Special slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Joe McLaren
2Janis Kuzmins
3Viking Hadestrand
4Mikael Hadestrand
5Christopher Dupont
6Ferdinand Laux
7Chris Schütz
8Jaroslav Knettig
9Michel Dupont
10Zdenek Mach CZE
11Petr Janousek
12Stanislav Nozka CZE
13Josef Stefka
14Paul Price
15Christoph Baumann
16Anton Nikulin
17Gustavs Gailitis
18Oleg Glushko RUS
19Tomás Fiala CZE
20Robert Thiele
21Dalibor Danhel CZE
22Richy Carrasco
23Edzus Konosonoks LAT
24Petr Novotny CZE
25Louis Selby GBR
26Pavel Holec CZE
27Petr Klein CZE
28Martin Tuma CZE
29Stas Myronenko DQ
# Name DQ
1Jakub Knettig CZE
2Bruno Silva de Olivera BRA
3Victor Mĺrtensson SWE
4Mmedo Duffort GBR
6Vojtech Valena CZE
7Lars Tuexen GER
8Nacho Munoz Cuellar ESP
9Alfonso Pérez Villalpando ESP
10Dany Navarro ESP
11Timm Gerblich GER
12Pablo Martinez ESP
13Felix Müller GER
14Pavel Novotny CZE
15Roman Podlaha CZE
16Borja Munoz Cuellar ESP
17Daniel Jaros CZE
18Stepan Vojta CZE
19Gianluca Bellomo ITA
20Artem Shershnev RUS
21Robin Smejkal CZEDQ
21Tomas Zlamal CZEDQ
# Name DQ
1Lynn Kramer
2Kathrin Sehl
3Anna Gailite
4Irene Di Giorgio
5Anna Vackova
6Anna Tehza CZE
7Renata Skrabalova CZE
8Lienite Skaraine
9Erika Schoirfer FRA
10Therese Redman
11Eliza Gailite LATDQ
# Name DQ
1Scott Hostert USA
2Salvis Skarainis LAT
3Radan Knobloch GER
4Federico Malventi ITA
5Brad Jackman USA
6Jaroslav Smerek CZE
7Rogério Nogueira
8Fabio Luiz Sproviery BRA
9Pelle Gustafsson SWE
10Peter Jachmann GER
11Ivo Skrabal CZE
12Magnus Bobert SWE
13Tomas Kucera CZE
14Peter Pletanek GER
15Niklas Hyland SWE
16Vojtech Kotek PAK
17Paul Coupe GBR
18Jura Konecny CZE
19Tomas Zima CZE
20Eddy Martinez USA
21Jose Muńoz Cuellar ESP
22Richard Searle GBR
23Franco Di Giorgio ITA
24Franck Pannetier FRA
25Milan Zivny CZE
26Ivan Rohanek CZEDQ
# Name DQ
1Toms Dreiblats
2Zaccaria Di Giorgio ITA
3Arturs Liskovs
4Petr Matous CZE
5Vitek Hromadko CZE
6Dimitri Söderhäll FRA
7Alexei Söderhäll FRA
8Jan Smerek CZE
9Tomas Petrak CZE
# Name DQ
1Lukas Knobloch GER
2Max Thiele GER
3Leonardo Fernandez ESP
4Tereza Podlahova CZE
5Karolina Vojtova
6Megija Valtere LAT
7Felix Thiele GER
# Name DQ
1Mare Erika Belta
2Petr Martinu CZE
3Matej Stefka CZE
4Patriks Jostmanis LAT
5Karolina Machova CZE
6Vojta Nunvar CZEDQ
6Jan Vazler CZEDQ
TS Special
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Viking Hadestrand
2Janis Kuzmins
3Jaroslav Knettig
4Joe McLaren
5Mikael Hadestrand
6Christopher Dupont
7Christoph Baumann
8Chris Schütz
9Stas Myronenko
10Michel Dupont
11Gustavs Gailitis
12Robert Thiele
13Anton Nikulin
14Stanislav Nozka CZE
15Ferdinand Laux
16Oleg Glushko RUS
17Josef Stefka
18Dalibor Danhel CZE
19Zdenek Mach CZE
20Petr Janousek
21Petr Novotny CZE
22Edzus Konosonoks LAT
23Martin Tuma CZE
24Paul Price
25Richy Carrasco
26Louis Selby GBR
27Pavel Holec CZE
28Petr Klein CZE
# Name DQ
1Jakub Knettig CZE
2Edijs Jermacenko
3Bruno Silva de Olivera BRA
5Mmedo Duffort GBR
6Pablo Martinez ESP
7Dany Navarro ESP
8Lars Tuexen GER
10Nacho Munoz Cuellar ESP
11Victor Mĺrtensson SWE
12Gianluca Bellomo ITA
13Pierre Hazera FRA
14Roman Podlaha CZE
15Vojtech Valena CZE
16Alfonso Pérez Villalpando ESP
17Pavel Novotny CZE
18Stepan Vojta CZE
19Borja Munoz Cuellar ESP
20Dan Syrovy Sr CZE
21Timm Gerblich GER
22Artem Shershnev RUS
23Robin Smejkal CZE
24Daniel Jaros CZE
25Tomas Zlamal CZEDQ
# Name DQ
1Lienite Skaraine
2Lynn Kramer
3Anna Gailite
4Kathrin Sehl
5Anna Vackova
6Anna Tehza CZE
7Irene Di Giorgio
8Eliza Gailite LAT
9Mia Sudkova
10Erika Schoirfer FRA
11Renata Skrabalova CZE
12Therese Redman
13Anna Shershneva RUS
# Name DQ
1Salvis Skarainis LAT
2Brad Jackman USA
3Radan Knobloch GER
4Jaroslav Smerek CZE
5Scott Hostert USA
6Federico Malventi ITA
7Magnus Bobert SWE
8Jura Konecny CZE
9Ivo Skrabal CZE
10Niklas Hyland SWE
11Pelle Gustafsson SWE
12Peter Jachmann GER
13Fabio Luiz Sproviery BRA
14Vojtech Kotek PAK
15Ivan Rohanek CZE
16Paul Coupe GBR
17Tomas Kucera CZE
18Peter Pletanek GER
19Tomas Zima CZE
20Rogério Nogueira
21Miroslav Bartos CZE
22Miroslav Kornhefr CZE
23Franck Pannetier FRA
24Eddy Martinez USA
25Richard Searle GBR
26Jose Muńoz Cuellar ESP
27Milan Zivny CZE
28Jiri Wiche CZE
# Name DQ
1Toms Dreiblats
2Petr Matous CZE
3Zaccaria Di Giorgio ITA
4Arturs Liskovs
5Vitek Hromadko CZE
6Dimitri Söderhäll FRA
7Jan Smerek CZE
8Tomas Petrak CZE
9Alexei Söderhäll FRADQ
# Name DQ
1Max Thiele GER
2Lukas Knobloch GER
3Leonardo Fernandez ESP
4Tereza Podlahova CZE
5Karolina Vojtova
6Megija Valtere LAT
7Ondrej Kral CZE
8Felix Thiele GER
# Name DQ
1Mare Erika Belta
2Petr Martinu CZE
3Patriks Jostmanis LAT
4Matej Stefka CZE
5Jan Vazler CZE
6Karolina Machova CZE
7Lukas Martinu CZE
8Emily Martinu CZE
9Foma Mikhaylovskiy RUS
10Anna Safrankova CZEDQ
10Vojta Nunvar CZEDQ
10Marie Maderova CZEDQ
Giant Slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Joe McLaren
2Janis Kuzmins
3Chris Schütz
4Viking Hadestrand
5Jaroslav Knettig
6Mikael Hadestrand
7Stanislav Nozka CZE
8Petr Novotny CZE
9Paul Price
10Zdenek Mach CZE
11Robert Thiele
12Petr Janousek
13Josef Stefka
14Ferdinand Laux
15Richy Carrasco
16Dalibor Danhel CZE
17Christoph Baumann
18Oleg Glushko RUS
19Anton Nikulin
20Michel Dupont
21Stas Myronenko
22Gustavs Gailitis
23Tomás Fiala CZE
24Pavel Holec CZE
25Christopher Dupont
26Edzus Konosonoks LAT
27Louis Selby GBR
28Petr Klein CZE
# Name DQ
1Edijs Jermacenko
2Bruno Silva de Olivera BRA
4Jakub Knettig CZE
5Mmedo Duffort GBR
6Timm Gerblich GER
7Alfonso Pérez Villalpando ESP
8Pablo Martinez ESP
9Victor Mĺrtensson SWE
10Pavel Novotny CZE
11Pierre Hazera FRA
12Lars Tuexen GER
13Dan Syrovy Sr CZE
14Nacho Munoz Cuellar ESP
15Stepan Vojta CZE
16Daniel Jaros CZE
17Borja Munoz Cuellar ESP
18Roman Podlaha CZE
19Felix Müller GER
20Vojtech Valena CZE
21Gianluca Bellomo ITA
22Robin Smejkal CZE
23Dany Navarro ESP
24Artem Shershnev RUS
25Tomas Zlamal CZEDQ
# Name DQ
1Lynn Kramer
2Kathrin Sehl
3Anna Gailite
4Lienite Skaraine
5Eliza Gailite LAT
6Anna Tehza CZE
7Anna Vackova
8Irene Di Giorgio
9Mia Sudkova
10Therese Redman
11Renata Skrabalova CZEDQ
11Erika Schoirfer FRADQ
11Anna Shershneva RUSDQ
# Name DQ
1Radan Knobloch GER
2Jaroslav Smerek CZE
3Magnus Bobert SWE
4Scott Hostert USA
5Rogério Nogueira
6Brad Jackman USA
7Federico Malventi ITA
8Peter Jachmann GER
9Salvis Skarainis LAT
10Tomas Kucera CZE
11Peter Pletanek GER
12Ivo Skrabal CZE
13Tomas Zima CZE
14Jura Konecny CZE
15Paul Coupe GBR
16Jindrich Kral CZE
17Vojtech Kotek PAK
18Miroslav Bartos CZE
19Fabio Luiz Sproviery BRA
20Miroslav Kornhefr CZE
21Pelle Gustafsson SWE
22Richard Searle GBR
23Jose Muńoz Cuellar ESP
24Franco Di Giorgio ITA
25Franck Pannetier FRA
26Eddy Martinez USA
27Milan Zivny CZE
28Ivan Rohanek CZEDQ
# Name DQ
1Toms Dreiblats
2Petr Matous CZE
3Arturs Liskovs
4Zaccaria Di Giorgio ITA
5Vitek Hromadko CZE
6Alexei Söderhäll FRA
7Dimitri Söderhäll FRA
8Jan Smerek CZE
9Tomas Petrak CZE
# Name DQ
1Max Thiele GER
2Lukas Knobloch GER
3Tereza Podlahova CZE
4Leonardo Fernandez ESP
5Karolina Vojtova
6Felix Thiele GER
# Name DQ
1Mare Erika Belta
2Petr Martinu CZE
3Patriks Jostmanis LAT
4Matej Stefka CZE
5Jan Vazler CZE
6Vojta Nunvar CZE
7Karolina Machova CZE
8Foma Mikhaylovskiy RUSDQ
Overall lists
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecialGS
1Joe McLaren 550415012001200
2Janis Kuzmins 540218021802180
3Viking Hadestrand 510120031604150
4Jaroslav Knettig 437316081325145
5Mikael Hadestrand 435514541506140
6Chris Schütz 428813271363160
7Christopher Dupont 3916140514525106
8Stanislav Nozka CZE37614118121227136
9Ferdinand Laux 37415116614014118
10Christoph Baumann 36671361511617114
11Michel Dupont 36610126912920111
12Zdenek Mach CZE364191121012610126
13Robert Thiele 357121222011111124
14Petr Janousek 357201111112412122
15Josef Stefka 354171141312013120
16Paul Price 35424107141189129
17Petr Novotny CZE34921110241078132
18Gustavs Gailitis 347111241711422109
19Anton Nikulin 347131201611519112
20Oleg Glushko RUS341161151811318113
21Dalibor Danhel CZE338181132111016115
22Richy Carrasco 331251062210915116
23Edzus Konosonoks LAT322221092310826105
24Pavel Holec CZE316271042610524107
25Louis Selby GBR315261052510627104
26Petr Klein CZE310281032710428103
27Stas Myronenko 2899129DQ5021110
28Tomás Fiala CZE2201911223108
29Martin Tuma CZE2112310828103
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecialGS
1Jakub Knettig CZE550120012004150
2Bruno Silva de Olivera BRA520316021802180
3Mmedo Duffort GBR440514541505145
4Rubens Cesar Lufty F. Silva BRA434912951453160
5Victor Mĺrtensson SWE4131112431609129
6Pablo Martinez ESP3946140121228132
7Lars Tuexen GER3908132713612122
8Edijs Jermacenko 38021801200
9Alfonso Pérez Villalpando ESP3801611591297136
10Nacho Munoz Cuellar ESP37610126813214118
11Timm Gerblich GER37421110111246140
12Dany Navarro ESP37071361012623108
13Vojtech Valena CZE36715116614020111
14Pavel Novotny CZE358171141411810126
15Roman Podlaha CZE347141181511618113
16Gianluca Bellomo ITA344121221911221110
17Stepan Vojta CZE342181131811315116
18Borja Munoz Cuellar ESP341191121611517114
19Daniel Jaros CZE336241071711416115
20Artem Shershnev RUS327221092011124107
21Robin Smejkal CZE26723108DQ5022109
22Pierre Hazera FRA2441312011124
23Felix Müller GER2321312019112
24Dan Syrovy Sr CZE2312011113120
25Tomas Zlamal CZE150DQ50DQ50DQ50
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecialGS
1Lynn Kramer 580218012001200
2Kathrin Sehl 510415021802180
3Lienite Skaraine 482120081324150
4Anna Gailite 480316031603160
5Anna Vackova 426514551457136
6Anna Tehza CZE420614061406140
7Irene Di Giorgio 418713641508132
8Therese Redman 374121221012610126
9Eliza Gailite LAT3278132DQ505145
10Renata Skrabalova CZE310111247136DQ50
11Erika Schoirfer FRA305101269129DQ50
12Mia Sudkova 25891299129
13Anna Shershneva RUS17013120DQ50
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecialGS
1Radan Knobloch GER520316031601200
2Salvis Skarainis LAT509120021809129
3Scott Hostert USA495514512004150
4Jaroslav Smerek CZE470415061402180
5Brad Jackman USA465218051456140
6Federico Malventi ITA426614041507136
7Magnus Bobert SWE4187136121223160
8Rogério Nogueira 3922011171365145
9Peter Jachmann GER38012122101268132
10Ivo Skrabal CZE37591291112412122
11Fabio Luiz Sproviery BRA36413120813219112
12Jura Konecny CZE36381321811314118
13Pelle Gustafsson SWE36311124912921110
14Tomas Kucera CZE360171141312010126
15Peter Pletanek GER355181131411811124
16Vojtech Kotek PAK347141181611517114
17Paul Coupe GBR345161151711415116
18Tomas Zima CZE344191121911213120
19Richard Searle GBR324251062210922109
20Eddy Martinez USA323241072011126105
21Jose Muńoz Cuellar ESP323261052111023108
22Franck Pannetier FRA321231082410725106
23Milan Zivny CZE314271042510627104
24Niklas Hyland SWE2421012615116
25Miroslav Bartos CZE2232111018113
26Miroslav Kornhefr CZE2202210920111
27Ivan Rohanek CZE21615116DQ50DQ50
28Franco Di Giorgio ITA2152310824107
29Jindrich Kral CZE11516115
30Jiri Wiche CZE10328103
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecialGS
1Toms Dreiblats 600120012001200
2Petr Matous CZE510218041502180
3Zaccaria Di Giorgio ITA490316021804150
4Arturs Liskovs 470415031603160
5Vitek Hromadko CZE435514551455145
6Dimitri Söderhäll FRA416614061407136
7Jan Smerek CZE400713681328132
8Tomas Petrak CZE390813291299129
9Alexei Söderhäll FRA326DQ5071366140
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecialGS
1Max Thiele GER580120021801200
2Lukas Knobloch GER560218012002180
3Leonardo Fernandez ESP470316031604150
4Tereza Podlahova CZE460415041503160
5Karolina Vojtova 435514551455145
6Felix Thiele GER408813271366140
7Megija Valtere LAT28061406140
8Ondrej Kral CZE1367136
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecialGS
1Mare Erika Belta 600120012001200
2Petr Martinu CZE540218021802180
3Patriks Jostmanis LAT470316041503160
4Matej Stefka CZE460415031604150
5Karolina Machova CZE421614051457136
6Jan Vazler CZE3405145DQ505145
7Vojta Nunvar CZE240DQ50DQ506140
8Foma Mikhaylovskiy RUS1799129DQ50
9Lukas Martinu CZE1367136
10Emily Martinu CZE1328132
11Marie Maderova CZE50DQ50
12Anna Safrankova CZE50DQ50

ISSA World Championships 2014

Policka

  • 2014-08-08
  • Type: PRO/AM
  • Disciplines
  • TS Special
  • Special slalom
  • Giant Slalom