WORLD RANKING WORLD RANKING CALENDAR FORUM RESOURCES JOIN ABOUT
Special slalom (Hybrid)
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Santiago Perez URU
2Dany Navarro /Pro ESP
3Pablo Ballester ESP
4Vincent Tanguy /Pro
5Guillaume Saint-Criq /Pro FRA
6Jon mikel Artabe ESP
7Ricardo Damborenea ESP
8Luis Rojo ESP
9Alfonso Pérez Villalpando ESP
10Eneko Urtiaga ESP
11Asier Esnal ESP
12Iñigo Otalora ESP
13Nahum Linares ESP
14Calixto Tena ESP
15Oscar Nuno ESP
Giant Slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Santiago Perez URU
2Guillaume Saint-Criq /Pro FRA
3Pablo Ballester ESP
4Alfonso Pérez Villalpando ESP
5Vincent Tanguy /Pro
6Igor Lerchundi mugica ESP
7Dany Navarro /Pro ESP
8Luis Rojo ESP
9Jon mikel Artabe ESP
10Iñigo Otalora ESP
11Eneko Urtiaga ESP
12Javier Pérez Villalpando ESP
13Asier Esnal ESP
14Calixto Tena ESP
15Nahum Linares ESP
Overall lists
#NameOverallSpecial (H)GS
1Santiago Perez URU40012001200
2Guillaume Saint-Criq FRA32551452180
3Pablo Ballester ESP32031603160
4Dany Navarro ESP31621807136
5Vincent Tanguy 29541505145
6Alfonso Pérez Villalpando ESP27991294150
7Jon mikel Artabe ESP26961409129
8Luis Rojo ESP26481328132
9Eneko Urtiaga ESP2501012611124
10Iñigo Otalora ESP2481212210126
11Asier Esnal ESP2441112413120
12Nahum Linares ESP2361312015116
13Calixto Tena ESP2361411814118
14Igor Lerchundi mugica ESP1406140
15Ricardo Damborenea ESP1367136
16Javier Pérez Villalpando ESP12212122
17Oscar Nuno ESP11615116

4º SSSA Slalom Castro Urdiales

Castro Urdiales

  • Disciplines
  • Special slalom (Hybrid)
  • Giant Slalom
            SlalomRanking.com : ISSA World Ranking 2003-2019