WORLD RANKING WORLD RANKING CALENDAR FORUM RESOURCES JOIN ABOUT
Special slalom (Hybrid)
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Stanislav Nozka /Pro CZE
2Dalibor Danhel /Pro CZE
3Petr Novotny /Pro CZE
4Frantisek Zika CZE
5Jaroslav Smerek CZE
6Pavel Holec /Pro CZE
7Tomas Potucek /Pro CZE
8Ivo Skrabal CZE
9Peter Pletanek GER
10Tomas Zima CZE
11Roman Podlaha CZE
12Jiri Wiche CZE
13Jakub Knettig /Pro CZE
14Vojtech Kotek PAK
# Name DQ
1Eva Jedlickova CZE
2Renata Skrabalova CZE
3Eva Wicheova CZE
# Name DQ
1Vojtech Valena CZE
2Cenda Bacik CZE
3Roman Totusek CZE
4Vitek Hromadko CZE
5Jan Smerek CZE
6Raduska Podlahova CZE
# Name DQ
1Tereza Podlahova CZE
2Maria Pletanek GER
TS Special
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Stanislav Nozka /Pro CZE
2Dalibor Danhel /Pro CZE
3Jaroslav Smerek CZE
4Frantisek Zika CZE
5Jakub Knettig /Pro CZE
6Petr Novotny /Pro CZE
7Ivo Skrabal CZE
8Vojtech Kotek PAK
9Roman Podlaha CZE
10Pavel Holec /Pro CZE
11Tomas Potucek /Pro CZE
12Tomas Zima CZE
13Jiri Wiche CZE
14Peter Pletanek GERDQ
# Name DQ
1Eva Jedlickova CZE
2Renata Skrabalova CZE
3Eva Wicheova CZE
Overall lists
#NameOverallSpecial (H)TS Special
1Stanislav Nozka CZE40012001200
2Dalibor Danhel CZE36021802180
3Jaroslav Smerek CZE30551453160
4Petr Novotny CZE30031606140
5Frantisek Zika CZE30041504150
6Ivo Skrabal CZE26881327136
7Pavel Holec CZE266614010126
8Jakub Knettig CZE265131205145
9Tomas Potucek CZE260713611124
10Roman Podlaha CZE253111249129
11Vojtech Kotek PAK250141188132
12Tomas Zima CZE2481012612122
13Jiri Wiche CZE2421212213120
14Peter Pletanek GER1799129DQ50
#NameOverallSpecial (H)TS Special
1Eva Jedlickova CZE40012001200
2Renata Skrabalova CZE36021802180
3Eva Wicheova CZE32031603160
#NameOverallSpecial (H)TS Special
1Vojtech Valena CZE2001200
2Cenda Bacik CZE1802180
3Roman Totusek CZE1603160
4Vitek Hromadko CZE1504150
5Jan Smerek CZE1455145
6Raduska Podlahova CZE1406140
#NameOverallSpecial (H)TS Special
1Tereza Podlahova CZE2001200
2Maria Pletanek GER1802180

Czech Slalom #1

Prachatice

  • Disciplines
  • Special slalom (Hybrid)
  • TS Special
            SlalomRanking.com : ISSA World Ranking 2003-2019