Special slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Janis Kuzmins
2Anton Kolesov RUS
3Armands Sausins LAT
4Stas Myronenko
5Edijs Jermacenko
6Gustavs Gailitis
7Arturs Liskovs LAT
8Anton Nikulin
9Toms Dreiblats
10Edzus Konosonoks LAT
11Salvis Skarainis LAT
12Martinš Vidzenieks LAT
13Didzis Jausukaitis LAT
# Name DQ
1Lienite Skaraine
2Natalya Dudina
3Anna Gailite
4Eliza Gailite LAT
# Name DQ
1Mare Erika Belta LAT
2Patriks Jostmanis LAT
3Megija Valtere LAT
4Elina Priediena LAT
5Toms Priediens LAT
6Sanija Lange LAT
7Eliza Valtere LAT
TS Special
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Janis Kuzmins
2Stas Myronenko
3Edijs Jermacenko
4Anton Nikulin
5Anton Kolesov RUS
6Salvis Skarainis LAT
7Gustavs Gailitis
8Armands Sausins LAT
9Toms Dreiblats
10Arturs Liskovs LAT
11Edzus Konosonoks LAT
# Name DQ
1Lienite Skaraine
2Anna Gailite
3Natalya Dudina
4Eliza Gailite LAT
# Name DQ
1Mare Erika Belta LAT
2Patriks Jostmanis LAT
3Elina Priediena LAT
4Megija Valtere LAT
5Toms Priediens LAT
6Sanija Lange LAT
7Eliza Valtere LAT
Giant Slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Janis Kuzmins
2Anton Kolesov RUS
3Edijs Jermacenko
4Gustavs Gailitis
5Anton Nikulin
6Arturs Liskovs LAT
7Toms Dreiblats
8Salvis Skarainis LAT
9Armands Sausins LAT
10Edzus Konosonoks LAT
11Didzis Jausukaitis LAT
12Martinš Vidzenieks LAT
# Name DQ
1Lienite Skaraine
2Natalya Dudina
3Anna Gailite
4Eliza Gailite LAT
# Name DQ
1Mare Erika Belta LAT
2Megija Valtere LAT
3Patriks Jostmanis LAT
Overall lists
#NameOverallSpecialTS SpecialGS
1Janis Kuzmins 600120012001200
2Anton Kolesov RUS505218051452180
3Edijs Jermacenko 465514531603160
4Anton Nikulin 427813241505145
5Gustavs Gailitis 426614071364150
6Armands Sausins LAT421316081329129
7Arturs Liskovs LAT4027136101266140
8Salvis Skarainis LAT3961112461408132
9Toms Dreiblats 394912991297136
10Edzus Konosonoks LAT376101261112410126
11Stas Myronenko 33041502180
12Martinš Vidzenieks LAT2441212212122
13Didzis Jausukaitis LAT2441312011124
#NameOverallSpecialTS SpecialGS
1Lienite Skaraine 600120012001200
2Natalya Dudina 520218031602180
3Anna Gailite 500316021803160
4Eliza Gailite LAT450415041504150
#NameOverallSpecialTS SpecialGS
1Mare Erika Belta LAT600120012001200
2Patriks Jostmanis LAT520218021803160
3Megija Valtere LAT490316041502180
4Elina Priediena LAT31041503160
5Toms Priediens LAT29051455145
6Sanija Lange LAT28061406140
7Eliza Valtere LAT27271367136

Liepaja Summer Slalom 2014 – 8th competition

Liepaja

  • 2014-07-11
  • Type: OPEN
  • Disciplines
  • Special slalom
  • TS Special
  • Giant Slalom