WORLD RANKING WORLD RANKING CALENDAR FORUM RESOURCES JOIN ABOUT
TS Special
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Santiago Perez URU
2Dany Navarro /Pro ESP
3Pablo Ballester ESP
4Miguel Angel Lopez ESP
5Fernando Pastor ESP
6Alfonso Pérez Villalpando ESP
7Javier Labad ESP
8Uriel Segui ESP
9Gonzalo Fernandez-díez Sr ESP
10Borja Munoz Cuellar ESP
11Borja Rubiano ESP
12Natalia Oliete ESP
13Eduardo Garcia ESP
14Oscar Nuno ESP
15Juan Pedro Fullana ESP
16Jose Alberto Domínguez ESP
17Eduardo De la Fuente ESPDQ
17Gerardo Jimenez ESPDQ
Overall lists
#NameOverallTS Special
1Santiago Perez URU2001200
2Dany Navarro ESP1802180
3Pablo Ballester ESP1603160
4Miguel Angel Lopez ESP1504150
5Fernando Pastor ESP1455145
6Alfonso Pérez Villalpando ESP1406140
7Javier Labad ESP1367136
8Uriel Segui ESP1328132
9Gonzalo Fernandez-díez Sr ESP1299129
10Borja Munoz Cuellar ESP12610126
11Borja Rubiano ESP12411124
12Natalia Oliete ESP12212122
13Eduardo Garcia ESP12013120
14Oscar Nuno ESP11814118
15Juan Pedro Fullana ESP11615116
16Jose Alberto Domínguez ESP11516115
17Eduardo De la Fuente ESP50DQ50
18Gerardo Jimenez ESP50DQ50

2º SSSA

Pozuelo Slalom Park, Madrid

  • Disciplines
  • TS Special
            SlalomRanking.com : ISSA World Ranking 2003-2019