Special slalom (Hybrid)
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Michel Dupont
2Christopher Dupont
3Vincent Tanguy
4Federico Malventi ITA
5Pierre Samray FRA
6Abramo Ponzio ITA
7Maxime Lassale FRA
8Riccardo Roma ITA
9Mustafa Dghoughi ITA
10Zaccaria Di Giorgio ITA
11Patrick Lozano FRA
12Gianluca Bellomo ITA
13Victor Gallo ITA
14Josselin Declementi FRA
15Lorenzo Galimberti ITA
16Charles Wyncoll FRA
17Joran Roascio FRA
18Franco Di Giorgio ITA
19Irene Di Giorgio
Giant Slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Vincent Tanguy
2Michel Dupont
3Christopher Dupont
4Pierre Samray FRA
5Maxime Lassale FRA
6Mustafa Dghoughi ITA
7Riccardo Roma ITA
8Zaccaria Di Giorgio ITA
9Victor Gallo ITA
11Charles Wyncoll FRA
11Josselin Declementi FRA
12Gianluca Bellomo ITA
13Patrick Lozano FRA
14Joran Roascio FRA
15Manu Antuna FRA
16Franco Di Giorgio ITA
17Lois Meresse FRA
18Valentin Antuna FRA
19William Richet FRA
20Julien Vilboux FRA
21Luca Quatrone ITA
22Irene Di Giorgio
23Michela Tecchioni ITA
Overall lists
#NameOverallSpecial (H)GS
1Michel Dupont 38012002180
2Vincent Tanguy 36031601200
3Christopher Dupont 34021803160
4Pierre Samray FRA29551454150
5Maxime Lassale FRA28171365145
6Mustafa Dghoughi ITA26991296140
7Riccardo Roma ITA26881327136
8Zaccaria Di Giorgio ITA258101268132
9Victor Gallo ITA249131209129
10Patrick Lozano FRA2441112413120
11Gianluca Bellomo ITA2441212212122
12Josselin Declementi FRA2421411811124
13Charles Wyncoll FRA2391611511124
14Joran Roascio FRA2321711414118
15Franco Di Giorgio ITA2281811316115
16Irene Di Giorgio 2211911222109
17Federico Malventi ITA1504150
18Abramo Ponzio ITA1406140
19Lorenzo Galimberti ITA11615116
20Manu Antuna FRA11615116
21Lois Meresse FRA11417114
22Valentin Antuna FRA11318113
23William Richet FRA11219112
24Julien Vilboux FRA11120111
25Luca Quatrone ITA11021110
26Michela Tecchioni ITA10823108

Newrider Tour 2012 - Menton Slalom Race

Menton

  • Disciplines
  • Special slalom (Hybrid)
  • Giant Slalom
  • Slalom Cross