Special slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Viking Hadestrand
2Janis Kuzmins
3Mikael Hadestrand
4Michel Dupont
5Petr Janousek
6Christoph Baumann
7Christopher Dupont
8Stas Myronenko
9Oleg Glushko RUS
10Pavel Holec CZE
# Name DQ
1Fabian Koula SUI
2Pierre Hazera FRA
3Edijs Jermacenko
4Alfonso Pérez Villalpando ESP
5Felix Müller GER
6Dany Navarro ESP
7Radan Knobloch GER
8Federico Malventi ITA
9Martins Liepins LAT
10Gabriele Gabrielli ITA
11Maxime Lassale FRA
12Jadranko Radovanovic SUI
13Max Bonassi ITA
14Artem Shershnev RUS
15Antonio Massai ITA
16Andrea Paulicelli ITA
17Silvio Endrizzi ITA
18Gianluca Bellomo ITA
19Abramo Ponzio ITA
20Lorenzo Galimberti ITA
# Name DQ
1Kathrin Sehl
2Lienite Skaraine
3Irene Di Giorgio
4Anna Gailite
5Eliza Gailite LAT
6Natalya Dudina
7Martina De Preto ITA
8Bianca Chiovato ITA
9Anna Shershneva RUS
# Name DQ
1Zaccaria Di Giorgio ITA
2Arturs Liskovs
3Toms Dreiblats
4Lukas Knobloch GER
TS Special
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Janis Kuzmins
2Mikael Hadestrand
3Viking Hadestrand
4Christopher Dupont
5Petr Janousek
6Stas Myronenko
7Christoph Baumann
8Michel Dupont
9Oleg Glushko RUS
10Pavel Holec CZE
# Name DQ
1Pierre Hazera FRA
2Dany Navarro ESP
3Silvio Endrizzi ITA
4Federico Malventi ITA
5Edijs Jermacenko
6Fabian Koula SUI
7Felix Müller GER
8Radan Knobloch GER
9Martins Liepins LAT
10Andrea Paulicelli ITA
11Maxime Lassale FRA
12Alfonso Pérez Villalpando ESP
13Antonio Massai ITA
14Abramo Ponzio ITA
15Gianluca Bellomo ITA
16Lorenzo Galimberti ITA
17Artem Shershnev RUS
18Gabriele Gabrielli ITA
19Max Bonassi ITADQ
# Name DQ
1Lienite Skaraine
2Natalya Dudina
3Kathrin Sehl
4Anna Gailite
5Eliza Gailite LAT
6Irene Di Giorgio
7Martina De Preto ITA
8Bianca Chiovato ITA
9Anna Shershneva RUS
# Name DQ
1Arturs Liskovs
2Zaccaria Di Giorgio ITA
3Toms Dreiblats
4Lukas Knobloch GER
Giant Slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Janis Kuzmins
2Mikael Hadestrand
3Viking Hadestrand
4Christoph Baumann
5Petr Janousek
6Pavel Holec CZE
7Oleg Glushko RUS
8Michel Dupont
9Christopher Dupont
# Name DQ
1Edijs Jermacenko
2Fabian Koula SUI
3Martins Liepins LAT
4Maxime Lassale FRA
5Dany Navarro ESP
6Max Bonassi ITA
7Federico Malventi ITA
8Radan Knobloch GER
9Silvio Endrizzi ITA
10Pierre Hazera FRA
11Alfonso Pérez Villalpando ESP
12Jadranko Radovanovic SUI
13Andrea Paulicelli ITA
14Antonio Massai ITA
15Lorenzo Galimberti ITA
16Felix Müller GER
17Gianluca Bellomo ITA
18Gabriele Gabrielli ITA
19Franco Di Giorgio ITA
20Artem Shershnev RUS
# Name DQ
1Lienite Skaraine
2Natalya Dudina
3Anna Gailite
4Irene Di Giorgio
5Kathrin Sehl
6Eliza Gailite LAT
7Bianca Chiovato ITA
8Martina De Preto ITA
# Name DQ
1Arturs Liskovs
2Toms Dreiblats
3Zaccaria Di Giorgio ITA
4Lukas Knobloch GER
Overall lists
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecialGS
1Janis Kuzmins 580120021801200
2Mikael Hadestrand 520218031602180
3Viking Hadestrand 520316012003160
4Petr Janousek 435514551455145
5Christoph Baumann 426713661404150
6Christopher Dupont 415415071369129
7Michel Dupont 414813241508132
8Oleg Glushko RUS394912991297136
9Pavel Holec CZE39210126101266140
10Stas Myronenko 27261408132
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecialGS
1Fabian Koula SUI520614012002180
2Pierre Hazera FRA5061200218010126
3Edijs Jermacenko 505514531601200
4Dany Navarro ESP465218061405145
5Federico Malventi ITA418415081327136
6Martins Liepins LAT418912991293160
7Silvio Endrizzi ITA4033160171149129
8Radan Knobloch GER400813271368132
9Maxime Lassale FRA39811124111244150
10Felix Müller GER3967136514516115
11Alfonso Pérez Villalpando ESP39612122415011124
12Andrea Paulicelli ITA361101261611513120
13Antonio Massai ITA354131201511614118
14Gabriele Gabrielli ITA352181131012618113
15Gianluca Bellomo ITA343151161811317114
16Artem Shershnev RUS343171141411820111
17Lorenzo Galimberti ITA342161152011115116
18Max Bonassi ITA310DQ50131206140
19Jadranko Radovanovic SUI2441212212122
20Abramo Ponzio ITA2301411819112
21Franco Di Giorgio ITA11219112
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecialGS
1Lienite Skaraine 580120021801200
2Kathrin Sehl 505316012005145
3Natalya Dudina 500218061402180
4Anna Gailite 460415041503160
5Irene Di Giorgio 450614031604150
6Eliza Gailite LAT430514551456140
7Martina De Preto ITA404713671368132
8Bianca Chiovato ITA400813281327136
9Anna Shershneva RUS25891299129
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecialGS
1Arturs Liskovs 580120021801200
2Zaccaria Di Giorgio ITA540218012003160
3Toms Dreiblats 500316031602180
4Lukas Knobloch GER450415041504150

Slalom Race 2014

Milano

  • 2014-06-14
  • Type: OPEN
  • Disciplines
  • TS Special
  • Special slalom
  • Giant Slalom