella ITA
Super-G
Result lists
#NameDQ
1Francesco Ugolini ITA
2Antonio Massai ITA
3Gianna Zattoni ITA
4Andrea Paulicelli ITA
5Diego Montigiani ITA
6Giorgio Zattoni ITA
7Cristiano Passarin ITA
8Maurizio Montigiani ITA
9Alessio Meneghello ITA
10Gabriel Aliano ITA
Overall lists
#NameOverallSpecial (H)Super-G
1Francesco Ugolini ITA38021801200
2Andrea Paulicelli ITA35012004150
3Antonio Massai ITA33041502180
4Gianna Zattoni ITA30551453160
5Giorgio Zattoni ITA30031606140
6Diego Montigiani ITA27781325145
7Cristiano Passarin ITA27271367136
8Alessio Meneghello ITA26961409129
9Maurizio Montigiani ITA26191298132
10Gabriel Aliano ITA2521012610126
11Federico Latella ITA12411124
#NameOverallSpecial (H)Super-G
1Andrea Paulicelli ITA36012003160
2Antonio Massai ITA36031601200
3Giorgio Zattoni ITA33021804150
4Gianna Zattoni ITA33041502180
5Cristiano Passarin ITA28561405145
6Alessio Meneghello ITA28151457136
7Maurizio Montigiani ITA27671366140
8Gabriel Aliano ITA26481328132
#NameOverallSpecial (H)Super-G
1Francesco Ugolini ITA40012001200
2Antonio Massai ITA36021802180
3Maurizio Montigiani ITA32031603160
#NameOverallSpecial (H)Super-G
1Francesco Ugolini ITA40012001200
#NameOverallSpecial (H)Super-G
1Diego Montigiani ITA40012001200
2Federico Latella ITA1802180
#NameOverallSpecial (H)Super-G
1Diego Montigiani ITA40012001200
2Federico Latella ITA1802180

Italian Championship of BoarderCross and Slalom

Verona (ITA)

  • 2019-05-05
  • Type: OPEN
  • Disciplines
  • Special (Hybrid)
  • Super-G
            SlalomRanking.com : ISSA World Ranking 2003-2020