Special slalom (Hybrid)
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Joe McLaren
2Richy Carrasco
3Louis Ricard
4Mike Maysey USA
5Lynn Kramer
6Lou Statman USA
7Pat Brickner USA
8Tim Kienitz USA
9Keli Benko USA
10Judi Oyama
11Patrick Lehrmann USA
12Lisa Scott USA
13Darren Tyler USA
14Theo Crowley USA
# Name DQ
1John Ravitch USA
2David Hackett USA
3Keith Hollien USA
4Chris Yandall USA
5Freddie Gleason USA
# Name DQ
1CJ Barcelona USA
2Oshean Lehrmann USA
3Orion Lehrmann USA
4Isaak Brickner USA
5Jade Auwae USA
TS Special
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Joe McLaren
2Mike Maysey USA
3Louis Ricard
4Richy Carrasco
5Lynn Kramer
6Tim Kienitz USA
7Lou Statman USA
8Pat Brickner USA
9Judi Oyama
10Keli Benko USA
11Darren Tyler USADQ
11Theo Crowley USADQ
11Patrick Lehrmann USADQ
11Orion Lehrmann USADQ
11Lisa Scott USADQ
# Name DQ
1David Hackett USA
2Keith Hollien USA
3John Ravitch USA
4Freddie Gleason USA
Giant Slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Richy Carrasco
2Joe McLaren
3Louis Ricard
4Brent Kosick USA
5Lou Statman USA
6Mike Maysey USA
7Andrew Mercado USA
8David Hackett USA
9Tim Kienitz USA
10Keith Hollien USA
11Lynn Kramer
12Pat Brickner USA
13Patrick Lehrmann USA
14Oshean Lehrmann USA
15Chris Yandall USA
16Theo Crowley USA
17Orion Lehrmann USA
18CJ Barcelona USA
19Isaak Brickner USA
20Jade Auwae USA
Overall lists
#NameOverallSpecial (H)GSTS Special
1Joe McLaren 580120021801200
2Richy Carrasco 530218012004150
3Louis Ricard 480316031603160
4Mike Maysey USA470415061402180
5Lou Statman USA421614051457136
6Lynn Kramer 4145145111245145
7Tim Kienitz USA401813291296140
8Pat Brickner USA3907136121228132
9Patrick Lehrmann USA2941112413120DQ50
10Theo Crowley USA2831411816115DQ50
11Keli Benko USA255912910126
12Judi Oyama 255101269129
13Lisa Scott USA17212122DQ50
14Darren Tyler USA17013120DQ50
15Orion Lehrmann USA16417114DQ50
16Brent Kosick USA1504150
17Andrew Mercado USA1367136
18David Hackett USA1328132
19Keith Hollien USA12610126
20Oshean Lehrmann USA11814118
21Chris Yandall USA11615116
22CJ Barcelona USA11318113
23Isaak Brickner USA11219112
24Jade Auwae USA11120111
#NameOverallSpecial (H)GSTS Special
1David Hackett USA38021801200
2John Ravitch USA36012003160
3Keith Hollien USA34031602180
4Freddie Gleason USA29551454150
5Chris Yandall USA1504150
#NameOverallSpecial (H)GSTS Special
1CJ Barcelona USA2001200
2Oshean Lehrmann USA1802180
3Orion Lehrmann USA1603160
4Isaak Brickner USA1504150
5Jade Auwae USA1455145

2012 Oceanside Open

North San Diego County, Oceanside (CA)

  • 2012-07-14
  • Type: OPEN
  • Disciplines
  • Special slalom (Hybrid)
  • Giant Slalom
  • TS Special
  • Slalom Cross