Special slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Stas Myronenko
2Christopher Dupont
3Oleg Glushko RUS
4Vincent Tanguy
5Louis Selby GBR
6Michel Dupont
7Dany Navarro ESP
8Marc Camelan FRA
9Alfonso Pérez Villalpando ESP
10Felix Müller GER
11Nacho Munoz Cuellar ESP
12Guillaume Saint-Criq FRA
13Jean-Sébastien Dennebouy FRA
14Borja Munoz Cuellar ESP
15Mmedo Duffort GBR
# Name DQ
1Sandrine Saint-criq
2Therese Redman
3Erika Schoirfer FRA
4Anne Alexandre FRA
# Name DQ
1Jani Söderhäll
2Vincent Langlade FRA
3Niklas Hyland SWE
4Pelle Gustafsson SWE
5Paul Coupe GBR
6Franck Pannetier FRA
7Richard Searle GBR
8Jose Muñoz Cuellar ESP
9Olivier Noel FRA
# Name DQ
1Petr Matous CZE
2Max Thiele GER
3Cyprien Dumont GBR
4Leonardo Fernandez ESP
5Alexei Söderhäll FRA
6Felix Thiele GER
Straight slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Christopher Dupont
2Stas Myronenko
3Oleg Glushko RUS
4Michel Dupont
5Louis Selby GBR
6Alfonso Pérez Villalpando ESP
7Marc Camelan FRA
8Dany Navarro ESP
9Guillaume Saint-Criq FRA
10David Rudnianski FRA
11Felix Müller GER
12Mmedo Duffort GBR
13Nacho Munoz Cuellar ESP
14Jadranko Radovanovic SUI
15Vincent Tanguy
16Borja Munoz Cuellar ESP
17Didier Lambert GBR
# Name DQ
1Sandrine Saint-criq
2Therese Redman
3Erika Schoirfer FRA
4Anne Alexandre FRA
# Name DQ
1Niklas Hyland SWE
2Jani Söderhäll
3Vincent Langlade FRA
4Radan Knobloch GER
5Pelle Gustafsson SWE
6Franck Pannetier FRA
7Richard Searle GBR
8Olivier Noel FRA
9Jose Muñoz Cuellar ESP
10Paul Coupe GBRDQ
# Name DQ
1Petr Matous CZE
2Max Thiele GER
3Lukas Knobloch GER
4Cyprien Dumont GBR
5Leonardo Fernandez ESP
6Alexei Söderhäll FRA
7Felix Thiele GER
Giant Slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Stas Myronenko
2Christopher Dupont
3Michel Dupont
4Oleg Glushko RUS
5Marc Camelan FRA
6Louis Selby GBR
7Nacho Munoz Cuellar ESP
8Mmedo Duffort GBR
9Jadranko Radovanovic SUI
10Felix Müller GER
11Vincent Tanguy
12Alfonso Pérez Villalpando ESP
13Dany Navarro ESP
14Guillaume Saint-Criq FRA
15Borja Munoz Cuellar ESP
16David Rudnianski FRA
17Didier Lambert GBR
# Name DQ
1Sandrine Saint-criq
2Erika Schoirfer FRA
3Anne Alexandre FRA
4Therese Redman
# Name DQ
1Radan Knobloch GER
2Vincent Langlade FRA
3Jani Söderhäll
4Niklas Hyland SWE
5Paul Coupe GBR
6Pelle Gustafsson SWE
7Richard Searle GBR
8Franck Pannetier FRA
9Jose Muñoz Cuellar ESP
10Patrick Dumont GBR
11Olivier Noel FRA
# Name DQ
1Petr Matous CZE
2Lukas Knobloch GER
3Max Thiele GER
4Cyprien Dumont GBR
5Leonardo Fernandez ESP
6Alexei Söderhäll FRA
7Felix Thiele GER
Overall lists
#NameOverallSpecialStraightGS
1Stas Myronenko 580120021801200
2Christopher Dupont 560218012002180
3Oleg Glushko RUS470316031604150
4Michel Dupont 450614041503160
5Louis Selby GBR430514551456140
6Marc Camelan FRA413813271365145
7Alfonso Pérez Villalpando ESP3919129614012122
8Vincent Tanguy 39041501511611124
9Dany Navarro ESP3887136813213120
10Nacho Munoz Cuellar ESP38011124131207136
11Felix Müller GER376101261112410126
12Mmedo Duffort GBR37015116121228132
13Guillaume Saint-Criq FRA36912122912914118
14Borja Munoz Cuellar ESP349141181611515116
15Jadranko Radovanovic SUI247141189129
16David Rudnianski FRA2411012616115
17Didier Lambert GBR2281711417114
18Jean-Sébastien Dennebouy FRA12013120
#NameOverallSpecialStraightGS
1Sandrine Saint-criq 600120012001200
2Therese Redman 510218021804150
3Erika Schoirfer FRA500316031602180
4Anne Alexandre FRA460415041503160
#NameOverallSpecialStraightGS
1Jani Söderhäll 540120021803160
2Vincent Langlade FRA520218031602180
3Niklas Hyland SWE510316012004150
4Pelle Gustafsson SWE435415051456140
5Franck Pannetier FRA412614061408132
6Richard Searle GBR408713671367136
7Jose Muñoz Cuellar ESP390813291299129
8Olivier Noel FRA3859129813211124
9Radan Knobloch GER35041501200
10Paul Coupe GBR3405145DQ505145
11Patrick Dumont GBR12610126
#NameOverallSpecialStraightGS
1Petr Matous CZE600120012001200
2Max Thiele GER520218021803160
3Cyprien Dumont GBR460316041504150
4Leonardo Fernandez ESP440415051455145
5Alexei Söderhäll FRA425514561406140
6Felix Thiele GER412614071367136
7Lukas Knobloch GER34031602180

Paris Slalom World Cup 2014

Paris, Trocadero

  • 2014-05-31
  • Type: OPEN
  • Registration closed: 2014-05-29
  • Payment closed: 2014-06-01
  • Disciplines
  • Special slalom
  • Straight slalom
  • Giant Slalom