WORLD RANKING WORLD RANKING CALENDAR FORUM RESOURCES JOIN ABOUT
Special slalom (Hybrid)
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Vincent Tanguy /Pro
2Tanguy Boulch FRA
3Antoine Quemener FRA
4Jacques De kerdrel FRA
5Emmanuel Munier FRA
6Charles Thubert FRA
7Hervé Flégeau FRA
8Maxime Danjou FRA
9Charly Corre FRA
10Clément Bernard FRA
11Yann Derrien FRA
12Arnaud Jurgens FRA
13William Eberhard FRA
14Julien Laforge FRA
15Leopol De kerdrel FRA
16Tanguy Jurgens FRA
17Pierre Marchaland FRA
18Thibaut Méline FRA
19Emilien Le Potier FRA
20Victor Mu FRA
21Mael Mu FRA
22Malo Bernard FRA
Overall lists
#NameOverallSpecial (H)
1Vincent Tanguy 2001200
2Tanguy Boulch FRA1802180
3Antoine Quemener FRA1603160
4Jacques De kerdrel FRA1504150
5Emmanuel Munier FRA1455145
6Charles Thubert FRA1406140
7Hervé Flégeau FRA1367136
8Maxime Danjou FRA1328132
9Charly Corre FRA1299129
10Clément Bernard FRA12610126
11Yann Derrien FRA12411124
12Arnaud Jurgens FRA12212122
13William Eberhard FRA12013120
14Julien Laforge FRA11814118
15Leopol De kerdrel FRA11615116
16Tanguy Jurgens FRA11516115
17Pierre Marchaland FRA11417114
18Thibaut Méline FRA11318113
19Emilien Le Potier FRA11219112
20Victor Mu FRA11120111
21Mael Mu FRA11021110
22Malo Bernard FRA10922109

Sainte Anne island Slalom 2012

St Anne Island, Brittany

  • 2012-10-21
  • Type: OPEN
  • Disciplines
  • Special slalom (Hybrid)
  • TS Special
            SlalomRanking.com : ISSA World Ranking 2003-2019