Special slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Janis Kuzmins (LAT)
2Anton Kolesov (RUS)
3Armands Sausins (LAT)
4Stas Myronenko (UKR)
5Edijs Jermacenko (LAT)
6Gustavs Gailitis (LAT)
7Arturs Liskovs (LAT)
8Anton Nikulin (RUS)
9Toms Dreiblats (LAT)
10Edzus Konosonoks (LAT)
11Salvis Skarainis (LAT)
12Martinš Vidzenieks (LAT)
13Didzis Jausukaitis (LAT)
# Name DQ
1Lienite Skaraine (LAT)
2Natalya Dudina (RUS)
3Anna Gailite (LAT)
4Eliza Gailite (LAT)
# Name DQ
1Mare Erika Belta (LAT)
2Patriks Jostmanis (LAT)
3Megija Valtere (LAT)
4Elina Priediena (LAT)
5Toms Priediens (LAT)
6Sanija Lange (LAT)
7Eliza Valtere (LAT)
TS Special
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Janis Kuzmins (LAT)
2Stas Myronenko (UKR)
3Edijs Jermacenko (LAT)
4Anton Nikulin (RUS)
5Anton Kolesov (RUS)
6Salvis Skarainis (LAT)
7Gustavs Gailitis (LAT)
8Armands Sausins (LAT)
9Toms Dreiblats (LAT)
10Arturs Liskovs (LAT)
11Edzus Konosonoks (LAT)
# Name DQ
1Lienite Skaraine (LAT)
2Anna Gailite (LAT)
3Natalya Dudina (RUS)
4Eliza Gailite (LAT)
# Name DQ
1Mare Erika Belta (LAT)
2Patriks Jostmanis (LAT)
3Elina Priediena (LAT)
4Megija Valtere (LAT)
5Toms Priediens (LAT)
6Sanija Lange (LAT)
7Eliza Valtere (LAT)
Giant Slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Janis Kuzmins (LAT)
2Anton Kolesov (RUS)
3Edijs Jermacenko (LAT)
4Gustavs Gailitis (LAT)
5Anton Nikulin (RUS)
6Arturs Liskovs (LAT)
7Toms Dreiblats (LAT)
8Salvis Skarainis (LAT)
9Armands Sausins (LAT)
10Edzus Konosonoks (LAT)
11Didzis Jausukaitis (LAT)
12Martinš Vidzenieks (LAT)
# Name DQ
1Lienite Skaraine (LAT)
2Natalya Dudina (RUS)
3Anna Gailite (LAT)
4Eliza Gailite (LAT)
# Name DQ
1Mare Erika Belta (LAT)
2Megija Valtere (LAT)
3Patriks Jostmanis (LAT)
Overall lists
#NameOverallSpecialTS SpecialGS
1Janis Kuzmins (LAT)600120012001200
2Anton Kolesov (RUS)505218051452180
3Edijs Jermacenko (LAT)465514531603160
4Anton Nikulin (RUS)427813241505145
5Gustavs Gailitis (LAT)426614071364150
6Armands Sausins (LAT)421316081329129
7Arturs Liskovs (LAT)4027136101266140
8Salvis Skarainis (LAT)3961112461408132
9Toms Dreiblats (LAT)394912991297136
10Edzus Konosonoks (LAT)376101261112410126
11Stas Myronenko (UKR)33041502180
12Martinš Vidzenieks (LAT)2441212212122
13Didzis Jausukaitis (LAT)2441312011124
#NameOverallSpecialTS SpecialGS
1Lienite Skaraine (LAT)600120012001200
2Natalya Dudina (RUS)520218031602180
3Anna Gailite (LAT)500316021803160
4Eliza Gailite (LAT)450415041504150
#NameOverallSpecialTS SpecialGS
1Mare Erika Belta (LAT)600120012001200
2Patriks Jostmanis (LAT)520218021803160
3Megija Valtere (LAT)490316041502180
4Elina Priediena (LAT)31041503160
5Toms Priediens (LAT)29051455145
6Sanija Lange (LAT)28061406140
7Eliza Valtere (LAT)27271367136

Liepaja Summer Slalom 2014 – 8th competition

Liepaja

  • 2014-07-11
  • Type: OPEN
  • Disciplines
  • Special slalom
  • TS Special
  • Giant Slalom