Special slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Janis Kuzmins (LAT)
2Viking Hadestrand (SWE)
3Chris Schütz (GER)
4Stas Myronenko (UKR)
5Mikael Hadestrand (SWE)
6Christoph Baumann (GER)
7Oleg Glushko (RUS)
8Petr Novotny (CZE)
9Pavel Holec (CZE)
# Name DQ
1Viktor Hadestrand (SWE)
2Pierre Hazera (FRA)
3Anton Kolesov (RUS)
4Nacho Munoz Cuellar (ESP)
5Juan Pedro Fullana (ESP)
6Timm Gerblich (GER)
7Jaime Segura (ESP)
8Xisco Pons (ESP)
9Eduardo Garcia (ESP)
10Jadranko Radovanovic (SUI)DQ
10Andres Ojeda (ESP)DQ
# Name DQ
1Therese Redman (SWE)
2Agata Clemente (ESP)
3Paula Carmona (ESP)
# Name DQ
1Peter Jachmann (GER)
2Pelle Gustafsson (SWE)
3Jose Muņoz Cuellar (ESP)
4Franck Pannetier (FRA)
# Name DQ
1Leonardo Fernandez (ESP)
TS Special
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Viking Hadestrand (SWE)
2Janis Kuzmins (LAT)
3Mikael Hadestrand (SWE)
4Stas Myronenko (UKR)
5Chris Schütz (GER)
6Christoph Baumann (GER)
7Oleg Glushko (RUS)
8Petr Novotny (CZE)
9Pavel Holec (CZE)
# Name DQ
1Viktor Hadestrand (SWE)
2Anton Kolesov (RUS)
3Pierre Hazera (FRA)
4Nacho Munoz Cuellar (ESP)
5Fabian Koula (SUI)
6Timm Gerblich (GER)
7Jaime Segura (ESP)
8Juan Pedro Fullana (ESP)
9Xisco Pons (ESP)
10Eduardo Garcia (ESP)
11Andres Ojeda (ESP)
# Name DQ
1Therese Redman (SWE)
2Agata Clemente (ESP)
3Paula Carmona (ESP)
# Name DQ
1Peter Jachmann (GER)
2Pelle Gustafsson (SWE)
3Franck Pannetier (FRA)
4Jose Muņoz Cuellar (ESP)
# Name DQ
1Leonardo Fernandez (ESP)
Giant Slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Janis Kuzmins (LAT)
2Chris Schütz (GER)
3Viking Hadestrand (SWE)
4Mikael Hadestrand (SWE)
5Christoph Baumann (GER)
6Stas Myronenko (UKR)
7Petr Novotny (CZE)
8Oleg Glushko (RUS)
9Pavel Holec (CZE)
# Name DQ
1Viktor Hadestrand (SWE)
2Anton Kolesov (RUS)
3Pierre Hazera (FRA)
4Nacho Munoz Cuellar (ESP)
5Jadranko Radovanovic (SUI)
6Timm Gerblich (GER)
7Jaime Segura (ESP)
8Juan Pedro Fullana (ESP)
9Eduardo Garcia (ESP)
10Xisco Pons (ESP)
11Andres Ojeda (ESP)
# Name DQ
1Therese Redman (SWE)
2Agata Clemente (ESP)
3Paula Carmona (ESP)DQ
# Name DQ
1Peter Jachmann (GER)
2Pelle Gustafsson (SWE)
3Franck Pannetier (FRA)
4Jose Muņoz Cuellar (ESP)
# Name DQ
1Leonardo Fernandez (ESP)
Overall lists
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecialGS
1Janis Kuzmins (LAT)580218012001200
2Viking Hadestrand (SWE)540120021803160
3Chris Schütz (GER)485514531602180
4Mikael Hadestrand (SWE)455316051454150
5Stas Myronenko (UKR)440415041506140
6Christoph Baumann (GER)425614061405145
7Oleg Glushko (RUS)404713671368132
8Petr Novotny (CZE)400813281327136
9Pavel Holec (CZE)387912991299129
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecialGS
1Viktor Hadestrand (SWE)600120012001200
2Anton Kolesov (RUS)520218031602180
3Pierre Hazera (FRA)500316021803160
4Nacho Munoz Cuellar (ESP)450415041504150
5Timm Gerblich (GER)420614061406140
6Juan Pedro Fullana (ESP)409813251458132
7Jaime Segura (ESP)408713671367136
8Xisco Pons (ESP)3879129813210126
9Eduardo Garcia (ESP)3841012691299129
10Andres Ojeda (ESP)29811124DQ5011124
11Jadranko Radovanovic (SUI)195DQ505145
12Fabian Koula (SUI)1455145
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecialGS
1Therese Redman (SWE)600120012001200
2Agata Clemente (ESP)540218021802180
3Paula Carmona (ESP)37031603160DQ50
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecialGS
1Peter Jachmann (GER)600120012001200
2Pelle Gustafsson (SWE)540218021802180
3Franck Pannetier (FRA)470316041503160
4Jose Muņoz Cuellar (ESP)460415031604150
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecialGS
1Leonardo Fernandez (ESP)600120012001200

Mallorca Slalom Grand-Prix 2014 (CBS #3)

Palma de Mallorca, Sa Riera Park

  • 2014-05-02
  • Type: PRO/AM
  • Disciplines
  • TS Special
  • Special slalom
  • Giant Slalom