Special slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Viking Hadestrand (SWE)
2Janis Kuzmins (LAT)
3Mikael Hadestrand (SWE)
4Michel Dupont (FRA)
5Petr Janousek (CZE)
6Christoph Baumann (GER)
7Christopher Dupont (FRA)
8Stas Myronenko (UKR)
9Oleg Glushko (RUS)
10Pavel Holec (CZE)
# Name DQ
1Fabian Koula (SUI)
2Pierre Hazera (FRA)
3Edijs Jermacenko (LAT)
4Alfonso Pérez Villalpando (ESP)
5Felix Müller (GER)
6Dany Navarro (ESP)
7Radan Knobloch (GER)
8Federico Malventi (ITA)
9Martins Liepins (LAT)
10Gabriele Gabrielli (ITA)
11Maxime Lassale (FRA)
12Jadranko Radovanovic (SUI)
13Max Bonassi (ITA)
14Artem Shershnev (RUS)
15Antonio Massai (ITA)
16Andrea Paulicelli (ITA)
17Silvio Endrizzi (ITA)
18Gianluca Bellomo (ITA)
19Abramo Ponzio (ITA)
20Lorenzo Galimberti (ITA)
# Name DQ
1Kathrin Sehl (GER)
2Lienite Skaraine (LAT)
3Irene Di Giorgio (ITA)
4Anna Gailite (LAT)
5Eliza Gailite (LAT)
6Natalya Dudina (RUS)
7Martina De Preto (ITA)
8Bianca Chiovato (ITA)
9Anna Shershneva (RUS)
# Name DQ
1Zaccaria Di Giorgio (ITA)
2Arturs Liskovs (LAT)
3Toms Dreiblats (LAT)
4Lukas Knobloch (GER)
TS Special
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Janis Kuzmins (LAT)
2Mikael Hadestrand (SWE)
3Viking Hadestrand (SWE)
4Christopher Dupont (FRA)
5Petr Janousek (CZE)
6Stas Myronenko (UKR)
7Christoph Baumann (GER)
8Michel Dupont (FRA)
9Oleg Glushko (RUS)
10Pavel Holec (CZE)
# Name DQ
1Pierre Hazera (FRA)
2Dany Navarro (ESP)
3Silvio Endrizzi (ITA)
4Federico Malventi (ITA)
5Edijs Jermacenko (LAT)
6Fabian Koula (SUI)
7Felix Müller (GER)
8Radan Knobloch (GER)
9Martins Liepins (LAT)
10Andrea Paulicelli (ITA)
11Maxime Lassale (FRA)
12Alfonso Pérez Villalpando (ESP)
13Antonio Massai (ITA)
14Abramo Ponzio (ITA)
15Gianluca Bellomo (ITA)
16Lorenzo Galimberti (ITA)
17Artem Shershnev (RUS)
18Gabriele Gabrielli (ITA)
19Max Bonassi (ITA)DQ
# Name DQ
1Lienite Skaraine (LAT)
2Natalya Dudina (RUS)
3Kathrin Sehl (GER)
4Anna Gailite (LAT)
5Eliza Gailite (LAT)
6Irene Di Giorgio (ITA)
7Martina De Preto (ITA)
8Bianca Chiovato (ITA)
9Anna Shershneva (RUS)
# Name DQ
1Arturs Liskovs (LAT)
2Zaccaria Di Giorgio (ITA)
3Toms Dreiblats (LAT)
4Lukas Knobloch (GER)
Giant Slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Janis Kuzmins (LAT)
2Mikael Hadestrand (SWE)
3Viking Hadestrand (SWE)
4Christoph Baumann (GER)
5Petr Janousek (CZE)
6Pavel Holec (CZE)
7Oleg Glushko (RUS)
8Michel Dupont (FRA)
9Christopher Dupont (FRA)
# Name DQ
1Edijs Jermacenko (LAT)
2Fabian Koula (SUI)
3Martins Liepins (LAT)
4Maxime Lassale (FRA)
5Dany Navarro (ESP)
6Max Bonassi (ITA)
7Federico Malventi (ITA)
8Radan Knobloch (GER)
9Silvio Endrizzi (ITA)
10Pierre Hazera (FRA)
11Alfonso Pérez Villalpando (ESP)
12Jadranko Radovanovic (SUI)
13Andrea Paulicelli (ITA)
14Antonio Massai (ITA)
15Lorenzo Galimberti (ITA)
16Felix Müller (GER)
17Gianluca Bellomo (ITA)
18Gabriele Gabrielli (ITA)
19Franco Di Giorgio (ITA)
20Artem Shershnev (RUS)
# Name DQ
1Lienite Skaraine (LAT)
2Natalya Dudina (RUS)
3Anna Gailite (LAT)
4Irene Di Giorgio (ITA)
5Kathrin Sehl (GER)
6Eliza Gailite (LAT)
7Bianca Chiovato (ITA)
8Martina De Preto (ITA)
# Name DQ
1Arturs Liskovs (LAT)
2Toms Dreiblats (LAT)
3Zaccaria Di Giorgio (ITA)
4Lukas Knobloch (GER)
Overall lists
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecialGS
1Janis Kuzmins (LAT)580120021801200
2Mikael Hadestrand (SWE)520218031602180
3Viking Hadestrand (SWE)520316012003160
4Petr Janousek (CZE)435514551455145
5Christoph Baumann (GER)426713661404150
6Christopher Dupont (FRA)415415071369129
7Michel Dupont (FRA)414813241508132
8Oleg Glushko (RUS)394912991297136
9Pavel Holec (CZE)39210126101266140
10Stas Myronenko (UKR)27261408132
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecialGS
1Fabian Koula (SUI)520614012002180
2Pierre Hazera (FRA)5061200218010126
3Edijs Jermacenko (LAT)505514531601200
4Dany Navarro (ESP)465218061405145
5Federico Malventi (ITA)418415081327136
6Martins Liepins (LAT)418912991293160
7Silvio Endrizzi (ITA)4033160171149129
8Radan Knobloch (GER)400813271368132
9Maxime Lassale (FRA)39811124111244150
10Felix Müller (GER)3967136514516115
11Alfonso Pérez Villalpando (ESP)39612122415011124
12Andrea Paulicelli (ITA)361101261611513120
13Antonio Massai (ITA)354131201511614118
14Gabriele Gabrielli (ITA)352181131012618113
15Gianluca Bellomo (ITA)343151161811317114
16Artem Shershnev (RUS)343171141411820111
17Lorenzo Galimberti (ITA)342161152011115116
18Max Bonassi (ITA)310DQ50131206140
19Jadranko Radovanovic (SUI)2441212212122
20Abramo Ponzio (ITA)2301411819112
21Franco Di Giorgio (ITA)11219112
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecialGS
1Lienite Skaraine (LAT)580120021801200
2Kathrin Sehl (GER)505316012005145
3Natalya Dudina (RUS)500218061402180
4Anna Gailite (LAT)460415041503160
5Irene Di Giorgio (ITA)450614031604150
6Eliza Gailite (LAT)430514551456140
7Martina De Preto (ITA)404713671368132
8Bianca Chiovato (ITA)400813281327136
9Anna Shershneva (RUS)25891299129
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecialGS
1Arturs Liskovs (LAT)580120021801200
2Zaccaria Di Giorgio (ITA)540218012003160
3Toms Dreiblats (LAT)500316031602180
4Lukas Knobloch (GER)450415041504150

Slalom Race 2014

Milano

  • 2014-06-14
  • Type: OPEN
  • Disciplines
  • TS Special
  • Special slalom
  • Giant Slalom