Special slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Joe McLaren (USA)
2Janis Kuzmins (LAT)
3Viking Hadestrand (SWE)
4Mikael Hadestrand (SWE)
5Christopher Dupont (FRA)
6Ferdinand Laux (GER)
7Chris Schütz (GER)
8Jaroslav Knettig (CZE)
9Michel Dupont (FRA)
10Zdenek Mach (CZE)
11Petr Janousek (CZE)
12Stanislav Nozka (CZE)
13Josef Stefka (CZE)
14Paul Price (GBR)
15Christoph Baumann (GER)
16Anton Nikulin (RUS)
17Gustavs Gailitis (LAT)
18Oleg Glushko (RUS)
19Tomás Fiala (CZE)
20Robert Thiele (GER)
21Dalibor Danhel (CZE)
22Richy Carrasco (USA)
23Edzus Konosonoks (LAT)
24Petr Novotny (CZE)
25Louis Selby (GBR)
26Pavel Holec (CZE)
27Petr Klein (CZE)
28Martin Tuma (CZE)
29Stas Myronenko (UKR)DQ
# Name DQ
1Jakub Knettig (CZE)
2Bruno Silva de Olivera (BRA)
3Victor Mĺrtensson (SWE)
4Mmedo Duffort (GBR)
6Vojtech Valena (CZE)
7Lars Tuexen (GER)
8Nacho Munoz Cuellar (ESP)
9Alfonso Pérez Villalpando (ESP)
10Dany Navarro (ESP)
11Timm Gerblich (GER)
12Pablo Martinez (ESP)
13Felix Müller (GER)
14Pavel Novotny (CZE)
15Roman Podlaha (CZE)
16Borja Munoz Cuellar (ESP)
17Daniel Jaros (CZE)
18Stepan Vojta (CZE)
19Gianluca Bellomo (ITA)
20Artem Shershnev (RUS)
21Robin Smejkal (CZE)DQ
21Tomas Zlamal (CZE)DQ
# Name DQ
1Lynn Kramer (USA)
2Kathrin Sehl (GER)
3Anna Gailite (LAT)
4Irene Di Giorgio (ITA)
5Anna Vackova (CZE)
6Anna Tehza (CZE)
7Renata Skrabalova (CZE)
8Lienite Skaraine (LAT)
9Erika Schoirfer (FRA)
10Therese Redman (SWE)
11Eliza Gailite (LAT)DQ
# Name DQ
1Scott Hostert (USA)
2Salvis Skarainis (LAT)
3Radan Knobloch (GER)
4Federico Malventi (ITA)
5Brad Jackman (USA)
6Jaroslav Smerek (CZE)
7Rogério Nogueira (BRA)
8Fabio Luiz Sproviery (BRA)
9Pelle Gustafsson (SWE)
10Peter Jachmann (GER)
11Ivo Skrabal (CZE)
12Magnus Bobert (SWE)
13Tomas Kucera (CZE)
14Peter Pletanek (GER)
15Niklas Hyland (SWE)
16Vojtech Kotek (PAK)
17Paul Coupe (GBR)
18Jura Konecny (CZE)
19Tomas Zima (CZE)
20Eddy Martinez (USA)
21Jose Muńoz Cuellar (ESP)
22Richard Searle (GBR)
23Franco Di Giorgio (ITA)
24Franck Pannetier (FRA)
25Milan Zivny (CZE)
26Ivan Rohanek (CZE)DQ
# Name DQ
1Toms Dreiblats (LAT)
2Zaccaria Di Giorgio (ITA)
3Arturs Liskovs (LAT)
4Petr Matous (CZE)
5Vitek Hromadko (CZE)
6Dimitri Söderhäll (FRA)
7Alexei Söderhäll (FRA)
8Jan Smerek (CZE)
9Tomas Petrak (CZE)
# Name DQ
1Lukas Knobloch (GER)
2Max Thiele (GER)
3Leonardo Fernandez (ESP)
4Tereza Podlahova (CZE)
5Karolina Vojtova (CZE)
6Megija Valtere (LAT)
7Felix Thiele (GER)
# Name DQ
1Mare Erika Belta (LAT)
2Petr Martinu (CZE)
3Matej Stefka (CZE)
4Patriks Jostmanis (LAT)
5Karolina Machova (CZE)
6Jan Vazler (CZE)DQ
6Vojta Nunvar (CZE)DQ
TS Special
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Viking Hadestrand (SWE)
2Janis Kuzmins (LAT)
3Jaroslav Knettig (CZE)
4Joe McLaren (USA)
5Mikael Hadestrand (SWE)
6Christopher Dupont (FRA)
7Christoph Baumann (GER)
8Chris Schütz (GER)
9Stas Myronenko (UKR)
10Michel Dupont (FRA)
11Gustavs Gailitis (LAT)
12Robert Thiele (GER)
13Anton Nikulin (RUS)
14Stanislav Nozka (CZE)
15Ferdinand Laux (GER)
16Oleg Glushko (RUS)
17Josef Stefka (CZE)
18Dalibor Danhel (CZE)
19Zdenek Mach (CZE)
20Petr Janousek (CZE)
21Petr Novotny (CZE)
22Edzus Konosonoks (LAT)
23Martin Tuma (CZE)
24Paul Price (GBR)
25Richy Carrasco (USA)
26Louis Selby (GBR)
27Pavel Holec (CZE)
28Petr Klein (CZE)
# Name DQ
1Jakub Knettig (CZE)
2Edijs Jermacenko (LAT)
3Bruno Silva de Olivera (BRA)
5Mmedo Duffort (GBR)
6Pablo Martinez (ESP)
7Dany Navarro (ESP)
8Lars Tuexen (GER)
10Nacho Munoz Cuellar (ESP)
11Victor Mĺrtensson (SWE)
12Gianluca Bellomo (ITA)
13Pierre Hazera (FRA)
14Roman Podlaha (CZE)
15Vojtech Valena (CZE)
16Alfonso Pérez Villalpando (ESP)
17Pavel Novotny (CZE)
18Stepan Vojta (CZE)
19Borja Munoz Cuellar (ESP)
20Dan Syrovy Sr (CZE)
21Timm Gerblich (GER)
22Artem Shershnev (RUS)
23Robin Smejkal (CZE)
24Daniel Jaros (CZE)
25Tomas Zlamal (CZE)DQ
# Name DQ
1Lienite Skaraine (LAT)
2Lynn Kramer (USA)
3Anna Gailite (LAT)
4Kathrin Sehl (GER)
5Anna Vackova (CZE)
6Anna Tehza (CZE)
7Irene Di Giorgio (ITA)
8Eliza Gailite (LAT)
9Mia Sudkova (CZE)
10Erika Schoirfer (FRA)
11Renata Skrabalova (CZE)
12Therese Redman (SWE)
13Anna Shershneva (RUS)
# Name DQ
1Salvis Skarainis (LAT)
2Brad Jackman (USA)
3Radan Knobloch (GER)
4Jaroslav Smerek (CZE)
5Scott Hostert (USA)
6Federico Malventi (ITA)
7Magnus Bobert (SWE)
8Jura Konecny (CZE)
9Ivo Skrabal (CZE)
10Niklas Hyland (SWE)
11Pelle Gustafsson (SWE)
12Peter Jachmann (GER)
13Fabio Luiz Sproviery (BRA)
14Vojtech Kotek (PAK)
15Ivan Rohanek (CZE)
16Paul Coupe (GBR)
17Tomas Kucera (CZE)
18Peter Pletanek (GER)
19Tomas Zima (CZE)
20Rogério Nogueira (BRA)
21Miroslav Bartos (CZE)
22Miroslav Kornhefr (CZE)
23Franck Pannetier (FRA)
24Eddy Martinez (USA)
25Richard Searle (GBR)
26Jose Muńoz Cuellar (ESP)
27Milan Zivny (CZE)
28Jiri Wiche (CZE)
# Name DQ
1Toms Dreiblats (LAT)
2Petr Matous (CZE)
3Zaccaria Di Giorgio (ITA)
4Arturs Liskovs (LAT)
5Vitek Hromadko (CZE)
6Dimitri Söderhäll (FRA)
7Jan Smerek (CZE)
8Tomas Petrak (CZE)
9Alexei Söderhäll (FRA)DQ
# Name DQ
1Max Thiele (GER)
2Lukas Knobloch (GER)
3Leonardo Fernandez (ESP)
4Tereza Podlahova (CZE)
5Karolina Vojtova (CZE)
6Megija Valtere (LAT)
7Ondra Kral (CZE)
8Felix Thiele (GER)
# Name DQ
1Mare Erika Belta (LAT)
2Petr Martinu (CZE)
3Patriks Jostmanis (LAT)
4Matej Stefka (CZE)
5Jan Vazler (CZE)
6Karolina Machova (CZE)
7Lukas Martinu (CZE)
8Emily Martinu (CZE)
9Foma Mikhaylovskiy (RUS)
10Marie Maderova (CZE)DQ
10Vojta Nunvar (CZE)DQ
10Anna Safrankova (CZE)DQ
Giant Slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Joe McLaren (USA)
2Janis Kuzmins (LAT)
3Chris Schütz (GER)
4Viking Hadestrand (SWE)
5Jaroslav Knettig (CZE)
6Mikael Hadestrand (SWE)
7Stanislav Nozka (CZE)
8Petr Novotny (CZE)
9Paul Price (GBR)
10Zdenek Mach (CZE)
11Robert Thiele (GER)
12Petr Janousek (CZE)
13Josef Stefka (CZE)
14Ferdinand Laux (GER)
15Richy Carrasco (USA)
16Dalibor Danhel (CZE)
17Christoph Baumann (GER)
18Oleg Glushko (RUS)
19Anton Nikulin (RUS)
20Michel Dupont (FRA)
21Stas Myronenko (UKR)
22Gustavs Gailitis (LAT)
23Tomás Fiala (CZE)
24Pavel Holec (CZE)
25Christopher Dupont (FRA)
26Edzus Konosonoks (LAT)
27Louis Selby (GBR)
28Petr Klein (CZE)
# Name DQ
1Edijs Jermacenko (LAT)
2Bruno Silva de Olivera (BRA)
4Jakub Knettig (CZE)
5Mmedo Duffort (GBR)
6Timm Gerblich (GER)
7Alfonso Pérez Villalpando (ESP)
8Pablo Martinez (ESP)
9Victor Mĺrtensson (SWE)
10Pavel Novotny (CZE)
11Pierre Hazera (FRA)
12Lars Tuexen (GER)
13Dan Syrovy Sr (CZE)
14Nacho Munoz Cuellar (ESP)
15Stepan Vojta (CZE)
16Daniel Jaros (CZE)
17Borja Munoz Cuellar (ESP)
18Roman Podlaha (CZE)
19Felix Müller (GER)
20Vojtech Valena (CZE)
21Gianluca Bellomo (ITA)
22Robin Smejkal (CZE)
23Dany Navarro (ESP)
24Artem Shershnev (RUS)
25Tomas Zlamal (CZE)DQ
# Name DQ
1Lynn Kramer (USA)
2Kathrin Sehl (GER)
3Anna Gailite (LAT)
4Lienite Skaraine (LAT)
5Eliza Gailite (LAT)
6Anna Tehza (CZE)
7Anna Vackova (CZE)
8Irene Di Giorgio (ITA)
9Mia Sudkova (CZE)
10Therese Redman (SWE)
11Erika Schoirfer (FRA)DQ
11Renata Skrabalova (CZE)DQ
11Anna Shershneva (RUS)DQ
# Name DQ
1Radan Knobloch (GER)
2Jaroslav Smerek (CZE)
3Magnus Bobert (SWE)
4Scott Hostert (USA)
5Rogério Nogueira (BRA)
6Brad Jackman (USA)
7Federico Malventi (ITA)
8Peter Jachmann (GER)
9Salvis Skarainis (LAT)
10Tomas Kucera (CZE)
11Peter Pletanek (GER)
12Ivo Skrabal (CZE)
13Tomas Zima (CZE)
14Jura Konecny (CZE)
15Paul Coupe (GBR)
16Jindrich Kral (CZE)
17Vojtech Kotek (PAK)
18Miroslav Bartos (CZE)
19Fabio Luiz Sproviery (BRA)
20Miroslav Kornhefr (CZE)
21Pelle Gustafsson (SWE)
22Richard Searle (GBR)
23Jose Muńoz Cuellar (ESP)
24Franco Di Giorgio (ITA)
25Franck Pannetier (FRA)
26Eddy Martinez (USA)
27Milan Zivny (CZE)
28Ivan Rohanek (CZE)DQ
# Name DQ
1Toms Dreiblats (LAT)
2Petr Matous (CZE)
3Arturs Liskovs (LAT)
4Zaccaria Di Giorgio (ITA)
5Vitek Hromadko (CZE)
6Alexei Söderhäll (FRA)
7Dimitri Söderhäll (FRA)
8Jan Smerek (CZE)
9Tomas Petrak (CZE)
# Name DQ
1Max Thiele (GER)
2Lukas Knobloch (GER)
3Tereza Podlahova (CZE)
4Leonardo Fernandez (ESP)
5Karolina Vojtova (CZE)
6Felix Thiele (GER)
# Name DQ
1Mare Erika Belta (LAT)
2Petr Martinu (CZE)
3Patriks Jostmanis (LAT)
4Matej Stefka (CZE)
5Jan Vazler (CZE)
6Vojta Nunvar (CZE)
7Karolina Machova (CZE)
8Foma Mikhaylovskiy (RUS)DQ
Overall lists
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecialGS
1Joe McLaren (USA)550415012001200
2Janis Kuzmins (LAT)540218021802180
3Viking Hadestrand (SWE)510120031604150
4Jaroslav Knettig (CZE)437316081325145
5Mikael Hadestrand (SWE)435514541506140
6Chris Schütz (GER)428813271363160
7Christopher Dupont (FRA)3916140514525106
8Stanislav Nozka (CZE)37614118121227136
9Ferdinand Laux (GER)37415116614014118
10Christoph Baumann (GER)36671361511617114
11Michel Dupont (FRA)36610126912920111
12Zdenek Mach (CZE)364191121012610126
13Robert Thiele (GER)357121222011111124
14Petr Janousek (CZE)357201111112412122
15Josef Stefka (CZE)354171141312013120
16Paul Price (GBR)35424107141189129
17Petr Novotny (CZE)34921110241078132
18Gustavs Gailitis (LAT)347111241711422109
19Anton Nikulin (RUS)347131201611519112
20Oleg Glushko (RUS)341161151811318113
21Dalibor Danhel (CZE)338181132111016115
22Richy Carrasco (USA)331251062210915116
23Edzus Konosonoks (LAT)322221092310826105
24Pavel Holec (CZE)316271042610524107
25Louis Selby (GBR)315261052510627104
26Petr Klein (CZE)310281032710428103
27Stas Myronenko (UKR)2899129DQ5021110
28Tomás Fiala (CZE)2201911223108
29Martin Tuma (CZE)2112310828103
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecialGS
1Jakub Knettig (CZE)550120012004150
2Bruno Silva de Olivera (BRA)520316021802180
3Mmedo Duffort (GBR)440514541505145
4Rubens Cesar Lufty F. Silva (BRA)434912951453160
5Victor Mĺrtensson (SWE)4131112431609129
6Pablo Martinez (ESP)3946140121228132
7Lars Tuexen (GER)3908132713612122
8Edijs Jermacenko (LAT)38021801200
9Alfonso Pérez Villalpando (ESP)3801611591297136
10Nacho Munoz Cuellar (ESP)37610126813214118
11Timm Gerblich (GER)37421110111246140
12Dany Navarro (ESP)37071361012623108
13Vojtech Valena (CZE)36715116614020111
14Pavel Novotny (CZE)358171141411810126
15Roman Podlaha (CZE)347141181511618113
16Gianluca Bellomo (ITA)344121221911221110
17Stepan Vojta (CZE)342181131811315116
18Borja Munoz Cuellar (ESP)341191121611517114
19Daniel Jaros (CZE)336241071711416115
20Artem Shershnev (RUS)327221092011124107
21Robin Smejkal (CZE)26723108DQ5022109
22Pierre Hazera (FRA)2441312011124
23Felix Müller (GER)2321312019112
24Dan Syrovy Sr (CZE)2312011113120
25Tomas Zlamal (CZE)150DQ50DQ50DQ50
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecialGS
1Lynn Kramer (USA)580218012001200
2Kathrin Sehl (GER)510415021802180
3Lienite Skaraine (LAT)482120081324150
4Anna Gailite (LAT)480316031603160
5Anna Vackova (CZE)426514551457136
6Anna Tehza (CZE)420614061406140
7Irene Di Giorgio (ITA)418713641508132
8Therese Redman (SWE)374121221012610126
9Eliza Gailite (LAT)3278132DQ505145
10Renata Skrabalova (CZE)310111247136DQ50
11Erika Schoirfer (FRA)305101269129DQ50
12Mia Sudkova (CZE)25891299129
13Anna Shershneva (RUS)17013120DQ50
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecialGS
1Radan Knobloch (GER)520316031601200
2Salvis Skarainis (LAT)509120021809129
3Scott Hostert (USA)495514512004150
4Jaroslav Smerek (CZE)470415061402180
5Brad Jackman (USA)465218051456140
6Federico Malventi (ITA)426614041507136
7Magnus Bobert (SWE)4187136121223160
8Rogério Nogueira (BRA)3922011171365145
9Peter Jachmann (GER)38012122101268132
10Ivo Skrabal (CZE)37591291112412122
11Fabio Luiz Sproviery (BRA)36413120813219112
12Jura Konecny (CZE)36381321811314118
13Pelle Gustafsson (SWE)36311124912921110
14Tomas Kucera (CZE)360171141312010126
15Peter Pletanek (GER)355181131411811124
16Vojtech Kotek (PAK)347141181611517114
17Paul Coupe (GBR)345161151711415116
18Tomas Zima (CZE)344191121911213120
19Richard Searle (GBR)324251062210922109
20Eddy Martinez (USA)323241072011126105
21Jose Muńoz Cuellar (ESP)323261052111023108
22Franck Pannetier (FRA)321231082410725106
23Milan Zivny (CZE)314271042510627104
24Niklas Hyland (SWE)2421012615116
25Miroslav Bartos (CZE)2232111018113
26Miroslav Kornhefr (CZE)2202210920111
27Ivan Rohanek (CZE)21615116DQ50DQ50
28Franco Di Giorgio (ITA)2152310824107
29Jindrich Kral (CZE)11516115
30Jiri Wiche (CZE)10328103
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecialGS
1Toms Dreiblats (LAT)600120012001200
2Petr Matous (CZE)510218041502180
3Zaccaria Di Giorgio (ITA)490316021804150
4Arturs Liskovs (LAT)470415031603160
5Vitek Hromadko (CZE)435514551455145
6Dimitri Söderhäll (FRA)416614061407136
7Jan Smerek (CZE)400713681328132
8Tomas Petrak (CZE)390813291299129
9Alexei Söderhäll (FRA)326DQ5071366140
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecialGS
1Max Thiele (GER)580120021801200
2Lukas Knobloch (GER)560218012002180
3Leonardo Fernandez (ESP)470316031604150
4Tereza Podlahova (CZE)460415041503160
5Karolina Vojtova (CZE)435514551455145
6Felix Thiele (GER)408813271366140
7Megija Valtere (LAT)28061406140
8Ondra Kral (CZE)1367136
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecialGS
1Mare Erika Belta (LAT)600120012001200
2Petr Martinu (CZE)540218021802180
3Patriks Jostmanis (LAT)470316041503160
4Matej Stefka (CZE)460415031604150
5Karolina Machova (CZE)421614051457136
6Jan Vazler (CZE)3405145DQ505145
7Vojta Nunvar (CZE)240DQ50DQ506140
8Foma Mikhaylovskiy (RUS)1799129DQ50
9Lukas Martinu (CZE)1367136
10Emily Martinu (CZE)1328132
11Marie Maderova (CZE)50DQ50
12Anna Safrankova (CZE)50DQ50

ISSA World Championships 2014

Policka

  • 2014-08-08
  • Type: PRO/AM
  • Disciplines
  • TS Special
  • Special slalom
  • Giant Slalom