Special slalom (Hybrid)
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Viking Hadestrand
2Fabian Björnstjerna SWE
3Gustavs Gailitis
4Chris Schütz
5Janis Kuzmins
6Robert Thiele
7Viktor Hadestrand SWE
8Markus Roch GER
9Christoph Baumann
10Josef Stefka
11Ferdinand Laux
12Nacho Munoz Cuellar ESP
13Bruno Silva de Olivera BRA
14Petr Janousek CZE
15Louis Selby GBR
16Tomás Fiala CZE
17Paul Price
18Sebastian Vorholter GER
19Rob Gerlings GER
20Bart Brunninkhuis NL
21Sam Gordon GBR
22Dany Navarro ESP
23Kathrin Sehl
24Silvio Endrizzi ITA
25Donald Campbell GER
26Martin Hoppe GER
27Jeroen Steggink NL
28Borja Munoz Cuellar ESP
29Flavio Badenes NL
30Rolf Oskamp NL
31Wouter Van hamburg NL
32Vincent Kitzhoefer GER
33Rob Ashby GBR
34Olesya Naumchik
35Markus Kaffke GER
36Max Thiele GER
37Anna Vackova
38Jose Muńoz Cuellar ESP
39Melle Stolk NL
40Theresa Fritzen GER
41Milos Salsbach NL
42Gunnar Peitz GER
43Robert Augustin NL
44Felix Thiele GER
45Gwyn Schardijn NLDQ
# Name DQ
1Kathrin Sehl
2Olesya Naumchik
3Anna Vackova
4Theresa Fritzen GER
5Gwyn Schardijn NLDQ
# Name DQ
1Vincent Kitzhoefer GER
2Max Thiele GER
3Melle Stolk NL
4Milos Salsbach NL
5Felix Thiele GER
TS Special
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Janis Kuzmins
2Viking Hadestrand
3Gustavs Gailitis
4Fabian Björnstjerna SWE
5Viktor Hadestrand SWE
6Christoph Baumann
7Ferdinand Laux
8Markus Roch GER
9Robert Thiele
10Dany Navarro ESP
11Josef Stefka
12Petr Janousek CZE
13Bruno Silva de Olivera BRA
14Louis Selby GBR
15Sebastian Vorholter GER
16Borja Munoz Cuellar ESP
17Chris Schütz
18Paul Price
19Bart Brunninkhuis NL
20Sam Gordon GBR
21Tomás Fiala CZE
22Nacho Munoz Cuellar ESP
23Kathrin Sehl
24Donald Campbell GER
25Jeroen Steggink NL
26Rob Ashby GBR
27Wouter Van hamburg NL
28Olesya Naumchik
29Martin Hoppe GER
30Rolf Oskamp NL
31Jose Muńoz Cuellar ESP
32Anna Vackova
33Markus Kaffke GER
34Robert Augustin NL
35Flavio Badenes NLDQ
35Gunnar Peitz GERDQ
# Name DQ
1Kathrin Sehl
2Olesya Naumchik
3Anna Vackova
# Name DQ
1Vincent Kitzhoefer GER
2Melle Stolk NL
3Milos Salsbach NL
4Max Thiele GER
Giant Slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Viking Hadestrand
2Janis Kuzmins
3Viktor Hadestrand SWE
4Gustavs Gailitis
5Fabian Björnstjerna SWE
6Robert Thiele
7Markus Roch GER
8Chris Schütz
9Christoph Baumann
10Louis Selby GBR
11Ferdinand Laux
12Josef Stefka
13Petr Janousek CZE
14Tomás Fiala CZE
15Bruno Silva de Olivera BRA
16Sebastian Vorholter GER
17Sam Gordon GBR
18Bart Brunninkhuis NL
19Paul Price
20Kathrin Sehl
21Dany Navarro ESP
22Nacho Munoz Cuellar ESP
23Jeroen Steggink NL
24Martin Hoppe GER
25Donald Campbell GER
26Rolf Oskamp NL
27Borja Munoz Cuellar ESP
28Wouter Van hamburg NL
29Vincent Kitzhoefer GER
30Flavio Badenes NL
31Rob Ashby GBR
32Olesya Naumchik
33Anna Vackova
34Jose Muńoz Cuellar ESP
35Max Thiele GER
36Milos Salsbach NL
37Markus Kaffke GER
38Melle Stolk NL
39Robert Augustin NL
40Gunnar Peitz GER
41Felix Thiele GER
42Theresa Fritzen GERDQ
Overall lists
#NameOverallGSTS SpecialSpecial (H)
1Viking Hadestrand 580120021801200
2Janis Kuzmins 525218012005145
3Fabian Björnstjerna SWE475514541502180
4Gustavs Gailitis 470415031603160
5Viktor Hadestrand SWE441316051457136
6Robert Thiele 409614091296140
7Markus Roch GER400713681328132
8Christoph Baumann 398912961409129
9Chris Schütz 3968132171144150
10Ferdinand Laux 38411124713611124
11Josef Stefka 372121221112410126
12Louis Selby GBR360101261411815116
13Petr Janousek CZE360131201212214118
14Bruno Silva de Olivera BRA356151161312013120
15Dany Navarro ESP345211101012622109
16Sebastian Vorholter GER344161151511618113
17Tomás Fiala CZE343141182111016115
18Nacho Munoz Cuellar ESP340221092210912122
19Paul Price 339191121811317114
20Bart Brunninkhuis NL336181131911220111
21Sam Gordon GBR335171142011121110
22Kathrin Sehl 327201112310823108
23Borja Munoz Cuellar ESP322271041611528103
24Donald Campbell GER319251062410725106
25Jeroen Steggink NL318231082510627104
26Martin Hoppe GER314241072910226105
27Rolf Oskamp NL307261053010130101
28Wouter Van hamburg NL307281032710431100
29Rob Ashby GBR30331100261053398
30Olesya Naumchik 2993299281033497
31Anna Vackova 291339832993794
32Jose Muńoz Cuellar ESP2903497311003893
33Markus Kaffke GER288379433983596
34Robert Augustin NL277399234974388
35Flavio Badenes NL25330101DQ5029102
36Gunnar Peitz GER2304091DQ504289
37Vincent Kitzhoefer GER201291023299
38Max Thiele GER19135963695
39Milos Salsbach NL18536954190
40Melle Stolk NL18538933992
41Felix Thiele GER17741904487
42Theresa Fritzen GER141DQ504091
43Rob Gerlings GER11219112
44Silvio Endrizzi ITA10724107
45Gwyn Schardijn NL50DQ50
#NameOverallGSTS SpecialSpecial (H)
1Kathrin Sehl 40012001200
2Olesya Naumchik 36021802180
3Anna Vackova 32031603160
4Theresa Fritzen GER1504150
5Gwyn Schardijn NL50DQ50
#NameOverallGSTS SpecialSpecial (H)
1Vincent Kitzhoefer GER40012001200
2Melle Stolk NL34021803160
3Max Thiele GER33041502180
4Milos Salsbach NL31031604150
5Felix Thiele GER1455145

Amsterdam Slalom Series 666 Open Dutch Nationals

Amsterdam

  • 2012-05-12
  • Type: OPEN
  • Disciplines
  • Giant Slalom
  • TS Special
  • Special slalom (Hybrid)