WORLD RANKING CALENDAR FORUM RESOURCES JOIN ABOUT
Result lists -
Czech Indoor Smooth Open Prague 2020

Special (Hybrid)

#NameDQ
1Christoph Baumann /Pro
2Stanislav Nozka /Pro CZE
3Petr Matous /Pro
4Zdenek Mach /Pro CZE
5Ondrej Kral CZE
6Patric Duletzki /Pro
7Max Thiele GER
8Dan Syrovy Sr CZE
9Markus Wenerski GER
#NameDQ
1Radan Knobloch GER
2Stepan Vojta CZE
3Petr Klein /Pro CZE
4Juan Pedro Fullana ESP
5Tomas Kucera CZE
6Michal Subrt
7Robert Thiele /Pro
8Milan Kulhavy CZE
9Jindrich Kral CZE
10Petr Knobloch CZE
#NameDQ
1Kathrin Sehl
2Karolina Vojtova
3Mia Sudkova
4Hana Vojtova CZE
#NameDQ
1Dan Syrovy Jr CZE
#NameDQ
1Alba Fullana Clemente ESP
2Tomas Mach CZE
3Hector Fullana Clemente ESP
4Emily Martinu CZE
5Martin Falt CZE
6Marie Maderova CZE
7Anna Safrankova CZE

Tight Special

#NameDQ
1Stanislav Nozka /Pro CZE
2Christoph Baumann /Pro
3Petr Matous /Pro
4Zdenek Mach /Pro CZE
5Ondrej Kral CZE
6Max Thiele GER
7Patric Duletzki /Pro
8Dan Syrovy Sr CZE
9Markus Wenerski GER
#NameDQ
1Robert Thiele /Pro
2Stepan Vojta CZE
3Radan Knobloch GER
4Petr Klein /Pro CZE
5Tomas Kucera CZE
6Juan Pedro Fullana ESP
7Jindrich Kral CZE
8Milan Kulhavy CZEDQ
8Michal Subrt DQ
#NameDQ
1Kathrin Sehl
2Karolina Vojtova
3Mia Sudkova
4Hana Vojtova CZE
#NameDQ
1Dan Syrovy Jr CZE
#NameDQ
1Alba Fullana Clemente ESP
2Emily Martinu CZE
3Hector Fullana Clemente ESP
4Tomas Mach CZE
5Martin Falt CZE
6Anna Safrankova CZE
7Marie Maderova CZEDQ

Tight Straight

#NameDQ
1Christoph Baumann /Pro
2Petr Matous /Pro
3Zdenek Mach /Pro CZE
4Stanislav Nozka /Pro CZE
5Max Thiele GER
6Ondrej Kral CZE
7Patric Duletzki /Pro
8Dan Syrovy Sr CZE
9Markus Wenerski GER
#NameDQ
1Radan Knobloch GER
2Stepan Vojta CZE
3Petr Klein /Pro CZE
4Tomas Kucera CZE
5Michal Subrt
6Juan Pedro Fullana ESP
7Jindrich Kral CZE
8Milan Kulhavy CZE
9Robert Thiele /Pro DQ
#NameDQ
1Karolina Vojtova
2Kathrin Sehl
3Mia Sudkova
4Hana Vojtova CZEDQ
#NameDQ
1Dan Syrovy Jr CZE
#NameDQ
1Alba Fullana Clemente ESP
2Emily Martinu CZE
3Tomas Mach CZE
4Hector Fullana Clemente ESP
5Martin Falt CZE
6Marie Maderova CZE
7Anna Safrankova CZE

Overall lists

# Name OverallSpecial (H)TS SpecialTS Straight
1Christoph Baumann 580120021801200
2Stanislav Nozka CZE530218012004150
3Petr Matous 500316031602180
4Zdenek Mach CZE460415041503160
5Ondrej Kral CZE430514551456140
6Max Thiele GER421713661405145
7Patric Duletzki 412614071367136
8Dan Syrovy Sr CZE396813281328132
9Markus Wenerski GER387912991299129
# Name OverallSpecial (H)TS SpecialTS Straight
1Christoph Baumann 580120021801200
2Stanislav Nozka CZE530218012004150
3Petr Matous 500316031602180
4Zdenek Mach CZE460415041503160
5Patric Duletzki 412614071367136
# Name OverallSpecial (H)TS SpecialTS Straight
1Ondrej Kral CZE580120012002180
2Max Thiele GER560218021801200
3Dan Syrovy Sr CZE480316031603160
4Markus Wenerski GER450415041504150
# Name OverallSpecial (H)TS SpecialTS Straight
1Radan Knobloch GER560120031601200
2Stepan Vojta CZE540218021802180
3Petr Klein CZE470316041503160
4Tomas Kucera CZE440514551454150
5Juan Pedro Fullana ESP430415061406140
6Jindrich Kral CZE401912971367136
7Robert Thiele 38671361200DQ50
8Michal Subrt 3356140DQ505145
9Milan Kulhavy CZE3148132DQ508132
10Petr Knobloch CZE12610126
# Name OverallSpecial (H)TS SpecialTS Straight
1Radan Knobloch GER600120012001200
2Jindrich Kral CZE540218021802180
3Petr Knobloch CZE1603160
# Name OverallSpecial (H)TS SpecialTS Straight
1Kathrin Sehl 580120012002180
2Karolina Vojtova 560218021801200
3Mia Sudkova 480316031603160
4Hana Vojtova CZE35041504150DQ50
# Name OverallSpecial (H)TS SpecialTS Straight
1Kathrin Sehl 600120012001200
2Mia Sudkova 540218021802180
# Name OverallSpecial (H)TS SpecialTS Straight
1Dan Syrovy Jr CZE600120012001200
# Name OverallSpecial (H)TS SpecialTS Straight
1Alba Fullana Clemente ESP600120012001200
2Emily Martinu CZE510415021802180
3Tomas Mach CZE490218041503160
4Hector Fullana Clemente ESP470316031604150
5Martin Falt CZE435514551455145
6Anna Safrankova CZE412713661407136
7Marie Maderova CZE3306140DQ506140
# Name OverallSpecial (H)TS SpecialTS Straight
1Alba Fullana Clemente ESP600120012001200
2Emily Martinu CZE540218021802180
3Anna Safrankova CZE460415031604150
4Marie Maderova CZE3703160DQ503160

Czech Indoor Smooth Open Prague 2020

Indoor, Prague (CZE)

  • 2020-01-11 (2 days)
  • Type: OPEN (H2H)
  • Disciplines
  • Special (Hybrid)
  • Tight Special
  • Tight Straight
            SlalomRanking.com : ISSA World Ranking 2003-2020